Send To Printer
Games on Friday, February 28, 2014
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 3 - U14 Boys
Fri-Feb 28
Burlington Revolution U14 (East)
4 - 1
Avon Fury (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3 - U13 Boys
Fri-Feb 28
Farmington Force U13
3 - 10
FSA FC U12 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3 - U11 Boys (National)
Fri-Feb 28
Avon Impact U11
4 - 2
Bristol Tornadoes U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3 - U09 Boys (American)
Fri-Feb 28
FSA FC U09 White
6 - 4
Avon FC U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3 - U14 Boys
Fri-Feb 28
Wethersfield Benfica U14 (East)
4 - 4
Valley SC '00' (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3 - U13 Boys
Fri-Feb 28
FSA FC U12 White
7 - 0
Farmington Revolution U13
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3 - U11 Boys (National)
Fri-Feb 28
Middletown Magic U11 Black
6 - 0
West Hartford Warriors U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3 - U10 Boys Rec
Fri-Feb 28
Polonez Red
9 - 2
Hurricanes
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3 - U14 Boys
Fri-Feb 28
West Hartford Bulldogs U14 (East)
1 - 1
Bristol U14 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3 - U13 Boys
Fri-Feb 28
PSE U12/13
1 - 1
Cobras U13
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3 - U11 Boys (National)
Fri-Feb 28
Bristol Lightning U10
5 - 1
PSE U10/11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3 - U10 Boys Rec
Fri-Feb 28
West Hartford Avengers
1 - 8
Polonez White
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3 - U14 Boys
Fri-Feb 28
Avon Avalanche U14 (West)
3 - 5
Farmington Revolution U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3 - U13 Boys
Fri-Feb 28
West Hartford U13
2 - 3
GVSA U13
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3 - U11 Boys (American)
Fri-Feb 28
Glastonbury Titans U11
8 - 1
Latin Revolution U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mercier
Winter 3 - U09 Boys (National)
Fri-Feb 28
PSE U09
10 - 3
Burlington U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3 - Adult Coed (North)
Fri-Feb 28
Nutmeggers
2 - 7
Bayer Neverlusen
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3 - Adult Coed (East)
Fri-Feb 28
Dynasty
6 - 1
Miller Lites
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3 - Adult Coed (West)
Fri-Feb 28
Beast FC
4 - 3
Beazley FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mercier
Winter 3 - Adult Coed (North)
Fri-Feb 28
Vasco
4 - 1
UCHC FC Gunners
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3 - Adult Coed (East)
Fri-Feb 28
Hodgepodge
8 - 2
CCMC Kids
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3 - Adult Coed (West)
Fri-Feb 28
Asylum 1800
6 - 1
The Grassfeds
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mercier