Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
League
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010
(
enero de 2024
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
2011 FSA FC Girls ECNL (Smith)
8
7
1
0
33
7
21
26
0.875
Valley FC 2010 Girl’s
8
7
1
0
29
7
21
22
0.875
2010 FSA FC Girls RL (Dambrosio)
8
6
1
1
38
14
19
24
0.750
2010 FSA FC Girls White (Smith/Dambrosio)
8
6
1
1
25
9
19
16
0.750
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Maroon
8
4
4
0
19
26
12
-7
0.500
Sporting CT 2011 Girl's
7
2
4
1
14
16
7
-2
0.286
Cheshire
7
2
5
0
24
29
6
-5
0.286
Ajax 2010 Girl’s
8
1
5
2
7
29
5
-22
0.125
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Yellow
8
0
6
2
14
32
2
-18
0.000
Southington Strikers
8
0
7
1
6
40
1
-34
0.000
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Girls 2010 Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
sáb-ene 6
2010 FSA FC Girls White (Smith/Dambrosio)
3 - 1
Cheshire
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fierro
sáb-ene 6
Sporting CT 2011 Girl's
3 - 3
2010 FSA FC Girls RL (Dambrosio)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Lopes
sáb-ene 6
Ajax 2010 Girl’s
0 - 7
2011 FSA FC Girls ECNL (Smith)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Farinu
sáb-ene 6
Southington Strikers
2 - 2
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Yellow
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fairbairn
sáb-ene 6
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Maroon
2 - 3
Valley FC 2010 Girl’s
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
sáb-ene 13
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Maroon
0 - 7
2011 FSA FC Girls ECNL (Smith)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
D'Urso
sáb-ene 13
Sporting CT 2011 Girl's
6 - 2
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Yellow
Complete
Field 3
Regular
D'Urso
sáb-ene 13
Southington Strikers
1 - 8
2010 FSA FC Girls RL (Dambrosio)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fairbairn
sáb-ene 13
Cheshire
2 - 8
Valley FC 2010 Girl’s
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
sáb-ene 13
Ajax 2010 Girl’s
0 - 7
2010 FSA FC Girls White (Smith/Dambrosio)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fairbairn
sáb-ene 20
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Maroon
2 - 5
2010 FSA FC Girls White (Smith/Dambrosio)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Monnes
sáb-ene 20
Southington Strikers
0 - 7
Valley FC 2010 Girl’s
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
sáb-ene 20
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Yellow
0 - 7
2010 FSA FC Girls RL (Dambrosio)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Fairbairn
sáb-ene 20
Sporting CT 2011 Girl's
3 - 2
Ajax 2010 Girl’s
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Buksza
sáb-ene 20
Cheshire
2 - 5
2011 FSA FC Girls ECNL (Smith)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Del Ama Ortega
sáb-ene 27
Valley FC 2010 Girl’s
0 - 2
2011 FSA FC Girls ECNL (Smith)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Santos
sáb-ene 27
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Yellow
1 - 2
2010 FSA FC Girls RL (Dambrosio)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lopes
sáb-ene 27
Cheshire
2 - 4
2010 FSA FC Girls White (Smith/Dambrosio)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
sáb-ene 27
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Maroon
3 - 2
Sporting CT 2011 Girl's
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
sáb-ene 27
Ajax 2010 Girl’s
2 - 1
Southington Strikers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Palmer
sáb-feb 3
Southington Strikers
1 - 3
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Maroon
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Abu-Hasaballah
sáb-feb 3
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Yellow
1 - 1
Ajax 2010 Girl’s
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Hofer
sáb-feb 3
2010 FSA FC Girls White (Smith/Dambrosio)
0 - 3
Valley FC 2010 Girl’s
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Hofer
sáb-feb 3
2010 FSA FC Girls RL (Dambrosio)
2 - 3
2011 FSA FC Girls ECNL (Smith)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Chandler B
sáb-feb 3
Sporting CT 2011 Girl's
v
Cheshire
Result Pending
Field 4
Regular
Chandler K, Postponed
sáb-feb 10
2011 FSA FC Girls ECNL (Smith)
1 - 3
2010 FSA FC Girls White (Smith/Dambrosio)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Lopes
sáb-feb 10
2010 FSA FC Girls RL (Dambrosio)
8 - 1
Ajax 2010 Girl’s
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Orozco
sáb-feb 10
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Yellow
3 - 5
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Maroon
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Orozco
sáb-feb 10
Valley FC 2010 Girl’s
2 - 0
Sporting CT 2011 Girl's
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fairbairn
sáb-feb 10
Cheshire
8 - 1
Southington Strikers
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Farinu
sáb-feb 17
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Yellow
4 - 6
Cheshire
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Abu-Hasaballah
sáb-feb 17
2011 FSA FC Girls ECNL (Smith)
1 - 0
Sporting CT 2011 Girl's
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Flaherty
sáb-feb 17
Valley FC 2010 Girl’s
3 - 0
Southington Strikers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Orozco
sáb-feb 17
2010 FSA FC Girls RL (Dambrosio)
4 - 2
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Maroon
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall
sáb-feb 17
2010 FSA FC Girls White (Smith/Dambrosio)
0 - 0
Ajax 2010 Girl’s
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall, Postponed
sáb-feb 24
2010 FSA FC Girls RL (Dambrosio)
4 - 3
Cheshire
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Orozco
sáb-feb 24
2010 FSA FC Girls White (Smith/Dambrosio)
3 - 0
Sporting CT 2011 Girl's
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Chandler K
sáb-feb 24
Ajax 2010 Girl’s
1 - 2
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Maroon
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fairbairn
sáb-feb 24
2011 FSA FC Girls ECNL (Smith)
7 - 0
Southington Strikers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
sáb-feb 24
Valley FC 2010 Girl’s
3 - 1
Sporting CT 2010 Girl's Yellow
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Palmer
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls
Division:
Comp
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/6/2024
End Date:
3/2/2024
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: