Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Winter 3 - U17/18 Girls
(
February 2015
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 3 - U17/18 Girls Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Sporting CT U17 Grey (East)
7
7
0
0
36
5
21
31
1.000
Victory SC U17 (West)
7
7
0
0
32
5
21
27
1.000
Sporting CT U17 Red (East)
7
5
1
1
29
10
16
19
0.714
CCJ Hurricanes U17 (West)
7
5
1
1
29
13
16
16
0.714
Lady Falcons U17 (West)
7
5
1
1
20
13
16
7
0.714
Lady Lancers U18 (East)
7
3
4
0
21
24
9
-3
0.429
PSE Rush U18 (East)
7
2
2
3
15
9
9
6
0.286
St Pauls U17 (West)
7
2
3
2
24
34
8
-10
0.286
Waterbury Crusaders U18 (East)
7
2
4
1
21
22
7
-1
0.286
Sporting CT U18 (East)
7
2
4
1
12
19
7
-7
0.286
West Hartford United U18 (West)
7
2
4
1
13
26
7
-13
0.286
West Hartford Ice U18 (West)
7
1
5
1
7
19
4
-12
0.143
Portland Fire U17 (West)
7
0
7
0
7
28
0
-21
0.000
TFTC U17 (East)
7
0
7
0
8
47
0
-39
0.000
Winter 3 - U17/18 Girls Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Feb 22
Sporting CT U18 (East)
1 - 1
PSE Rush U18 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Feb 22
Sporting CT U17 Red (East)
7 - 1
Lady Lancers U18 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gomez V
Sun-Feb 22
Lady Falcons U17 (West)
2 - 1
West Hartford Ice U18 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Feb 22
CCJ Hurricanes U17 (West)
8 - 1
St Pauls U17 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Feb 22
Victory SC U17 (West)
6 - 0
Portland Fire U17 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 22
West Hartford United U18 (West)
2 - 2
Waterbury Crusaders U18 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 28
CCJ Hurricanes U17 (West)
0 - 4
Victory SC U17 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Sun-Mar 1
West Hartford Ice U18 (West)
4 - 4
St Pauls U17 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Mar 1
West Hartford United U18 (West)
1 - 2
Lady Falcons U17 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gomez V
Sun-Mar 1
Sporting CT U17 Grey (East)
1 - 0
PSE Rush U18 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Sat-Mar 7
Lady Lancers U18 (East)
7 - 0
TFTC U17 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 8
Sporting CT U17 Grey (East)
5 - 0
Sporting CT U17 Red (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gomez V
Sun-Mar 8
Sporting CT U17 Red (East)
3 - 1
Waterbury Crusaders U18 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mercier
Sun-Mar 8
CCJ Hurricanes U17 (West)
2 - 0
West Hartford Ice U18 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 8
Victory SC U17 (West)
3 - 1
Lady Falcons U17 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Mar 8
Portland Fire U17 (West)
3 - 5
West Hartford United U18 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 8
PSE Rush U18 (East)
4 - 4
St Pauls U17 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Sat-Mar 14
TFTC U17 (East)
0 - 7
PSE Rush U18 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Sun-Mar 15
Victory SC U17 (West)
7 - 0
West Hartford United U18 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gomez V
Sun-Mar 15
West Hartford Ice U18 (West)
2 - 1
Portland Fire U17 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Behmke
Sun-Mar 15
Waterbury Crusaders U18 (East)
4 - 6
Lady Lancers U18 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 15
Lady Falcons U17 (West)
5 - 3
St Pauls U17 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Sat-Mar 21
Sporting CT U17 Red (East)
0 - 0
PSE Rush U18 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Sun-Mar 22
Sporting CT U18 (East)
3 - 1
TFTC U17 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 22
Sporting CT U18 (East)
3 - 4
CCJ Hurricanes U17 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gomez V
Sun-Mar 22
Portland Fire U17 (West)
3 - 5
St Pauls U17 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Mar 22
CCJ Hurricanes U17 (West)
5 - 5
Lady Falcons U17 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 22
Waterbury Crusaders U18 (East)
2 - 3
Sporting CT U17 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Mar 22
West Hartford Ice U18 (West)
0 - 2
West Hartford United U18 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 22
Lady Lancers U18 (East)
2 - 4
Victory SC U17 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 28
CCJ Hurricanes U17 (West)
7 - 0
West Hartford United U18 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Caggiano
Sun-Mar 29
Lady Falcons U17 (West)
2 - 0
Portland Fire U17 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gomez V
Sun-Mar 29
St Pauls U17 (West)
2 - 7
Victory SC U17 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Mar 29
TFTC U17 (East)
3 - 10
Sporting CT U17 Red (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gomez V
Sun-Mar 29
Waterbury Crusaders U18 (East)
3 - 2
Sporting CT U18 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 29
PSE Rush U18 (East)
0 - 3
Lady Lancers U18 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Mar 29
Sporting CT U17 Grey (East)
7 - 0
West Hartford Ice U18 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Apr 4
TFTC U17 (East)
1 - 8
Sporting CT U17 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gomez V
Tue-Apr 7
Sporting CT U18 (East)
0 - 6
Sporting CT U17 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Wed-Apr 8
Sporting CT U18 (East)
3 - 0
Lady Lancers U18 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Wed-Apr 8
Waterbury Crusaders U18 (East)
9 - 3
TFTC U17 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Santos
Wed-Apr 8
Sporting CT U17 Red (East)
5 - 0
Portland Fire U17 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Apr 11
PSE Rush U18 (East)
3 - 0
Waterbury Crusaders U18 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Apr 12
Portland Fire U17 (West)
0 - 3
CCJ Hurricanes U17 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
Sun-Apr 12
St Pauls U17 (West)
5 - 3
West Hartford United U18 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 12
Lady Lancers U18 (East)
2 - 6
Sporting CT U17 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Apr 12
Victory SC U17 (West)
1 - 0
West Hartford Ice U18 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Apr 12
Sporting CT U17 Red (East)
4 - 0
Sporting CT U18 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 12
TFTC U17 (East)
0 - 3
Lady Falcons U17 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 18s
Division:
comp
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/22/2015
End Date:
4/12/2015
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$900.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: