Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U17/18 Girls
(
February 2016
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U17/18 Girls Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Victory SC 16 (West)
7
6
0
1
37
8
19
29
0.857
Sporting CT U16 (East)
7
6
1
0
25
10
18
15
0.857
Victory SC U17 (East)
7
6
1
0
29
13
18
16
0.857
St Paul Lady Falcons U17 (West)
7
4
2
1
18
13
13
5
0.571
AHM U18 (East)
7
4
3
0
26
13
12
13
0.571
Berkshire U18 (East)
7
3
2
2
25
19
11
6
0.429
Sporting CT U17 Red (West)
7
3
3
1
22
22
10
0
0.429
Lady Lancers U18 (West)
7
2
5
0
18
23
6
-5
0.286
PSE U17/18 (East)
7
2
5
0
12
22
6
-10
0.286
Southington White Knights U18 (West)
7
2
5
0
18
34
6
-16
0.286
Sporting CT U17 Grey (East)
7
1
5
1
10
23
4
-13
0.143
West Hartford Ice U17 (West)
7
0
7
0
6
46
0
-40
0.000
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U17/18 Girls Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Feb 21
Victory SC U17 (East)
5 - 0
PSE U17/18 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 21
St Paul Lady Falcons U17 (West)
6 - 2
West Hartford Ice U17 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Feb 21
AHM U18 (East)
7 - 0
Sporting CT U17 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 27
Sporting CT U17 Grey (East)
2 - 4
Victory SC U17 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Sat-Feb 27
Victory SC 16 (West)
8 - 1
Sporting CT U17 Red (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 27
St Paul Lady Falcons U17 (West)
6 - 3
Southington White Knights U18 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Feb 28
Berkshire U18 (East)
4 - 3
PSE U17/18 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 28
Sporting CT U16 (East)
6 - 2
AHM U18 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Feb 28
West Hartford Ice U17 (West)
2 - 4
Lady Lancers U18 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Sat-Mar 5
Victory SC 16 (West)
3 - 1
St Paul Lady Falcons U17 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 5
Victory SC U17 (East)
2 - 1
AHM U18 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 5
Sporting CT U17 Grey (East)
2 - 2
Berkshire U18 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 6
West Hartford Ice U17 (West)
0 - 5
Southington White Knights U18 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Mar 6
Lady Lancers U18 (West)
3 - 4
Sporting CT U17 Red (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 6
Sporting CT U16 (East)
5 - 0
PSE U17/18 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 12
PSE U17/18 (East)
3 - 0
Guest-W.Hartford Ice
Complete
Field 3
Friendly
Bouazza
Sat-Mar 12
Southington White Knights U18 (West)
0 - 7
Victory SC 16 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Mar 13
Victory SC U17 (East)
4 - 2
Berkshire U18 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 13
St Paul Lady Falcons U17 (West)
3 - 1
Lady Lancers U18 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Sat-Mar 19
PSE U17/18 (East)
0 - 4
Sporting CT U17 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Sat-Mar 19
Sporting CT U17 Red (West)
0 - 0
St Paul Lady Falcons U17 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Sat-Mar 19
Sporting CT U16 (East)
4 - 1
Victory SC U17 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Mar 20
AHM U18 (East)
3 - 4
Berkshire U18 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Caggiano
Sun-Mar 20
Lady Lancers U18 (West)
8 - 2
Southington White Knights U18 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Mar 20
Victory SC 16 (West)
8 - 1
West Hartford Ice U17 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Sat-Mar 26
Sporting CT U16 (East)
2 - 1
Berkshire U18 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Sat-Mar 26
Southington White Knights U18 (West)
0 - 5
Sporting CT U17 Red (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 26
Lady Lancers U18 (West)
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Victory SC 16 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Apr 2
Victory SC U17 (East)
6 - 1
Sporting CT U17 Red (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Sat-Apr 2
Sporting CT U16 (East)
0 - 3
Victory SC 16 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Apr 2
AHM U18 (East)
4 - 0
Lady Lancers U18 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Apr 3
St Paul Lady Falcons U17 (West)
0 - 4
PSE U17/18 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 3
West Hartford Ice U17 (West)
0 - 7
Berkshire U18 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Apr 3
Sporting CT U17 Grey (East)
1 - 5
Southington White Knights U18 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Tue-Apr 5
Sporting CT U17 Grey (East)
1 - 3
Sporting CT U16 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Tue-Apr 5
PSE U17/18 (East)
1 - 2
AHM U18 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Santos
Tue-Apr 5
West Hartford Ice U17 (West)
1 - 9
Sporting CT U17 Red (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Apr 9
West Hartford Ice U17 (West)
0 - 7
AHM U18 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Sat-Apr 9
Sporting CT U16 (East)
5 - 2
Lady Lancers U18 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Apr 9
Victory SC U17 (East)
7 - 3
Southington White Knights U18 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Apr 10
Berkshire U18 (East)
5 - 5
Victory SC 16 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Apr 10
St Paul Lady Falcons U17 (West)
2 - 0
Sporting CT U17 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Apr 10
PSE U17/18 (East)
4 - 2
Sporting CT U17 Red (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 18s
Division:
comp
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/21/2016
End Date:
4/10/2016
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$900.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: