Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Winter 2 - U10 Girls
(
January 2015
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 2 - U10 Girls Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Sporting CT U10 (East)
7
6
0
1
34
2
19
32
0.857
FSA FC U09 Elite (East)
7
6
1
0
27
7
18
20
0.857
Meriden U10 (West)
7
5
2
0
17
10
15
7
0.714
PSE Rush U10 (West)
7
5
2
0
25
11
15
14
0.714
FSA FC U10 Navy (East)
7
4
1
2
27
8
14
19
0.571
FSA FC U09 Navy (West)
7
4
3
0
25
15
12
10
0.571
Newington Hurricanes U10 (West)
7
2
4
1
10
20
7
-10
0.286
Southeast SC U10 (East)
7
2
4
1
11
21
7
-10
0.286
Avon Eagle Hawks U10 (East)
7
1
3
3
8
14
6
-6
0.143
Simsbury United U10 (East)
7
1
5
1
16
33
4
-17
0.143
Southington Sharks U10 (West)
7
1
6
0
4
30
3
-26
0.143
Southington Surge U10 (West)
7
0
6
1
3
36
1
-33
0.000
Winter 2 - U10 Girls Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 3
FSA FC U09 Elite (East)
2 - 0
FSA FC U10 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 3
PSE Rush U10 (West)
5 - 0
Southington Sharks U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 3
Meriden U10 (West)
0 - 3
FSA FC U09 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 3
Sporting CT U10 (East)
2 - 0
Avon Eagle Hawks U10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 3
Southington Surge U10 (West)
0 - 7
Newington Hurricanes U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 3
Southeast SC U10 (East)
4 - 3
Simsbury United U10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Sat-Jan 10
Simsbury United U10 (East)
0 - 7
Sporting CT U10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 10
Newington Hurricanes U10 (West)
0 - 5
Meriden U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 10
Southington Surge U10 (West)
0 - 7
PSE Rush U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 10
FSA FC U09 Elite (East)
6 - 0
Avon Eagle Hawks U10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 10
FSA FC U10 Navy (East)
3 - 1
Southeast SC U10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 10
FSA FC U09 Navy (West)
9 - 2
Southington Sharks U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Sat-Jan 17
FSA FC U09 Navy (West)
7 - 0
Southington Surge U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 17
Sporting CT U10 (East)
7 - 1
Southeast SC U10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 17
FSA FC U10 Navy (East)
2 - 2
Avon Eagle Hawks U10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 17
Meriden U10 (West)
4 - 0
Southington Sharks U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 17
PSE Rush U10 (West)
4 - 0
Newington Hurricanes U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 17
Simsbury United U10 (East)
1 - 8
FSA FC U09 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Sat-Jan 24
PSE Rush U10 (West)
5 - 2
FSA FC U09 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 24
Sporting CT U10 (East)
5 - 0
FSA FC U09 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 24
Simsbury United U10 (East)
2 - 9
FSA FC U10 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 24
Newington Hurricanes U10 (West)
1 - 0
Southington Sharks U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 31
FSA FC U09 Elite (East)
4 - 1
Southeast SC U10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 31
FSA FC U10 Navy (East)
1 - 1
Sporting CT U10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 31
Southington Sharks U10 (West)
2 - 1
Southington Surge U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 31
Avon Eagle Hawks U10 (East)
1 - 1
Simsbury United U10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 31
FSA FC U09 Navy (West)
4 - 0
Newington Hurricanes U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gould
Sat-Feb 7
Newington Hurricanes U10 (West)
2 - 2
Southeast SC U10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
Sat-Feb 7
Southington Surge U10 (West)
0 - 7
Simsbury United U10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
Sat-Feb 7
Sporting CT U10 (East)
5 - 0
PSE Rush U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 7
FSA FC U09 Elite (East)
2 - 0
FSA FC U09 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 7
FSA FC U10 Navy (East)
6 - 0
Meriden U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 7
Avon Eagle Hawks U10 (East)
3 - 0
Southington Sharks U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Sat-Feb 14
Southington Surge U10 (West)
2 - 2
Avon Eagle Hawks U10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 14
Southeast SC U10 (East)
1 - 2
Meriden U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 14
FSA FC U10 Navy (East)
6 - 0
FSA FC U09 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 14
Newington Hurricanes U10 (West)
0 - 5
FSA FC U09 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 14
Simsbury United U10 (East)
2 - 4
PSE Rush U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Wed-Feb 18
Southington Surge U10 (West)
0 - 4
Meriden U10 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Feb 18
Avon Eagle Hawks U10 (East)
0 - 1
Southeast SC U10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Santos
Sat-Feb 21
Sporting CT U10 (East)
7 - 0
Southington Sharks U10 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 21
Meriden U10 (West)
2 - 0
PSE Rush U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 10s
Division:
comp
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/3/2015
End Date:
2/21/2015
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$900.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: