Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
League
Winter 1 - U14 Girls
(
noviembre de 2014
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 1 - U14 Girls Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
FSA FC U13 Pre ECNL (East)
7
6
1
0
33
7
18
26
0.857
FSA FC U12 Elite (West)
7
6
1
0
21
6
18
15
0.857
FSA FC U13 Navy (West)
7
5
1
1
15
7
16
8
0.714
FSA FC U13 Pre NPL (East)
7
5
2
0
21
8
15
13
0.714
Spirit U14 (East)
7
5
2
0
28
16
15
12
0.714
Sporting CT U14 Red (East)
7
3
4
0
14
14
9
0
0.429
PSE Rush U14 (West)
7
3
4
0
16
13
9
3
0.429
Sporting CT U14 Grey (East)
7
2
3
2
14
25
8
-11
0.286
Foundation SC U13 (West)
7
2
4
1
21
20
7
1
0.286
FSA FC U13 Elite (East)
7
1
4
2
17
20
5
-3
0.143
Plainville United U14 (West)
7
1
6
0
10
29
3
-19
0.143
West Hartford Monster U14 (West)
7
0
7
0
0
45
0
-45
0.000
Winter 1 - U14 Girls Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
sáb-nov 8
FSA FC U12 Elite (West)
6 - 0
West Hartford Monster U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-nov 8
PSE Rush U14 (West)
3 - 0
Foundation SC U13 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-nov 8
FSA FC U13 Navy (West)
6 - 0
Plainville United U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-nov 8
FSA FC U13 Elite (East)
3 - 3
Sporting CT U14 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-nov 8
FSA FC U13 Elite (East)
2 - 3
Sporting CT U14 Red (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
dom-nov 9
PSE Rush U14 (West)
2 - 1
Plainville United U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-nov 15
Sporting CT U14 Red (East)
3 - 4
Spirit U14 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-nov 15
West Hartford Monster U14 (West)
0 - 6
FSA FC U13 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-nov 15
FSA FC U12 Elite (West)
2 - 1
PSE Rush U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-nov 15
FSA FC U13 Pre ECNL (East)
7 - 1
Sporting CT U14 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-nov 15
FSA FC U13 Pre NPL (East)
5 - 1
FSA FC U13 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-nov 15
Plainville United U14 (West)
1 - 6
Foundation SC U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Behmke
dom-nov 16
Spirit U14 (East)
1 - 5
FSA FC U13 Pre ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-nov 22
FSA FC U12 Elite (West)
5 - 1
Plainville United U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-nov 22
FSA FC U13 Pre NPL (East)
1 - 2
Sporting CT U14 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-nov 22
West Hartford Monster U14 (West)
0 - 7
PSE Rush U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-nov 22
FSA FC U13 Navy (West)
1 - 0
Foundation SC U13 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-nov 22
Spirit U14 (East)
5 - 3
FSA FC U13 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-nov 22
FSA FC U13 Pre ECNL (East)
0 - 1
Sporting CT U14 Red (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Behmke
dom-nov 23
Sporting CT U14 Red (East)
0 - 1
FSA FC U13 Pre NPL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-dic 6
FSA FC U13 Navy (West)
1 - 0
PSE Rush U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-dic 6
FSA FC U13 Pre ECNL (East)
4 - 1
FSA FC U13 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
sáb-dic 6
FSA FC U13 Pre NPL (East)
1 - 0
Spirit U14 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-dic 6
Foundation SC U13 (West)
2 - 3
FSA FC U12 Elite (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
sáb-dic 6
Sporting CT U14 Grey (East)
3 - 2
Sporting CT U14 Red (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-dic 6
Plainville United U14 (West)
7 - 0
West Hartford Monster U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-dic 7
West Hartford Monster U14 (West)
0 - 7
Foundation SC U13 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
sáb-dic 13
West Hartford Monster U14 (West)
0 - 7
FSA FC U13 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-dic 13
Sporting CT U14 Red (East)
1 - 2
FSA FC U12 Elite (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
sáb-dic 13
Spirit U14 (East)
5 - 1
PSE Rush U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-dic 13
Plainville United U14 (West)
0 - 7
FSA FC U13 Pre ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
sáb-dic 13
FSA FC U13 Pre NPL (East)
7 - 0
FSA FC U13 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-dic 13
Foundation SC U13 (West)
4 - 4
Sporting CT U14 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-dic 14
Sporting CT U14 Grey (East)
1 - 5
Spirit U14 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-dic 20
Spirit U14 (East)
8 - 2
Foundation SC U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-dic 20
FSA FC U13 Pre NPL (East)
3 - 0
Plainville United U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
sáb-dic 20
West Hartford Monster U14 (West)
0 - 5
FSA FC U13 Pre ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-dic 20
FSA FC U12 Elite (West)
3 - 0
Sporting CT U14 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
sáb-dic 20
Sporting CT U14 Red (East)
4 - 2
PSE Rush U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-dic 20
FSA FC U13 Navy (West)
0 - 0
FSA FC U13 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-dic 21
FSA FC U12 Elite (West)
0 - 1
FSA FC U13 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
lun-dic 22
FSA FC U13 Pre ECNL (East)
5 - 3
FSA FC U13 Pre NPL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mercier
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 14s
Division:
comp
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/8/2014
End Date:
12/22/2014
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$900.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: