Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
(
December 2016
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
FSA FC '03 Navy (East)
7
6
0
1
38
5
19
33
0.857
FSA FC '04 Elite (East)
7
6
1
0
34
8
18
26
0.857
FSA FC '03 White (West)
7
6
1
0
29
9
18
20
0.857
CFC Valley U14 Blue (East)
7
4
1
2
18
8
14
10
0.571
Latin Revolution U14 (East)
7
4
3
0
17
17
12
0
0.571
CFC Valley U14 Black (West)
7
3
3
1
19
17
10
2
0.429
Foundation SC U14 (West)
7
2
4
1
14
27
7
-13
0.286
Foundation SC U14 West (West)
7
2
4
1
15
29
7
-14
0.286
Sporting CT '03 Gold (East)
7
2
4
1
13
29
7
-16
0.286
Simsbury Strikers U14 (West)
7
2
4
1
17
21
7
-4
0.286
AU U14 (East)
7
1
6
0
15
28
3
-13
0.143
Glastonbury Hartwell U14 (West)
7
0
7
0
5
36
0
-31
0.000
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Dec 30
Foundation SC U14 (West)
1 - 3
CFC Valley U14 Black (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Dec 30
Sporting CT '03 Gold (East)
1 - 1
CFC Valley U14 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Fri-Jan 6
FSA FC '04 Elite (East)
1 - 4
FSA FC '03 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 6
Foundation SC U14 (West)
3 - 3
Simsbury Strikers U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 6
Glastonbury Hartwell U14 (West)
3 - 4
Foundation SC U14 West (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Jan 6
Latin Revolution U14 (East)
5 - 1
Sporting CT '03 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Jan 8
AU U14 (East)
0 - 2
CFC Valley U14 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Sun-Jan 8
FSA FC '03 White (West)
4 - 1
CFC Valley U14 Black (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 13
FSA FC '04 Elite (East)
6 - 1
AU U14 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Fri-Jan 13
Foundation SC U14 West (West)
3 - 5
FSA FC '03 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Fri-Jan 13
Simsbury Strikers U14 (West)
2 - 4
Foundation SC U14 West (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Fri-Jan 13
FSA FC '03 Navy (East)
7 - 0
Sporting CT '03 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Sun-Jan 15
CFC Valley U14 Blue (East)
2 - 1
Latin Revolution U14 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Jan 15
Glastonbury Hartwell U14 (West)
0 - 6
CFC Valley U14 Black (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Jan 20
FSA FC '03 White (West)
5 - 0
Foundation SC U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 20
Latin Revolution U14 (East)
5 - 4
AU U14 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 20
FSA FC '04 Elite (East)
7 - 1
Sporting CT '03 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Fri-Jan 20
Glastonbury Hartwell U14 (West)
1 - 3
Simsbury Strikers U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Sun-Jan 22
FSA FC '03 Navy (East)
1 - 1
CFC Valley U14 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Sun-Jan 22
Foundation SC U14 West (West)
2 - 2
CFC Valley U14 Black (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 27
AU U14 (East)
3 - 5
Sporting CT '03 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 27
Glastonbury Hartwell U14 (West)
0 - 7
FSA FC '03 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 27
Foundation SC U14 West (West)
0 - 6
Foundation SC U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 27
Latin Revolution U14 (East)
0 - 5
FSA FC '03 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Jan 29
CFC Valley U14 Black (West)
2 - 3
Simsbury Strikers U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gomez V
Sun-Jan 29
CFC Valley U14 Blue (East)
1 - 2
FSA FC '04 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Fri-Feb 3
Foundation SC U14 (West)
3 - 1
Glastonbury Hartwell U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Fri-Feb 3
AU U14 (East)
0 - 7
FSA FC '03 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Fri-Feb 3
FSA FC '04 Elite (East)
4 - 1
Latin Revolution U14 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Fri-Feb 3
Simsbury Strikers U14 (West)
2 - 4
FSA FC '03 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Fri-Feb 10
Latin Revolution U14 (East)
3 - 1
Foundation SC U14 West (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Feb 10
Simsbury Strikers U14 (West)
4 - 5
Sporting CT '03 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Feb 10
FSA FC '04 Elite (East)
7 - 0
Glastonbury Hartwell U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Feb 10
Foundation SC U14 (West)
1 - 8
FSA FC '03 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Fri-Feb 17
FSA FC '03 White (West)
2 - 0
Sporting CT '03 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Fri-Feb 17
FSA FC '04 Elite (East)
7 - 0
Foundation SC U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Fri-Feb 17
Glastonbury Hartwell U14 (West)
0 - 6
AU U14 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Fri-Feb 17
Simsbury Strikers U14 (West)
0 - 2
Latin Revolution U14 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Sun-Feb 19
CFC Valley U14 Blue (East)
8 - 1
Foundation SC U14 West (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gomez V
Sun-Feb 19
CFC Valley U14 Black (West)
2 - 6
FSA FC '03 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 23
CFC Valley U14 Blue (East)
3 - 2
FSA FC '03 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 23
CFC Valley U14 Black (West)
3 - 1
AU U14 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 14s
Division:
comp
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
12/30/2016
End Date:
2/23/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$950.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: