Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Winter 3 - U09/10 Girls
(
March 2014
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 3 - U09/10 Girls Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Tsumami U10 (West)
7
6
1
0
27
12
18
15
0.857
FSA FC U09 White (East)
7
5
1
1
40
14
16
26
0.714
Cromwell Chill U09 (East)
7
5
1
1
22
15
16
7
0.714
Farmington Tigers U09 (East)
7
5
2
0
25
13
15
12
0.714
Berlin United U09 (West)
7
4
3
0
28
25
12
3
0.571
Avon Avengers U09 (East)
7
4
3
0
16
16
12
0
0.571
Bristol Strikers U09 (East)
7
3
3
1
25
18
10
7
0.429
Earthquakes U10 (West)
7
2
4
1
16
23
7
-7
0.286
Wallingford Warriors U09 (East)
7
2
5
0
21
35
6
-14
0.286
Burlington U09 (West)
7
2
5
0
24
28
6
-4
0.286
West Hartford U08 (West)
7
1
4
2
18
22
5
-4
0.143
Litchfield Lightning U10 (West)
7
0
7
0
7
48
0
-41
0.000
Winter 3 - U09/10 Girls Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Mar 1
Wallingford Warriors U09 (East)
1 - 7
Farmington Tigers U09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Mar 1
Litchfield Lightning U10 (West)
0 - 7
Berlin United U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Mar 2
FSA FC U09 White (East)
4 - 3
Bristol Strikers U09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Mar 2
Burlington U09 (West)
0 - 2
Tsumami U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 2
West Hartford U08 (West)
0 - 0
Earthquakes U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 2
Cromwell Chill U09 (East)
4 - 3
Avon Avengers U09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Mar 8
Cromwell Chill U09 (East)
4 - 4
FSA FC U09 White (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Mar 8
Earthquakes U10 (West)
5 - 4
Burlington U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Mar 9
Farmington Tigers U09 (East)
5 - 4
Bristol Strikers U09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Mar 9
Tsumami U10 (West)
2 - 1
Berlin United U09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 9
Wallingford Warriors U09 (East)
2 - 4
Avon Avengers U09 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 9
West Hartford U08 (West)
9 - 2
Litchfield Lightning U10 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Mar 15
Tsumami U10 (West)
4 - 3
West Hartford U08 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Mar 15
Wallingford Warriors U09 (East)
2 - 5
Bristol Strikers U09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Mar 16
Burlington U09 (West)
3 - 10
Berlin United U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Mar 16
Cromwell Chill U09 (East)
0 - 2
Farmington Tigers U09 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 16
Earthquakes U10 (West)
7 - 0
Litchfield Lightning U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 16
FSA FC U09 White (East)
6 - 0
Avon Avengers U09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Mar 22
Tsumami U10 (West)
7 - 0
Litchfield Lightning U10 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Mar 22
West Hartford U08 (West)
0 - 7
Burlington U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Mar 23
Cromwell Chill U09 (East)
4 - 3
Wallingford Warriors U09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Mar 23
Bristol Strikers U09 (East)
1 - 0
Avon Avengers U09 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 23
FSA FC U09 White (East)
2 - 3
Farmington Tigers U09 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 23
Earthquakes U10 (West)
2 - 5
Berlin United U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Mar 29
Burlington U09 (West)
9 - 5
Litchfield Lightning U10 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Mar 29
Avon Avengers U09 (East)
2 - 1
Farmington Tigers U09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Mar 30
Wallingford Warriors U09 (East)
4 - 11
FSA FC U09 White (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Mar 30
Berlin United U09 (West)
3 - 2
West Hartford U08 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 30
Bristol Strikers U09 (East)
1 - 3
Cromwell Chill U09 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 30
Tsumami U10 (West)
5 - 0
Earthquakes U10 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Apr 5
Earthquakes U10 (West)
2 - 4
Avon Avengers U09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Apr 5
Cromwell Chill U09 (East)
4 - 2
West Hartford U08 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Apr 6
Farmington Tigers U09 (East)
2 - 4
Tsumami U10 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Apr 6
FSA FC U09 White (East)
6 - 0
Litchfield Lightning U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gould
Sun-Apr 6
Wallingford Warriors U09 (East)
3 - 1
Burlington U09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Apr 6
Bristol Strikers U09 (East)
9 - 2
Berlin United U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Apr 12
Berlin United U09 (West)
0 - 7
FSA FC U09 White (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Apr 12
West Hartford U08 (West)
2 - 2
Bristol Strikers U09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Apr 13
Tsumami U10 (West)
3 - 6
Wallingford Warriors U09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Apr 13
Avon Avengers U09 (East)
3 - 0
Burlington U09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Apr 13
Earthquakes U10 (West)
0 - 5
Farmington Tigers U09 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Apr 13
Cromwell Chill U09 (East)
3 - 0
Litchfield Lightning U10 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 10s
Division:
comp
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
3/1/2014
End Date:
4/13/2014
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$850.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: