Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, February 8, 2015
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2 - U17 Boys
Sun-Feb 8
Farmington U17
4 - 6
DRK U17
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2 - U09 Boys American
Sun-Feb 8
West Hartford U09 B
3 - 4
Canton Crush U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U18 Boys
Sun-Feb 8
FSA FC U16 Elite
2 - 0
FSA FC U17 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Santos
Winter 2 - U16 Boys
Sun-Feb 8
Sporting CT U16 Red
7 - 1
Real Madrid U16
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gould
Winter 2 - U17 Boys
Sun-Feb 8
Sporting CT U17
1 - 1
FSA FC U16 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2 - U09 Boys American
Sun-Feb 8
Bristol Blazers U09
3 - 5
Sporting CT U09 Gold
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U18 Boys
Sun-Feb 8
East Hartford Hornets U18
7 - 6
Sporting CT U18 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Santos
Winter 2 - U16 Boys
Sun-Feb 8
Plainville U16
4 - 2
DFA U16
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gould
Winter 2 - U17 Boys
Sun-Feb 8
Bristol Eastern U17
0 - 7
FSA FC U15 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2 - U09 Boys National
Sun-Feb 8
Plainville United U09
3 - 1
Portland Predators U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U10 Boys American
Sun-Feb 8
Canton Timbers U10
5 - 2
Cheshire Red U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2 - U16 Boys
Sun-Feb 8
FSA FC U15 Navy
11 - 4
Balkan Boys Blue U16
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gould
Winter 2 - U12 Boys American
Sun-Feb 8
FSA FC U11 Elite
7 - 0
DFA U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Monnes
Winter 2 - U09 Boys National
Sun-Feb 8
Middletown Magic U09 Black
2 - 7
PSE Rush U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U10 Boys American
Sun-Feb 8
Sporting CT U10
9 - 2
Simsbury Spartans U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2 - U10 Boys National
Sun-Feb 8
Meriden U10
0 - 5
Farmington Fury U10
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2 - U12 Boys National
Sun-Feb 8
FSA FC U11 White
0 - 1
Rapids U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Monnes
Winter 2 - U09 Boys American
Sun-Feb 8
FSA FC U09 White
6 - 7
Avon Panthers U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U10 Boys American
Sun-Feb 8
Middletown Magic U10 White
4 - 4
FSA FC U10 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2 - U10 Boys National
Sun-Feb 8
Middletown Magic U10 Black
0 - 6
FSA FC U09 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2 - U12 Boys American
Sun-Feb 8
Sporting CT U11
4 - 1
Meriden U12 A
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Monnes
Winter 2 - U09 Girls
Sun-Feb 8
Burlington Blaze U09
2 - 3
Sporting CT U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U10 Boys National
Sun-Feb 8
Bristol Tornados U10
7 - 0
Southington Shockers U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2 - U11 Boys American
Sun-Feb 8
Avon Revolution U11
9 - 2
Southington Hawks U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2 - U12 Boys National
Sun-Feb 8
PSE Rush U11
4 - 3
Sporting CT U11 Red
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2 - U08 Boys National
Sun-Feb 8
FSA FC Juniors U08 White
4 - 2
FSA FC Juniors U08 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U10 Boys American
Sun-Feb 8
PSE Rush U10
0 - 7
FSA FC U10 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2 - U11 Boys American
Sun-Feb 8
Middletown Magic U11
8 - 1
Southeast SC 04/05 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2 - U12 Boys American
Sun-Feb 8
PSE Rush U12
0 - 1
FSA FC U11 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2 - U08 Boys National
Sun-Feb 8
Farmington Flyers
5 - 1
GVSA
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U10 Boys National
Sun-Feb 8
CFC Wolves U09
4 - 0
Berlin United U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2 - U11 Boys National
Sun-Feb 8
Simsbury Strikers U11
2 - 2
Avon Bulldogs U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2 - U12 Boys American
Sun-Feb 8
Middletown Magic U12
5 - 0
Southeast SC U11 03/04
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2 - U08 Boys National
Sun-Feb 8
Cosmos
7 - 0
Canton Crew
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U12 Boys National
Sun-Feb 8
Hawks U12
2 - 9
Bristol Tornadoes U12
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 2 - U11 Boys National
Sun-Feb 8
Watertown United U11
7 - 0
Southeast SC 04/05 Red
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2 - U12 Boys National
Sun-Feb 8
Sporting CT U12 Gold
8 - 2
Southington Sounders U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2 - U08 Boys American
Sun-Feb 8
Farmington Pumas
4 - 3
Avon Raptors
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U14 Boys
Sun-Feb 8
Sporting CT U14 Red
5 - 0
DFA U14
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 2 - U13 Boys
Sun-Feb 8
FSA FC U12 Elite (East)
2 - 1
FSA FC U12 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2 - U15-18 ECNL Girls
Sun-Feb 8
FSA FC ECNL U17 Navy
3 - 3
FSA FC ECNL U15 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2 - U08 Boys American
Sun-Feb 8
Dynamo
5 - 2
Fire
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U15-18 ECNL Girls
Sun-Feb 8
FSA FC ECNL U18 Navy
0 - 3
FSA FC ECNL U16 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 2 - U15-18 NPL Girls
Sun-Feb 8
FSA FC NPL U18 Navy
0 - 0
FSA FC NPL U16 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2 - U15-18 ECNL Girls
Sun-Feb 8
FSA FC ECNL U18 White
0 - 0
FSA FC ECNL U17 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2 - U15-18 NPL Girls
Sun-Feb 8
FSA FC NPL U15 White
0 - 0
FSA FC NPL U16 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2 - U15-18 NPL Girls
Sun-Feb 8
FSA FC NPL U18 White
0 - 0
FSA FC NPL U17 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular