Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, noviembre 16, 2014
<
noviembre de 2014
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Winter 1 - U09 Boys
Middletown Magic U09 Black (West)
3 - 4
Sporting CT U08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - Rec U08 Girls
Canton Girls Inc U08
2 - 7
FSA FC Juniors U08 Elite
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - U09/10 Girls
Canton Warriors U9
5 - 0
Middletown Magic U09
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - U09 Boys
FSA FC U09 Navy (East)
4 - 2
Middletown Magic U09 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - U09 Boys
PSE Rush U09 (West)
7 - 7
Sporting CT U09 Red (West)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - U10 Boys (National)
Bristol Tornados U10
3 - 5
PSE Rush U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 - U09/10 Girls
West Hartford U09 C
0 - 7
Sporting CT U09
Complete
Field 3
FSA FC Fall Home Games
FSA FC U13 Elite Boys
v
NEFC
Result Pending
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
FSA FC Fall Home Games
GPS U13 Boys
v
Cedar Stars
Result Pending
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
FSA FC Fall Home Games
FSA FC U13 NPL Girls
v
CFC NPL
Result Pending
FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
Winter 1 - U09 Boys
Sporting CT U09 Gold (East)
1 - 1
Canton Crush U09 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - U09 Boys
Avon Panthers U09 (East)
8 - 3
FSA FC U09 White (East)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - U10 Boys (American)
Farmington Strikers U10
0 - 1
Avon Titans U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 - U09/10 Girls
NBYSL U10 Rec
1 - 1
Prospect United U9
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - U12 Boys
Foundation SC U12 (East)
1 - 8
Sporting CT U11 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - U09/10 Girls
Farmington Falcons U09
7 - 0
Canton U10 Rec
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - U10 Boys (National)
Avon Spartans U10
1 - 8
CT Strikers U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 - U10 Boys (National)
FSA FC U09 Elite
1 - 2
CFC Wolves U09
Complete
Field 3
FSA FC Fall Home Games
FSA FC U14 Elite Boys
v
NEFC
Result Pending
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
FSA FC Fall Home Games
FSA FC U12 Elite Girls
v
Match Fit
Result Pending
FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
Winter 1 - U11Girls
Burlington Bobcats U11 (West)
4 - 1
Thunder U11 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - Rec U08 Boys (American)
Dynamo
2 - 7
Farmington Pumas
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - U10 Boys (American)
Middletown Magic U10 White
0 - 1
Ellington Knights U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 - U10 Boys (National)
Middletown Magic U10 Black
0 - 7
Canton Timbers U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - U12 Boys
Middletown Magic U12 (East)
4 - 0
PSE Rush U12 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - Rec U08 Boys (National)
FSA Fire
5 - 3
FSA Cosmos
Complete
Field 4
FSA FC Fall Home Games
FSA FC U14 Navy Boys
v
NEU
Result Pending
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
Winter 1 - U10 Boys (American)
Sporting CT U10
2 - 6
West Hartford Lightning U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 - U11Girls
FSA FC U11 Grey (West)
3 - 1
Farmington U11 A (East)
Complete
Field 3
FSA FC Fall Home Games
FSA FC U16 EliteBoys
v
FSA FC U16 Navy
Result Pending
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
Winter 1 - U12 Boys
Harwinton Wildcats U12 (West)
0 - 4
Burlington Thunder U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - Rec U08 Boys (National)
Farmington Flyers
8 - 1
Force
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - U11 Boys
Wrecking Crew Jrs U11 (East)
6 - 3
Middletown Magic U11 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 - U13 Girls
Middletown Magic U13
5 - 6
FSA FC U12 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 1 - U12 Boys
Foundation SC U11 (West)
1 - 7
Hawks U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - Rec U08 Boys (American)
Avon Raptors
9 - 2
West Hartford Warriors
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - U11 Boys
Freund U11 (East)
3 - 6
CT Alliance U11 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Mercier
Winter 1 - U12 Girls
Sporting Red U12 Red
3 - 2
Burlington Lions U12
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
FSA FC Fall Home Games
FSA FC U12 Navy Boys
v
Match Fit
Result Pending
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
Winter 1 - U12 Boys
Rapids U12 (West)
1 - 1
West Hartford Warriors U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - Rec U08 Boys (National)
FSA Impact
7 - 0
Canton Crew
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - U11 Boys
CT Alliance U11 (East)
6 - 0
Simsbury Strikers U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Mercier
Winter 1 - U10 Girls
Dominators U09 (West)
0 - 1
Cromwell Chill U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 1 - U12 Boys
Middletown Magic U12 (East)
5 - 1
Sporting CT U12 Gold (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - Rec U08 Boys (American)
Farmington Revolution
3 - 0
Running Rebels
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - U13 Boys
Sporting CT U12 Grey (West)
9 - 2
West Hartford Beast U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Mercier
Winter 1 - U14 Girls
Spirit U14 (East)
1 - 5
FSA FC U13 Pre ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - U14 Boys
FSA FC U13 Elite
7 - 0
Warriors U14
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 1 - U13 Boys
Sporting CT U13 Red (East)
0 - 1
FSA FC U12 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 - U15 Boys
Wethersfield Benfica U15
1 - 4
FSA FC U14 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - Adult Coed Rec (National)
The Grassfeds
2 - 4
BOCA
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 1 - Adult Coed Rec (American)
SFH
2 - 1
NFB United
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 - Adult Coed Rec (National)
Golden Touch
5 - 5
Tunxis FC
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - Adult Coed
Inter FC
2 - 3
Shotrippers
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 1 - Adult Coed Rec (American)
Beast FC
1 - 8
Redrum
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
noviembre de 2014
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on domingo, noviembre 16, 2014
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 AM
10:00 PM
Closed
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Swanson Baseball
Pitching Tunnel 5