Send To Printer
Games on Friday, January 8, 2016
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U14 Boys
Fri-Jan 8
FSA FC U13 Navy (East)
1 - 8
FSA FC U13 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U13 Boys
Fri-Jan 8
Southington Sounders U13
0 - 7
Route 66 U13
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U11 Boys (American)
Fri-Jan 8
Sporting CT U11 Red
2 - 2
FSA FC U10 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U09 Boys
Fri-Jan 8
West Hartford U09 A (East)
7 - 2
Sporting CT U09 Red (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U14 Boys
Fri-Jan 8
Sporting CT U14 (East)
0 - 3
FSA FC U14 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U13 Boys
Fri-Jan 8
FSA FC U12 Elite
5 - 2
Sporting CT U13 Gold-Grey
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U11 Boys (American)
Fri-Jan 8
Sporting CT U10 Grey
3 - 5
Farmington Strikers U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U09 Boys
Fri-Jan 8
FSA FC 09 Navy (East)
8 - 8
FSA FC U09 White (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U14 Boys
Fri-Jan 8
CT Rush Shoreline 02/03 (East)
2 - 2
Southeast 02/03 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U13 Boys
Fri-Jan 8
Sporting CT U12 Red
7 - 5
Sporting CT U13 Gold-Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U11 Boys (National)
Fri-Jan 8
Farmington Wolfpack U10
7 - 5
West Hartford Titans U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U09 Boys
Fri-Jan 8
Middletown Magic U09 Black (West)
1 - 8
Bristol Killer Bees U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U14 Boys
Fri-Jan 8
Wethersfield Hurricanes U14 (West)
8 - 1
Southeast SC 02/03 Red (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U13 Boys
Fri-Jan 8
FSC U12
0 - 6
Sporting CT U12 Grey
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U11 Boys (National)
Fri-Jan 8
DFA CT U11
4 - 9
Canton Timbers U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U09 Boys
Fri-Jan 8
Farmington United U09 (East)
8 - 6
Middletown Magic U09 White (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Adult Coed (Championship)
Fri-Jan 8
FC Rage (East)
2 - 1
SWASS (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2 - Adult Women's Open
Fri-Jan 8
FSA FC Houston
7 - 4
FSA FC Western NY
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2 - Adult Women's Open
Fri-Jan 8
FSA FC Sky Blue
7 - 0
Organic Orange
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Adult Coed (Championship)
Fri-Jan 8
Purple People Eaters (East)
5 - 8
Inter (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2 - Adult Coed (Championship)
Fri-Jan 8
Bayer Neverlusen (East)
5 - 4
Bumbles Bounce (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2 - Adult Women's Open
Fri-Jan 8
FSA FC Kansas City
5 - 7
FSA FC Atlanta
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval