Send To Printer
Games on Friday, April 4, 2014
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 3 - U14 Boys
Fri-Apr 4
Wethersfield Benfica U14 (East)
3 - 1
Avon Avalanche U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mercier
Winter 3 - U13 Boys
Fri-Apr 4
GVSA U13
3 - 6
FSA FC U12 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3 - U11 Boys (National)
Fri-Apr 4
Bristol Lightning U10
4 - 1
Farmington Revolution U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3 - U09 Boys (American)
Fri-Apr 4
FSA FC U09 White
8 - 2
West Hartford U09 B
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3 - U14 Boys
Fri-Apr 4
Southington Cosmos U14 (West)
1 - 7
Bristol U14 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3 - U13 Boys
Fri-Apr 4
West Hartford U13
3 - 0
FSA FC U12 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3 - U11 Boys (American)
Fri-Apr 4
Glastonbury Titans U11
2 - 0
West Hartford Silver U11 B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3 - U10 Boys Rec
Fri-Apr 4
Polonez White
8 - 1
West Hartford Avengers
Complete
Field 4
Regular
2014-Spring-FSA FC Home Games
Fri-Apr 4
FSA FC GIRLS U17 WHITE
v
NEU
Result Pending
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
Friendly
2014-Spring-FSA FC Home Games
Fri-Apr 4
FSA FC GIRLS U14 NAVY
v
CFC Lynx
Result Pending
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
Regular-Elite
2014-Spring-FSA FC Home Games
Fri-Apr 4
FSA FC BOYS U17 NAVY
v
CFC Azul
Result Pending
FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
Regular-Elite
Winter 3 - U14 Boys
Fri-Apr 4
Naugatuck Knights U14 (West)
1 - 6
West Hartford Bulldogs U14 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3 - U13 Boys
Fri-Apr 4
Farmington Force U13
3 - 3
PSE U12/13
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3 - U11 Boys (National)
Fri-Apr 4
PSE U10/11
2 - 7
Middletown Magic U11 Black
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3 - U10 Boys Rec
Fri-Apr 4
Farmington Cyclones
2 - 7
Canton Crush
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3 - U14 Boys
Fri-Apr 4
Avon Fury (East)
4 - 4
Simsbury Sharks U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3 - U13 Boys
Fri-Apr 4
Cobras U13
7 - 0
Farmington Revolution U13
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3 - U11 Boys (American)
Fri-Apr 4
Latin Revolution U11
4 - 2
Cromwell Chill U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3 - U09 Boys (National)
Fri-Apr 4
FSA FC U08 White
4 - 4
Bristol Red U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
2014-Spring-FSA FC Home Games
Fri-Apr 4
FSA FC GIRLS U17 NAVY
v
Academica
Result Pending
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
Friendly
Winter 3 - Adult Coed (North)
Fri-Apr 4
Vasco
2 - 1
Nutmeggers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3 - Adult Coed (East)
Fri-Apr 4
Alive and Kickin
2 - 5
Hodgepodge
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mercier
Winter 3 - Adult Coed (West)
Fri-Apr 4
Golden Touch
4 - 3
Asylum 1800
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3 - Adult Coed (North)
Fri-Apr 4
Redrum
3 - 10
Bayer Neverlusen
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3 - Adult Coed (East)
Fri-Apr 4
Mondo United
0 - 3
Dynasty
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mercier
Winter 3 - Adult Coed (West)
Fri-Apr 4
Boca Jrs
1 - 1
Beast FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular