Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
(
January 2017
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Victory SC U10 (West)
7
7
0
0
27
5
21
22
1.000
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
7
6
1
0
35
8
18
27
0.857
Sporting CT '07 Gold (East)
7
6
1
0
25
10
18
15
0.857
FSA FC '07 CT (West)
7
5
1
1
25
8
16
17
0.714
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
7
3
3
1
25
23
10
2
0.429
Watertown Minions U10 (West)
7
3
3
1
12
19
10
-7
0.429
Cromwell Chill U10 (West)
7
3
4
0
20
13
9
7
0.429
FSA FC '07 Grey (East)
7
2
4
1
16
19
7
-3
0.286
Wethersfield Storm U10 (East)
7
2
5
0
12
19
6
-7
0.286
Southington Sonics U10 (West)
7
2
5
0
11
28
6
-17
0.286
Farmington U10 B (West)
7
1
6
0
9
27
3
-18
0.143
West Hartford U10B (East)
7
0
7
0
1
39
0
-38
0.000
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 7
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
6 - 0
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Sat-Jan 7
Farmington U10 B (West)
0 - 7
FSA FC '07 CT (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Sat-Jan 7
Watertown Minions U10 (West)
0 - 4
Cromwell Chill U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Sat-Jan 7
West Hartford U10B (East)
0 - 3
Wethersfield Storm U10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 7
Southington Sonics U10 (West)
2 - 4
Victory SC U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 14
Cromwell Chill U10 (West)
6 - 0
Southington Sonics U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 14
Watertown Minions U10 (West)
2 - 1
Farmington U10 B (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 14
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
7 - 2
Wethersfield Storm U10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 14
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
0 - 6
Sporting CT '07 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 14
Victory SC U10 (West)
2 - 0
FSA FC '07 CT (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 21
Victory SC U10 (West)
7 - 0
Watertown Minions U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 21
West Hartford U10B (East)
0 - 7
Sporting CT '07 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 21
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
6 - 1
Wethersfield Storm U10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 21
Southington Sonics U10 (West)
0 - 4
FSA FC '07 CT (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 21
Farmington U10 B (West)
0 - 5
Cromwell Chill U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 21
FSA FC '07 Grey (East)
2 - 4
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Sat-Jan 28
Wethersfield Storm U10 (East)
1 - 2
Sporting CT '07 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 28
Watertown Minions U10 (West)
1 - 2
Southington Sonics U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 28
Farmington U10 B (West)
0 - 6
Victory SC U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 28
West Hartford U10B (East)
0 - 7
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 28
FSA FC '07 Grey (East)
3 - 3
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 28
Cromwell Chill U10 (West)
2 - 3
FSA FC '07 CT (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Sat-Feb 4
Southington Sonics U10 (West)
3 - 2
Farmington U10 B (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 4
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
5 - 1
Sporting CT '07 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 4
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
8 - 1
West Hartford U10B (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 4
FSA FC '07 CT (West)
3 - 3
Watertown Minions U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Sat-Feb 4
Wethersfield Storm U10 (East)
4 - 0
FSA FC '07 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Sat-Feb 4
Victory SC U10 (West)
3 - 1
Cromwell Chill U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Sat-Feb 11
Cromwell Chill U10 (West)
1 - 2
Sporting CT '07 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 11
Watertown Minions U10 (West)
4 - 2
FSA FC '07 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 11
West Hartford U10B (East)
0 - 5
Farmington U10 B (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 11
Southington Sonics U10 (West)
3 - 7
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Sat-Feb 11
Victory SC U10 (West)
2 - 1
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Sat-Feb 11
Wethersfield Storm U10 (East)
1 - 2
FSA FC '07 CT (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Sat-Feb 18
West Hartford U10B (East)
0 - 6
FSA FC '07 CT (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 18
Watertown Minions U10 (West)
2 - 0
Wethersfield Storm U10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 18
Victory SC U10 (West)
3 - 1
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 18
Cromwell Chill U10 (West)
1 - 5
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 18
FSA FC '07 Grey (East)
4 - 1
Farmington U10 B (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 18
Sporting CT '07 Gold (East)
4 - 1
Southington Sonics U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Wed-Feb 22
FSA FC '07 Grey (East)
3 - 0
West Hartford U10B (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Lombardi
Wed-Feb 22
Sporting CT '07 Gold (East)
3 - 2
FSA FC '07 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Lombardi
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 10s
Division:
comp
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/7/2017
End Date:
2/22/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$950.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: