Send To Printer
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Sat-Jan 4
Cromwell Chill U09
6 - 6
Tsunami U10
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Sat-Jan 4
Dynamo U10
6 - 3
Rapids U10
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Sun-Jan 5
Meriden U09
1 - 5
Avon Eagle Hawks U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Sun-Jan 5
FSA FC U09 White
7 - 0
Southington Extreme
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Sat-Jan 11
Southington Extreme
1 - 2
Meriden U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Sat-Jan 11
Cromwell Chill U09
5 - 0
Dynamo U10
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Sun-Jan 12
FSA FC U09 White
7 - 5
Rapids U10
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Sun-Jan 12
Avon Eagle Hawks U09
7 - 2
Tsunami U10
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Sat-Jan 18
Avon Eagle Hawks U09
5 - 3
Dynamo U10
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Sat-Jan 18
Tsunami U10
1 - 5
Meriden U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Sun-Jan 19
Southington Extreme
3 - 3
Rapids U10
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Sun-Jan 19
FSA FC U09 White
6 - 7
Cromwell Chill U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Sat-Jan 25
Avon Eagle Hawks U09
3 - 6
FSA FC U09 White
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Sat-Jan 25
Southington Extreme
0 - 7
Cromwell Chill U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Sun-Jan 26
Tsunami U10
2 - 2
Dynamo U10
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Sun-Jan 26
Rapids U10
1 - 8
Meriden U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Sat-Feb 1
Southington Extreme
0 - 7
Avon Eagle Hawks U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Sat-Feb 1
Tsunami U10
2 - 9
FSA FC U09 White
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Sun-Feb 2
Rapids U10
1 - 6
Cromwell Chill U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Sun-Feb 2
Dynamo U10
1 - 3
Meriden U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Sat-Feb 8
Dynamo U10
0 - 5
FSA FC U09 White
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Sat-Feb 8
Rapids U10
3 - 8
Avon Eagle Hawks U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Sun-Feb 9
Meriden U09
4 - 10
Cromwell Chill U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Sun-Feb 9
Tsunami U10
7 - 0
Southington Extreme
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Sat-Feb 15
Rapids U10
0 - 7
Tsunami U10
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Sat-Feb 15
Meriden U09
0 - 3
FSA FC U09 White
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Sun-Feb 16
Dynamo U10
4 - 5
Southington Extreme
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Sun-Feb 16
Cromwell Chill U09
8 - 1
Avon Eagle Hawks U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular