Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, January 19, 2024
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
2011 FSA FC Boys RL (Stokoe) (East)
1 - 3
Red Devils (West)
Complete
Field 1
Hall
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2009
Sporting CT 2009 Boys Maroon
1 - 6
2009 FSA FC Boys RL
Complete
Field 2
Palmer
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2007
Sporting CT 2008 Boys Green
6 - 3
Vale SC 2008 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Elvas
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2010
Plainville United U14 boys (West)
0 - 7
2011 FSA FC Boys ECNL (Stokoe) (East)
Complete
Field 1
Hall
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Southington Celtic (West)
2 - 9
Ajax Pink (West)
Complete
Field 2
Palmer
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2007
Ajax 2007 Boy’s
5 - 4
2007 FSA FC Boys RL
Complete
Field 3
Elvas
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2009
PSW
6 - 3
2010 FSA FC Boys White (Stokoe/Smedberg)
Complete
Field 1
Hall
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2009
Sporting CT 2010 Boys Green
0 - 7
2010 FSA FC Boys ECNL (Stokoe)
Complete
Field 2
Palmer
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2009
Sporting CT 2009 Boys Yellow
0 - 7
Connecticut Soccer Club 09
Complete
Field 3
Elvas
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2009
FSC West 09 Boy's
v
Ajax 2009 Boy’s Yellow
Result Pending
Field 4
Hofer, Postponed
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2010
Ajax 2010 Boy’s Mint (West)
7 - 1
2011 FSA FC Boys White (Stokoe) (East)
Complete
Field 1
Farinu
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2010
Bad News Bears (West)
1 - 8
Connecticut Soccer Club 10/11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Vera
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2010
Sporting CT 2010 Maroon (East)
4 - 5
Valley FC 2010 Boy’s (East)
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2007
FSC West 07 Boy's
4 - 1
No Drip FC
Complete
Field 4
Hofer
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Europa 2024
Old Farts
4 - 9
Golden Goals FC
Complete
Field 1
Farinu
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Championship 2024
The Avengers
4 - 5
The Flock
Complete
Field 2
Vera
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Europa 2024
HPST
0 - 5
No luck No Skill
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Championship 2024
Tunxis Turtles
11 - 4
Squad United FC
Complete
Field 4
Kochin
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Europa 2024
FC Legitimus
0 - 1
Happy Hour FC
Complete
Field 1
Farinu
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Championship 2024
Chicken Soup FC
10 - 3
Folding Chair FC
Complete
Field 2
Vera
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Europa 2024
Soaring Penguins F.C.
2 - 3
Rug Burns
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Championship 2024
High Yield FC
5 - 9
Inter FC
Complete
Field 4
Kochin
Calendar
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Friday, January 19, 2024
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Lacrosse Rental
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)