Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, January 26, 2024
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Rush Central 2011 Boy's (East)
4 - 5
2011 FSA FC Boys RL (Stokoe) (East)
Complete
Field 1
Hall
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2009
2010 FSA FC Boys ECNL (Stokoe)
2 - 4
PSW
Complete
Field 2
Fairbairn
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2010
Valley FC 2010 Boy’s (East)
1 - 5
Ajax 2010 Boy’s Mint (West)
Complete
Field 3
Buksza
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Ajax Pink (West)
5 - 0
Sporting CT 2011 Yellow (West)
Complete
Field 1
Hall
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2010
2011 FSA FC Boys ECNL (Stokoe) (East)
3 - 1
SFFC (West)
Complete
Field 2
Fairbairn
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2007
2008 FSA FC Boys White
5 - 1
FSC West 07 Boy's
Complete
Field 3
Buksza
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2009
2010 FSA FC Boys White (Stokoe/Smedberg)
7 - 0
Sporting CT 2009 Boys Yellow
Complete
Field 1
Hall
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2007
2008 FSA FC Boys ECNL
8 - 2
Ajax 2007 Boy’s
Complete
Field 2
Fairbairn
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2009
2009 FSA FC Boys RL
3 - 2
FSC West 09 Boy's
Complete
Field 3
Buksza
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2007
2007 FSA FC Boys RL
1 - 0
Sporting CT 2007 Boys Maroon
Complete
Field 4
Vera
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2010
Farmington Fire (West)
8 - 2
Sporting CT 2010 Maroon (East)
Complete
Field 1
Palmer
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2010
2011 FSA FC Boys White (Stokoe) (East)
5 - 1
Sporting CT 2011 Green (West)
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2009
Sporting CT 2010 Boys Green
5 - 6
Valley FC 2009/10 Boy’s
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2007
Vale SC 2008 Boys
1 - 6
Sporting CT 2007 Boys Yellow
Complete
Field 4
Vera
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Championship 2024
Inter FC
4 - 4
The Flock
Complete
Field 1
Palmer
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Europa 2024
HPST
3 - 8
Rug Burns
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Europa 2024
Golden Goals FC
2 - 0
Happy Hour FC
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Championship 2024
The Avengers
3 - 8
Chicken Soup FC
Complete
Field 4
Vera
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Championship 2024
High Yield FC
7 - 2
Squad United FC
Complete
Field 1
Palmer
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Europa 2024
Old Farts
4 - 3
No luck No Skill
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Championship 2024
Tunxis Turtles
7 - 2
Folding Chair FC
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Europa 2024
FC Legitimus
2 - 4
Soaring Penguins F.C.
Complete
Field 4
Vera
Calendar
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Friday, January 26, 2024
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Lacrosse Rental
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)