Send To Printer
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011 Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Fri-Jan 5
2011 FSA FC Boys RL (Stokoe) (East)
8 - 1
Hartford Athletic (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fairbairn
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Fri-Jan 5
Ajax Pink (West)
3 - 3
Red Devils (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Vera
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Fri-Jan 12
Ajax Mint (West)
3 - 2
2011 FSA FC Boys RL (Stokoe) (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Vera
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Fri-Jan 12
Red Devils (West)
6 - 0
Hartford Athletic (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Sun-Jan 14
2012 FSA FC Boys Elite (Butterfield) (East)
7 - 0
Sporting CT 2011 Yellow (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Sun-Jan 14
Ajax Pink (West)
1 - 2
Rush Central 2011 Boy's (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Fairbairn
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Sun-Jan 14
Southington Celtic (West)
1 - 8
Sporting CT 2011 Maroon (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Lopes
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Fri-Jan 19
2011 FSA FC Boys RL (Stokoe) (East)
1 - 3
Red Devils (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hall
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Fri-Jan 19
Southington Celtic (West)
2 - 9
Ajax Pink (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Palmer
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Sun-Jan 21
Hartford Athletic (East)
0 - 1
Sporting CT 2011 Maroon (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Sun-Jan 21
Ajax Mint (West)
1 - 4
2012 FSA FC Boys Elite (Butterfield) (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Buksza
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Sun-Jan 21
Sporting CT 2011 Yellow (West)
1 - 6
Rush Central 2011 Boy's (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Vera
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Fri-Jan 26
Rush Central 2011 Boy's (East)
4 - 5
2011 FSA FC Boys RL (Stokoe) (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hall
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Fri-Jan 26
Ajax Pink (West)
5 - 0
Sporting CT 2011 Yellow (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hall
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Sun-Jan 28
Hartford Athletic (East)
3 - 6
2012 FSA FC Boys Elite (Butterfield) (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Buksza
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Sun-Jan 28
Red Devils (West)
7 - 0
Southington Celtic (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Sun-Jan 28
Ajax Mint (West)
2 - 1
Sporting CT 2011 Maroon (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
D'Urso
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Fri-Feb 2
2011 FSA FC Boys RL (Stokoe) (East)
7 - 0
Southington Celtic (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hall
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Fri-Feb 2
Hartford Athletic (East)
1 - 3
Ajax Pink (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Sun-Feb 4
Sporting CT 2011 Yellow (West)
1 - 8
Ajax Mint (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Palmer
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Sun-Feb 4
Rush Central 2011 Boy's (East)
3 - 1
Sporting CT 2011 Maroon (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Chandler K
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Sun-Feb 4
Red Devils (West)
1 - 1
2012 FSA FC Boys Elite (Butterfield) (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Chandler B
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Fri-Feb 9
2011 FSA FC Boys RL (Stokoe) (East)
4 - 1
Ajax Pink (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Carriazo
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Fri-Feb 9
Ajax Mint (West)
4 - 3
Hartford Athletic (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fairbairn
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Sun-Feb 11
Sporting CT 2011 Yellow (West)
1 - 7
Red Devils (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Palmer
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Sun-Feb 11
Rush Central 2011 Boy's (East)
9 - 2
Southington Celtic (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Weller C
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Sun-Feb 11
Sporting CT 2011 Maroon (East)
0 - 0
2012 FSA FC Boys Elite (Butterfield) (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Palmer
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Fri-Feb 16
Ajax Mint (West)
3 - 1
Rush Central 2011 Boy's (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fairbairn
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Fri-Feb 16
2012 FSA FC Boys Elite (Butterfield) (East)
2 - 1
2011 FSA FC Boys RL (Stokoe) (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Poremba
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Sun-Feb 18
Hartford Athletic (East)
8 - 1
Southington Celtic (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Sun-Feb 18
Ajax Pink (West)
v
Red Devils (West)
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Postponed, Vera
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Sun-Feb 18
Sporting CT 2011 Maroon (East)
3 - 1
Sporting CT 2011 Yellow (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Fri-Feb 23
Sporting CT 2011 Yellow (West)
1 - 8
2011 FSA FC Boys RL (Stokoe) (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Palmer
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Sun-Feb 25
Red Devils (West)
2 - 0
Sporting CT 2011 Maroon (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fairbairn
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Sun-Feb 25
Ajax Mint (West)
10 - 3
Southington Celtic (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fairbairn
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Sun-Feb 25
Ajax Pink (West)
4 - 0
2012 FSA FC Boys Elite (Butterfield) (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Sun-Feb 25
Hartford Athletic (East)
2 - 4
Rush Central 2011 Boy's (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Vera
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Sat-Mar 2
2012 FSA FC Boys Elite (Butterfield) (East)
7 - 4
Southington Celtic (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Sat-Mar 2
Sporting CT 2011 Maroon (East)
2 - 4
Ajax Mint (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Verzella
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Sat-Mar 2
Rush Central 2011 Boy's (East)
3 - 1
Sporting CT 2011 Yellow (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Buksza