Home|Sign In

  Games on Sunday, March 29, 2015 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 3 - U17/18 Boys Northwest Catholic (East)  v  Sporting CT U17 (West) 9:00 AM Field 1 Scheer, Alan
Winter 3 - U09 Boys American Farmington Wolfpack U09  v  West Hartford U09 B #1 9:00 AM Field 4 Principe
Winter 3 - U10 Boys American Titans U10  v  Simsbury Spartans U10 9:15 AM Field 2 Gilardini
Winter 3 - U16 Boys Newington U16  v  Sporting CT U16 Grey 9:15 AM Field 3 Santos
Winter 3 - U17/18 Boys Southington Knights Red (East)  v  Bristol Eastern (West) 10:00 AM Field 1 Scheer, Alan
Winter 3 - U09 Boys National Farmington Fury U09  v  Plainville United U09 10:00 AM Field 4 Principe
Winter 3 - U10 Boys National Farmington Fury U10  v  Southington Shockers U10 10:15 AM Field 2 Gilardini
Winter 3 - U16 Boys PSE Rush U16  v  Real Madrid U16 10:15 AM Field 3 Santos
Winter 3 - U17/18 Boys Bluefoot U18 (East)  v  Southington Knights White (West) 11:00 AM Field 1 Scheer, Alan
Winter 3 - U09 Boys National Middletown Magic U09 Black  v  Sporting CT U09 Red 11:00 AM Field 4 Principe
Winter 3 - U10 Boys American West Hartford Lightning U10  v  Newington Strikers U10 11:15 AM Field 2 Gilardini
Winter 3 - U16 Boys Simsbury U16  v  Sporting CT U16 Red 11:15 AM Field 3 Caggiano
Winter 3 - U12 Boys Sporting CT U12 Gold (West)  v  Farmington Revolution U12 (West) 12:00 PM Field 1 Monnes
Winter 3 - U09 Boys American Portland Predators U09  v  FSA FC U09 White 12:00 PM Field 4 DiTommaso, Paulie
Winter 3 - U10 Boys National Middletown Magic U10 Black  v  West Hartford U10 C 12:15 PM Field 2 Gedraitis
Winter 3 - U16 Boys Plainville U16  v  West Hartford U16 12:15 PM Field 3 Caggiano
Winter 3 - U12 Boys Middletown Magic U12 (East)  v  Avon Impact U12 (East) 1:00 PM Field 1 Monnes
Winter 3 - U09 Girls Burlington Blaze U09 (East)  v  West Hartford Black Hawks U09 (West) 1:00 PM Field 4 DiTommaso, Paulie
Winter 3 - U10 Boys American Sporting CT U10  v  FSA FC U10 White 1:15 PM Field 2 Gedraitis
Winter 3 - U11 Boys American FSA FC U10 Elite  v  Wrecking Crew Jrs U11 1:15 PM Field 3 Johnston
Winter 3 - U12 Boys Sporting CT U11 (East)  v  Simsbury Strikers U12 (East) 2:00 PM Field 1 Monnes
Winter 3 - U09 Girls Canton Warriors U09 (East)  v  Simsbury Strikers U09 (West) 2:00 PM Field 4 DiTommaso, John
Winter 3 - U10 Boys National Megalodons U10  v  West Hartford U10 B 2:15 PM Field 2 Poulin
Winter 3 - U11 Boys American FSA FC U10 Navy  v  Farmington Indians U11 2:15 PM Field 3 Johnston
Winter 3 - U12 Boys FSA FC U11 Elite (East)  v  Southington Sounders U12 (West) 3:00 PM Field 1 Ratcliffe
Winter 3 - U09 Girls Sporting CT U09 (East)  v  Farmington Force U09 (West) 3:00 PM Field 4 DiTommaso, John
