Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U13 Boys
(
November 2015
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U13 Boys Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
FSA FC U12 Elite (East)
7
7
0
0
46
14
21
32
1.000
Route 66 U13 (West)
7
6
1
0
39
16
18
23
0.857
FSA FC U12 Navy (East)
7
6
1
0
36
16
18
20
0.857
Sporting CT U13 Gold-Red (West)
7
3
2
2
20
13
11
7
0.429
Sporting CT U13 Gold-Grey (East)
7
3
3
1
18
16
10
2
0.429
Sporting CT U12 Grey (East)
7
3
3
1
31
19
10
12
0.429
FSA FC U13 Grey (East)
7
3
3
1
20
27
10
-7
0.429
Sporting CT U12 Red (West)
7
3
4
0
19
32
9
-13
0.429
Canton United U13 (West)
7
2
3
2
28
31
8
-3
0.286
Latin Revolution U13 (East)
7
1
6
0
8
32
3
-24
0.143
FSC U12 (West)
7
1
6
0
10
34
3
-24
0.143
Warriors U13 (West)
7
0
6
1
13
38
1
-25
0.000
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U13 Boys Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Nov 6
FSA FC U12 Elite (East)
7 - 2
FSA FC U12 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Nov 6
Sporting CT U13 Gold-Grey (East)
6 - 0
Latin Revolution U13 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Nov 6
Route 66 U13 (West)
5 - 1
Sporting CT U13 Gold-Red (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 8
Warriors U13 (West)
2 - 6
Sporting CT U12 Red (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Nov 8
Sporting CT U12 Grey (East)
3 - 3
FSA FC U13 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Nov 8
FSA FC U12 Elite (East)
5 - 2
Latin Revolution U13 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Nov 13
FSA FC U12 Elite (East)
4 - 2
Sporting CT U12 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Nov 13
Sporting CT U13 Gold-Red (West)
7 - 0
Sporting CT U12 Red (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Nov 13
FSC U12 (West)
5 - 2
Warriors U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Nov 13
FSA FC U12 Navy (East)
6 - 0
Latin Revolution U13 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 15
Route 66 U13 (West)
8 - 6
Canton United U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Nov 15
Sporting CT U13 Gold-Grey (East)
2 - 1
FSA FC U13 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Nov 15
Warriors U13 (West)
1 - 3
Sporting CT U13 Gold-Red (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Nov 20
FSA FC U12 Elite (East)
7 - 2
FSA FC U13 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Nov 20
Sporting CT U13 Gold-Grey (East)
1 - 2
FSA FC U12 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Nov 20
FSC U12 (West)
1 - 3
Sporting CT U12 Red (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Nov 20
Warriors U13 (West)
1 - 7
Route 66 U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 22
Sporting CT U13 Gold-Red (West)
1 - 1
Canton United U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Nov 22
Sporting CT U12 Grey (East)
7 - 0
Latin Revolution U13 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Nov 22
FSA FC U12 Navy (East)
9 - 2
FSA FC U13 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Nov 29
FSC U12 (West)
2 - 5
Canton United U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Dec 4
Sporting CT U13 Gold-Red (West)
3 - 0
FSC U12 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 4
FSA FC U13 Grey (East)
4 - 2
Latin Revolution U13 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 4
Sporting CT U13 Gold-Grey (East)
3 - 8
FSA FC U12 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 4
FSA FC U12 Navy (East)
5 - 3
Sporting CT U12 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 6
Canton United U13 (West)
4 - 4
Warriors U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 6
Sporting CT U12 Red (West)
4 - 10
Route 66 U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Dec 6
Sporting CT U12 Grey (East)
2 - 4
Sporting CT U13 Gold-Grey (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Fri-Dec 11
Sporting CT U12 Red (West)
0 - 3
FSA FC U13 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 11
FSA FC U12 Navy (East)
5 - 2
Canton United U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 11
FSA FC U12 Elite (East)
7 - 0
FSC U12 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 11
Latin Revolution U13 (East)
2 - 1
Route 66 U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Dec 13
Sporting CT U13 Gold-Grey (East)
1 - 1
Sporting CT U13 Gold-Red (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Behmke
Sun-Dec 13
Sporting CT U12 Grey (East)
6 - 2
Warriors U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Behmke
Sun-Dec 13
Canton United U13 (West)
7 - 3
Sporting CT U12 Red (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Behmke
Fri-Dec 18
FSA FC U12 Elite (East)
8 - 3
Canton United U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 18
FSA FC U12 Navy (East)
7 - 1
Warriors U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 18
Sporting CT U12 Grey (East)
8 - 1
FSC U12 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 18
Sporting CT U13 Gold-Grey (East)
1 - 2
Route 66 U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 20
Latin Revolution U13 (East)
2 - 3
Sporting CT U12 Red (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Huydic C
Sun-Dec 20
FSA FC U13 Grey (East)
5 - 4
Sporting CT U13 Gold-Red (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Caggiano
Sun-Dec 20
FSC U12 (West)
1 - 6
Route 66 U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Caggiano
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 13s
Division:
comp
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/6/2015
End Date:
12/20/2015
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$900.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: