Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, January 28, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Sat-Jan 28
Cheshire United U13 (East)
1 - 2
Simsbury Stingers U13 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2003)
Sat-Jan 28
FSA FC '03 CT
5 - 1
Wethersfield Thunder U14
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Behmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2003)
Sat-Jan 28
Hurricanes U14
2 - 1
Southington Spirit U14
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Sat-Jan 28
Southington Surge U13 (West)
6 - 1
Burlington Bobcats U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Sat-Jan 28
Cromwell Chill U13 (West)
3 - 1
FSA FC '04 CT (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Behmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2003)
Sat-Jan 28
FSA FC '04 Pre-ECNL
6 - 0
West Hartford Wanderers U14
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Sat-Jan 28
Farmington Fire U13 (East)
4 - 2
FSA FC '04 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2011-12)
Sat-Jan 28
FSA FC '11/12 Juniors Navy
10 - 4
Farmington Red Spiders
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lombardi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Sat-Jan 28
Victory SC U13 (East)
1 - 3
FSA FC '05 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Behmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2003)
Sat-Jan 28
FSA FC '04 NPL
1 - 4
FSA FC '03 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Sat-Jan 28
Victory SC U12 (West)
7 - 0
Middletown Magic U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2011-12)
Sat-Jan 28
Farmington U06
7 - 3
FSA FC '11/12 Juniors Elite
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lombardi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2003)
Sat-Jan 28
Sporting CT '03/04 Gold
2 - 5
FSA FC '03 NPL
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Sat-Jan 28
Wethersfield Storm U10 (East)
1 - 2
Sporting CT '07 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) East
Sat-Jan 28
FSA FC '06 Navy
0 - 1
Sporting CT '05 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2009-10)
Sat-Jan 28
FSA FC '10/11 Juniors Elite
7 - 0
Southington Sparks
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lombardi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) West
Sat-Jan 28
CSC United U12
3 - 7
Glastonbury Force U12
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Sat-Jan 28
Watertown Minions U10 (West)
1 - 2
Southington Sonics U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) East
Sat-Jan 28
FSA FC '05 White
3 - 1
Sporting CT '06
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2009-10)
Sat-Jan 28
FSA FC '09 Navy
8 - 1
FSA Crush
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lombardi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) West
Sat-Jan 28
Bristol Strikers U12
3 - 2
Meriden '05
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Sat-Jan 28
Farmington U10 B (West)
0 - 6
Victory SC U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) East
Sat-Jan 28
CT United U12
2 - 0
FSA FC '06 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2009-10)
Sat-Jan 28
Simsbury Lasers
2 - 4
Farmington Strikers
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lombardi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Jan 28
Cromwell Chill U11 (West)
3 - 1
Southington Stingers U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Sat-Jan 28
West Hartford U10B (East)
0 - 7
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) West
Sat-Jan 28
Southington Force U12
1 - 1
Bristol Blue U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
Sat-Jan 28
West Hartford Wolves U08
0 - 3
FSA FC '10/11 Juniors Elite
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lombardi
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Jan 28
Watertown Storm U11 (West)
1 - 1
Simsbury Sensations U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Sat-Jan 28
FSA FC '07 Grey (East)
3 - 3
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) West
Sat-Jan 28
Simsbury Sirens U12
1 - 3
Victory SC U11 Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
Sat-Jan 28
Farmington Rowdies
3 - 10
Farmington Gunners U08
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Jan 28
Victory SC 10 (West)
1 - 1
CSC United U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Sat-Jan 28
Cromwell Chill U10 (West)
2 - 3
FSA FC '07 CT (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) East
Sat-Jan 28
FSA FC '05 CT
4 - 0
FSA FC '05 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
Sat-Jan 28
Sporting CT '09
9 - 2
FSA FC '10/11 Juniors Navy
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Jan 28
FSA FC '07 Elite (East)
1 - 1
FSA FC '06 CT (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Jan 28
Sporting CT '07 (East)
0 - 1
Middletown Magic '06 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) East
Sat-Jan 28
Victory SC U11 Green
2 - 1
CFC Valley U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
Sat-Jan 28
Southington Stars U09
0 - 7
Sporting CT '08
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sat-Jan 28
FSA FC '06 White (East)
3 - 1
Sporting CT 06 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2002)
Sat-Jan 28
Academica '03
1 - 3
FSA FC '02 CT
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2002)
Sat-Jan 28
Plainville United U15
4 - 3
Glastonbury Hartwell U14/15
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
Sat-Jan 28
WAYS U09
2 - 8
Simsbury Swarm U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2001)
Sat-Jan 28
Lady Snatraps U16
3 - 2
Ajax Green U16
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2002)
Sat-Jan 28
Cromwell Chill U15
3 - 3
Southington Dynamo U15
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2002)
Sat-Jan 28
Avon Impact U15
0 - 3
FSA FC '03 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2001)
Sat-Jan 28
Ajax Orange U16
4 - 1
FSA FC '01 CT
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2002)
Sat-Jan 28
Southington White Knights U15
3 - 0
Southington Blue Knights U15
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2002)
Sat-Jan 28
Victory SC U15
7 - 0
FSA FC '02 CT
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2001)
Sat-Jan 28
Southington Knights U16
8 - 1
Bristol U16
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Carr
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
Sat-Jan 28
Victory SC U18
4 - 2
FSC U18
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2002)
Sat-Jan 28
Burlington United U14/15
1 - 2
Victory SC U15 Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2001)
Sat-Jan 28
Sporting CT '01 White
3 - 2
Victory SC U15 Green
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Carr
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
Sat-Jan 28
FSA FC '03 ECNL
5 - 0
FSA FC '00 CT 2
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2002)
Sat-Jan 28
Wethersfield Hurricanes U15
0 - 0
FSA FC '02 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2001)
Sat-Jan 28
Foundation FC U16
4 - 6
Sporting CT '01 Black
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Carr