Winter 3 - U10 Boys American Middletown Magic U10 White  v  FSA FC U09 Elite 3:15 PM Field 2 Poulin
Winter 3 - U11 Boys National Plainville United U11 White  v  West Hartford B U11 3:15 PM Field 3 Sokolewicz
Winter 3 - U12 Boys Burlington Thunder U12 (West)  v  Berlin United U12 (West) 4:00 PM Field 1 Ratcliffe
Winter 3 - Rec U08 Boys National Impact  v  West Hartford Wolves 4:00 PM Field 4 DiTommaso, John
Winter 3 - U10 Boys National PSE Rush U10  v  Farmington Strikers U10 4:15 PM Field 2 Poulin
Winter 3 - U11 Boys National Wethersfield Eagles U11  v  Southington Hawks U11 4:15 PM Field 3 Sokolewicz
Winter 3 - U12 Boys West Hartford U12 A (East)  v  FSA FC U11 Navy (East) 5:00 PM Field 1 Mercier
Winter 3 - Rec U08 Boys American Bristol Killer Bees U08  v  Newington Cosmos U08 5:00 PM Field 4 Caraccioli
Winter 3 - U13 Boys FSA FC U12 Elite (East)  v  West Hartford Bonecrushers U13 (West) 5:15 PM Field 2 Shayler
Winter 3 - U11 Boys National Plainville United U11 Blue  v  FSC U11 5:15 PM Field 3 Gomez
Winter 3 - U12 Boys Cromwell Chill U12 (West)  v  FSA FC U11 White (West) 6:00 PM Field 1 Mercier
Winter 3 - Rec U08 Boys American Southington Dynamos  v  Farmington Pumas 6:00 PM Field 4 Caraccioli
Winter 3 - U13 Boys FSA FC U12 Navy (East)  v  Sporting CT U13 Grey (West) 6:15 PM Field 2 Shayler
Winter 3 - U17/18 Girls Lady Falcons U17 (West)  v  Portland Fire U17 (West) 6:15 PM Field 3 Gomez
Winter 3 - U14 Boys Celtics U14  v  Southington Cosmos U14 7:00 PM Field 1 Mercier
Winter 3 - Rec U08 Boys National Southington Rocks  v  FSA FC Juniors U08 White 7:00 PM Field 4 Caraccioli
Winter 3 - U17/18 Girls St Pauls U17 (West)  v  Victory SC U17 (West) 7:15 PM Field 2 Shayler
Winter 3 - U17/18 Girls TFTC U17 (East)  v  Sporting CT U17 Red (East) 7:15 PM Field 3 Gomez
Winter 3 - U17/18 Girls Waterbury Crusaders U18 (East)  v  Sporting CT U18 (East) 8:00 PM Field 1 Maietta
Winter 3 - U17/18 Girls PSE Rush U18 (East)  v  Lady Lancers U18 (East) 8:15 PM Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3 - U17/18 Girls Sporting CT U17 Grey (East)  v  West Hartford Ice U18 (West) 8:15 PM Field 3 Ballesteros
Winter 3 - Adult Coed American Grey Fox (East)  v  Redrum (West) 9:00 PM Field 1 Maietta
Winter 3 - Adult Coed National Billy Mays Memorial All-Stars  v  Hodgepodge 9:15 PM Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3 - Adult Coed American Inter FC (East)  v  Jake's Fault (West) 9:15 PM Field 3 Ballesteros
Winter 3 - Adult Coed American Yellow Feet (East)  v  Shotrippers (West) 10:00 PM Field 1 Maietta
Winter 3 - Adult Coed National NFB United  v  The Grassfeds 10:15 PM Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3 - Adult Coed American Hot Shots (West)  v  Golden Touch (West) 10:15 PM Field 3 Ballesteros

