Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Winter 2 - U14 Girls
(
January 2015
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 2 - U14 Girls Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
FSA FC U13 Pre NPL (East)
7
7
0
0
34
2
21
32
1.000
FSA FC U13 Pre ECNL (East)
7
6
1
0
29
13
18
16
0.857
Sporting CT U14 Red (West)
7
5
2
0
34
15
15
19
0.714
Spirit U14 (East)
7
4
2
1
25
15
13
10
0.571
FSA FC U13 Elite (East)
7
3
3
1
16
17
10
-1
0.429
FSA FC U13 Navy (West)
7
3
3
1
19
12
10
7
0.429
Bristol U14 (West)
7
3
3
1
20
23
10
-3
0.429
PSE Rush U14 (East)
7
3
4
0
14
19
9
-5
0.429
Sporting CT U14 Grey (East)
7
3
4
0
15
21
9
-6
0.429
West Hartford Ice U14 (West)
7
2
5
0
12
35
6
-23
0.286
Southington Splash U14 (West)
7
1
6
0
8
15
3
-7
0.143
West Hartford Monster U14 (West)
7
0
7
0
6
45
0
-39
0.000
Winter 2 - U14 Girls Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 3
FSA FC U13 Pre ECNL (East)
2 - 6
FSA FC U13 Pre NPL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 3
Southington Splash U14 (West)
4 - 1
West Hartford Monster U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 3
Sporting CT U14 Red (West)
3 - 2
FSA FC U13 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 3
Sporting CT U14 Grey (East)
1 - 6
Spirit U14 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 3
West Hartford Ice U14 (West)
1 - 5
Bristol U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 10
PSE Rush U14 (East)
2 - 0
Sporting CT U14 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 10
West Hartford Ice U14 (West)
1 - 0
Southington Splash U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 10
Sporting CT U14 Red (West)
8 - 1
Bristol U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Sat-Jan 10
FSA FC U13 Pre NPL (East)
7 - 0
Spirit U14 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 10
FSA FC U13 Pre ECNL (East)
4 - 0
FSA FC U13 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 17
FSA FC U13 Pre ECNL (East)
3 - 0
Spirit U14 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 17
PSE Rush U14 (East)
0 - 7
FSA FC U13 Pre NPL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 17
West Hartford Ice U14 (West)
1 - 6
FSA FC U13 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 17
Sporting CT U14 Grey (East)
5 - 3
FSA FC U13 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 17
Sporting CT U14 Red (West)
8 - 1
West Hartford Monster U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 31
West Hartford Monster U14 (West)
3 - 5
West Hartford Ice U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 31
Southington Splash U14 (West)
0 - 2
Sporting CT U14 Red (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 31
Sporting CT U14 Grey (East)
0 - 7
FSA FC U13 Pre ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 31
FSA FC U13 Pre NPL (East)
4 - 0
FSA FC U13 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 31
Spirit U14 (East)
2 - 1
PSE Rush U14 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 31
FSA FC U13 Navy (West)
2 - 2
Bristol U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 7
Bristol U14 (West)
0 - 2
FSA FC U13 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 7
PSE Rush U14 (East)
5 - 2
West Hartford Ice U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 7
Sporting CT U14 Grey (East)
2 - 1
Southington Splash U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 7
FSA FC U13 Pre NPL (East)
1 - 0
FSA FC U13 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 7
Spirit U14 (East)
7 - 0
West Hartford Monster U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
Sat-Feb 14
West Hartford Monster U14 (West)
0 - 7
Sporting CT U14 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 14
FSA FC U13 Elite (East)
4 - 0
Sporting CT U14 Red (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Sat-Feb 14
FSA FC U13 Navy (West)
0 - 4
FSA FC U13 Pre ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 14
Bristol U14 (West)
0 - 7
FSA FC U13 Pre NPL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 14
PSE Rush U14 (East)
2 - 0
Southington Splash U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 14
West Hartford Ice U14 (West)
1 - 8
Spirit U14 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mon-Feb 16
Spirit U14 (East)
2 - 2
FSA FC U13 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Tue-Feb 17
West Hartford Ice U14 (West)
1 - 8
Sporting CT U14 Red (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Feb 17
Southington Splash U14 (West)
1 - 2
FSA FC U13 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Wed-Feb 18
FSA FC U13 Pre ECNL (East)
3 - 2
PSE Rush U14 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Thu-Feb 19
Bristol U14 (West)
7 - 1
West Hartford Monster U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Sat-Feb 21
Bristol U14 (West)
5 - 2
Southington Splash U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 21
FSA FC U13 Navy (West)
7 - 0
West Hartford Monster U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 21
PSE Rush U14 (East)
2 - 5
FSA FC U13 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 21
Sporting CT U14 Grey (East)
0 - 2
FSA FC U13 Pre NPL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 21
FSA FC U13 Pre ECNL (East)
6 - 5
Sporting CT U14 Red (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 14s
Division:
comp
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/3/2015
End Date:
2/21/2015
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$900.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: