Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 21, 2017
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Southington Surge U13 (West)
2 - 3
FSA FC '04 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Behmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2003)
FSA FC '03 NPL
2 - 1
FSA FC '03 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2003)
FSA FC '04 Pre-ECNL
8 - 1
Sporting CT '03/04 Gold
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Farmington Fire U13 (East)
2 - 1
Cheshire United U13 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Behmke
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
FSA FC '05 Elite (East)
4 - 2
Simsbury Stingers U13 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2003)
FSA FC '04 NPL
5 - 1
FSA FC '03 CT
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Burlington Bobcats U13 (West)
8 - 1
Middletown Magic U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Behmke
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2011-12)
FSA FC '11/12 Juniors Elite
5 - 5
FSA FC '11/12 Juniors Navy
Complete
Field 4
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Cromwell Chill U13 (West)
4 - 2
Victory SC U12 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2003)
Hurricanes U14
2 - 7
Wethersfield Thunder U14
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
Victory SC U13 (East)
1 - 3
FSA FC '04 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2011-12)
Farmington U06
7 - 1
Farmington Red Spiders
Complete
Field 4
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2003)
Southington Spirit U14
0 - 0
West Hartford Wanderers U14
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Victory SC U10 (West)
7 - 0
Watertown Minions U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) East
FSA FC '05 CT
4 - 1
CFC Valley U12
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2009-10)
FSA FC '10/11 Juniors Elite
2 - 6
FSA FC '09 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) West
CSC United U12
3 - 2
Bristol Blue U12
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
West Hartford U10B (East)
0 - 7
Sporting CT '07 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) East
CT United U12
3 - 1
FSA FC '05 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2009-10)
Farmington Strikers
7 - 0
FSA Crush
Complete
Field 4
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) West
Southington Force U12
0 - 7
Victory SC U11 Black
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
6 - 1
Wethersfield Storm U10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) East
FSA FC '06 Elite
1 - 1
Sporting CT '06
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2009-10)
Simsbury Lasers
2 - 2
Southington Sparks
Complete
Field 4
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Cromwell Chill U11 (West)
2 - 1
Simsbury Sensations U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Southington Sonics U10 (West)
0 - 4
FSA FC '07 CT (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) West
Bristol Strikers U12
2 - 2
Simsbury Sirens U12
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
Cromwell Crushers
5 - 3
FSA FC '10/11 Juniors Elite
Complete
Field 4
Mucka D
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
FSA FC '07 Elite (East)
5 - 0
FSA FC '06 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Farmington U10 B (West)
0 - 5
Cromwell Chill U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) West
Glastonbury Force U12
1 - 1
Meriden '05
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
Sporting CT '09
9 - 2
Avon Dynamite
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sporting CT '07 (East)
0 - 3
FSA FC '06 CT (East)
Complete
Field 2
Bach
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
FSA FC '07 Grey (East)
2 - 4
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) East
FSA FC '05 White
0 - 2
Sporting CT '05 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
FSA FC '10/11 Juniors Navy
2 - 9
Farmington Gunners U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sporting CT 06 Gold (East)
1 - 3
Middletown Magic '06 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Victory SC 10 (West)
2 - 3
Watertown Storm U11 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005) East
Victory SC U11 Green
4 - 2
FSA FC '06 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
Southington Stars U09
4 - 8
West Hartford Fight U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
CSC United U11 (West)
0 - 3
Southington Stingers U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2002)
Southington Blue Knights U15
2 - 2
Southington Dynamo U15
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2002)
Wethersfield Hurricanes U15
7 - 0
Avon Impact U15
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Elite
5 - 1
FSA FC '08 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2001)
Sporting CT '01 White
9 - 2
Bristol U16
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2002)
Southington White Knights U15
0 - 5
Victory SC U15 Black
Complete
Field 3
Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2002)
FSA FC '02 CT
0 - 1
FSA FC '02 White
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2001)
Victory SC U15 Green
6 - 1
Sporting CT '01 Black
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2002)
Cromwell Chill U15
0 - 7
Academica '03
Complete
Field 3
Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2002)
Victory SC U15
6 - 0
Glastonbury Hartwell U14/15
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2001)
Foundation FC U16
2 - 3
Ajax Green U16
Complete
Field 2
Carr
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
FSA FC '00 CT 2
4 - 2
Canton Warriors
Complete
Field 3
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2002)
Burlington United U14/15
2 - 1
FSA FC '02 CT
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2001)
Southington Knights U16
2 - 1
Ajax Orange U16
Complete
Field 2
Carr
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
FSA FC '00 NPL
4 - 10
Ajax U17 Orange
Complete
Field 3
Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2002)
Plainville United U15
3 - 10
FSA FC '03 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2001)
FSA FC '01 CT
2 - 2
Lady Snatraps U16
Complete
Field 2
Carr
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
FSA FC '00 CT
5 - 5
Ajax U17 Green
Complete
Field 3
Mercier
Calendar
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Saturday, January 21, 2017
8:00 AM
11:00 PM
Closed
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)