Required for Adult Indoor League Players!!!
Tuesday, September 09, 2014 12:15:21 PM

ROSTER & WAIVER INFORMATION 

2014-15 Roster/Waiver Form

(Required for every player participating in league play at FSA)
Roster information must be submitted by each individual player online for every team they play on. This process must be repeated for each session they play in.  

Teams that have not submitted their roster information online are subject to the forfeit rule.

We will not “freeze” rosters. However, the online roster must be kept up to date.

Players are not allowed to double roster for teams playing in the same division.

Any team wanting to protest a roster of their opponent should do so during the game in question. A referee must be asked to involve management at which time a roster will be pulled and players will be identified. Teams fielding players who are not on their roster will be forced to forfeit the game in question. A 3-0 win will be recorded for the other team.

 
 
League Schedules
Tuesday, November 26, 2013 3:34:09 PM

Please do not print out your schedule and stick it on the fridge! Always check your online schedule prior to your games to ensure you have the most accurate information as changes do occur after the initial posting and for various reasons throughout the sessions. Good luck this session! 

 
More News >>
 
  
Quick Stats
  League Leaders
Team Points
FSA FC 2015 Game Schedule
FSA FC U10 Elite Boys 1
Winter 3 - Adult Coed American
Bayer Neverlusen (East) 15
Winter 3 - Adult Coed National
Bumbles Bounce 15
Winter 3 - Rec U08 Boys American
Farmington Revolution 15
Winter 3 - Rec U08 Boys National
Lightning 16
GVSA U08 16
Winter 3 - U09 Boys American
Sporting CT U09 Gold 18
Winter 3 - U09 Boys National
Plainville United U09 15
Winter 3 - U09 Girls
FSA FC U09 White (East) 15
West Hartford Black Hawks U09 (West) 15
Winter 3 - U10 Boys American
Middletown Magic U10 White 15
Winter 3 - U10 Boys National
Farmington Strikers U10 15
Winter 3 - U11 Boys American
Wrecking Crew Jrs U11 12
Winter 3 - U11 Boys National
Plainville United U11 White 15
Wethersfield Warriors U11 15
Winter 3 - U12 Boys
FSA FC U11 Elite (East) 15
Winter 3 - U13 Boys
Sporting CT U13 Red (East) 13
Winter 3 - U14 Boys
Victory SC U14 15
Winter 3 - U16 Boys
Newington U16 10
Bristol Eastern U16 10
Plainville U16 10
Winter 3 - U17/18 Boys
Sporting CT U18 (East) 15
Winter 3 - U17/18 Girls
Victory SC U17 (West) 15
  Top Offenses
Team Scored
Winter 3 - Adult Coed American
Bayer Neverlusen (East) 37
Winter 3 - Adult Coed National
Bumbles Bounce 38
Winter 3 - Rec U08 Boys American
Sporting CT U08 34
Winter 3 - Rec U08 Boys National
Lightning 42
Winter 3 - U09 Boys American
Bristol Blazers U09 38
Winter 3 - U09 Boys National
Middletown Magic U09 White 35
Winter 3 - U09 Girls
FSA FC U09 White (East) 33
Winter 3 - U10 Boys American
West Hartford Lightning U10 23
Winter 3 - U10 Boys National
West Hartford U10 B 24
Winter 3 - U11 Boys American
Wrecking Crew Jrs U11 31
Winter 3 - U11 Boys National
Wethersfield Warriors U11 36
Winter 3 - U12 Boys
Farmington Revolution U12 (West) 27
Winter 3 - U13 Boys
FSA FC U12 Navy (East) 23
Winter 3 - U14 Boys
Farmington Force U14 25
Sporting CT U14 Red 25
Winter 3 - U16 Boys
Sporting CT U16 Grey 25
Winter 3 - U17/18 Boys
Sporting CT U18 (East) 31
Winter 3 - U17/18 Girls
CCJ Hurricanes U17 (West) 26
  Top Defenses
Team Allowed
FSA FC 2015 Game Schedule
FSA FC U10 Elite Boys 0
Winter 3 - Adult Coed American
Jake's Fault (West) 10
Redrum (West) 10
Winter 3 - Adult Coed National
Hodgepodge 7
Winter 3 - Rec U08 Boys American
Farmington Pumas 10
Winter 3 - Rec U08 Boys National
Impact 12
Southington Rocks 12
Winter 3 - U09 Boys American
Farmington Wolfpack U09 14
Sporting CT U09 Gold 14
Winter 3 - U09 Boys National
Plainville United U09 6
Winter 3 - U09 Girls
West Hartford Black Hawks U09 (West) 3
Winter 3 - U10 Boys American
Middletown Magic U10 White 5
Winter 3 - U10 Boys National
Farmington Strikers U10 4
Winter 3 - U11 Boys American
FSA FC U10 Elite 4
Winter 3 - U11 Boys National
Plainville United U11 White 1
Winter 3 - U12 Boys
Sporting CT U12 Gold (West) 5
Winter 3 - U13 Boys
FSA FC U12 Elite (East) 3
Winter 3 - U14 Boys
Victory SC U14 6
Guest 6
Winter 3 - U16 Boys
Plainville U16 8
Winter 3 - U17/18 Boys
Sporting CT U18 (East) 2
Winter 3 - U17/18 Girls
Sporting CT U17 Grey (East) 2
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2015 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use