Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 2, 2016
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U13 Girls
FSA FC U12 Elite (East)
6 - 1
Portland U13 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U14 Girls (National)
Southington Splash U14
0 - 7
Victory SC U14
Complete
Field 2
Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U14 Girls (American)
FSA FC U13 NPL
2 - 2
FSA FC U14 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U13 Girls
FSA FC U13 Elite (East)
0 - 0
Sporting CT U13 Red (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - Youth Rec U06
FSA FC Juniors Navy
5 - 5
FSA FC Juniors Elite
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U13 Girls
FSA FC U13 Navy (East)
3 - 3
Sporting CT U12 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 2
Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U14 Girls (American)
FSA FC U14 Navy
3 - 1
FSC U13 Sky Blue
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U13 Girls
Sporting CT U12 Red (West)
8 - 1
Southington Swarm U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - Youth Rec U06
Messi's Minions
3 - 0
Revolution
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U14 Girls (National)
DFA CT U14
0 - 1
FSC U13 Navy Blue
Complete
Field 2
Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U14 Girls (American)
FSA FC U13 Pre-ECNL
3 - 1
Sporting CT U13 Grey
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U13 Girls
Watertown Hurricanes U13 (West)
1 - 1
Wethersfield Thunder U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - Youth Rec U08 Girls
FSA FC Juniors
2 - 4
Sporting CT U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U14 Girls (National)
Southeast SC U13 Blue
8 - 1
West Hartford U14
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U14 Girls (American)
Sporting CT U14 Red
6 - 1
AFC U13
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U13 Girls
Simsbury Fusion U13 (West)
7 - 1
West Hartford Wanderers U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - Youth Rec U08 Girls
West Hartford U08
0 - 7
Burlington Squirrels
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U14 Girls (National)
Farmington Valley U14
2 - 2
Newington TigerSharks U14
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U10 Girls
FSA FC U10 Navy (East)
4 - 1
Burlington Blaze U10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U12 Girls
Victory SC U12 (East)
0 - 7
Sporting CT U12 Gold-Grey (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - Youth Rec U08 Girls
Farmington Magic
6 - 1
Valley Breakers
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U11 Girls
FSA FC U10 Elite (East)
3 - 4
FSA FC U11 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U10 Girls
FSA FC U10 White (East)
0 - 4
Vernon FC U10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U12 Girls
Sporting CT U12 Gold-Red (West)
1 - 5
New Britain United U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - Youth Rec U08 Boys (American)
Cobras
4 - 8
Sporting CT U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U11 Girls
FSA FC U11 White (East)
2 - 1
Victory SC U11 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U10 Girls
Sporting CT U10 Red (East)
2 - 3
Sporting CT U10 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 3
Huydic C
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U12 Girls
Southington Storm U12 (West)
0 - 3
Sporting CT U11 Grey (West)
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 2 - Youth Rec U08 Boys (American)
Avon Rockets
5 - 3
Farmington Fury
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U11 Girls
SCN-Hurricane U11 (West)
1 - 6
Victory SC U10 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U10 Girls
Canton Crew U10 (West)
4 - 1
Watertown Storm U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Huydic C
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U12 Girls
FSA FC U11 Elite (East)
1 - 4
South Central Premier U12 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 2 - Youth Rec U08 Boys (National)
Middletown Magic U08
0 - 7
Cosmos
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U11 Girls
Southeast SC 04/05 Blue (East)
1 - 0
Sporting CT U11 Red (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U10 Girls
Simsbury Strikers U10 (West)
0 - 1
Middletown Magic U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Huydic C
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U12 Girls
FSA FC U12 White (East)
1 - 2
FSA FC U12 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 2 - Youth Rec U08 Boys (National)
Lightning
3 - 10
Strikers
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U11 Girls
Southington Surge U11 (West)
0 - 3
DFA CT U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U10 Girls
Rocky Hill U10 (West)
6 - 0
Southington Sonics U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U12 Girls
Rocky Hill Rockets U12 (West)
2 - 3
Bristol Warriors U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U09 Girls
Burlington Wildcats U09
1 - 5
FSA FC U08 Elite
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U11 Girls
Cromwell Chill U11 (West)
2 - 1
Bristol Strikers U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Orozco
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U10 Girls
FSA FC U09 Elite (East)
7 - 0
Southington Stingers U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U17/18 Girls
Sporting CT U17 Red (East)
1 - 4
AHM United U18 Silver (East)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U09 Girls
Sporting CT U09 Grey
9 - 2
Wartertown Minion U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U15 Boys
Plainville United U15
2 - 9
Sporting CT U15 Grey
Complete
Field 2
Orozco
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U17/18 Girls
Sporting CT U16 (West)
5 - 0
Lady Lancers U18 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U17/18 Girls
Victory SC U17 (West)
6 - 1
AHM United U18 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U09 Girls
Sporting CT U09 Red
8 - 1
Southington Strikers U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U15 Girls
FSC U14
0 - 2
FSA FC U14 NPL
Complete
Field 2
Orozco
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U16 Girls
Southington Blue Knights U16
1 - 8
FSA FC U15 ECNL
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U15 Boys
Sporting CT U15 Red
1 - 8
FSA FC U15 White
Complete
Field 1
Caggiano
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U15 Girls
FSA FC U14 ECNL
7 - 0
FSA FC U15 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U16 Girls
FSA FC U15 NPL
7 - 0
Newington Cheetahs U16
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U15 Boys
FSC U15
0 - 3
FSA FC U14 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Caggiano
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U15 Girls
FSA FC U15 Elite
0 - 1
Sporting CT U15 Grey
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U16 Girls
FSC U15
2 - 3
FSA FC U16 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U17/18 Girls
Victory SC U18 (East)
2 - 5
FSC SkyBlue U17 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Caggiano
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U15 Girls
Sporting CT U14 Grey
7 - 0
Sporting CT U15 Red
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U16 Girls
FSA FC U16 Navy
2 - 5
West Hartford U16
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Saturday, January 2, 2016
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Swanson Baseball
Pitching Tunnel 5
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Jim Tessman
Pitching Tunnel 5