Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, November 9, 2014
<
November 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 1 - U09 Boys
FSA FC Juniors U08 Elite (West)
0 - 7
Avon Storm U09 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - U10 Boys (American)
FSA FC U10 White
1 - 3
Avon Titans U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 - U09/10 Girls
NBYSL U10 Rec
4 - 1
Farmington Falcons U09
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - U09 Boys
FSA FC U09 White (East)
4 - 2
Middletown Magic U09 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - U09 Boys
Avon Panthers U09 (East)
3 - 5
Sporting CT U09 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 4
FSA FC Fall Home Games
FSA FC U11 Navy Girls
v
FSA FC U11 Elite Girls
Result Pending
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
Winter 1 - U10 Boys (National)
Canton Timbers U10
5 - 0
Avon Spartans U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 - U09/10 Girls
Canton U10 Rec
1 - 2
Middletown Magic U09
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - U09 Boys
Middletown Magic U09 Black (West)
0 - 7
PSE Rush U09 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - U09 Boys
Sporting CT U08 (West)
2 - 9
Sporting CT U09 Red (West)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - U10 Boys (American)
FSA FC U10 Navy
4 - 1
West Hartford Lightning U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 - U09/10 Girls
FSA FC U09 White
4 - 1
Sporting CT U09
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - U12 Boys
FSA FC U11 Navy (East)
3 - 3
Middletown Magic U12 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - U09/10 Girls
Canton Warriors U9
4 - 0
West Hartford U09 C
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - U10 Boys (National)
Bristol Tornados U10
6 - 1
Middletown Magic U10 Black
Complete
Field 2
Behmke
Winter 1 - U10 Boys (National)
FSA FC U09 Elite
2 - 0
PSE Rush U10
Complete
Field 3
FSA FC Fall Home Games
FSA FC U13 Elite Boys
v
World Class
Result Pending
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
FSA FC Fall Home Games
FSA FC U12 Elite Girls
v
Dix Hills
Result Pending
FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
Winter 1 - U12 Boys
FSA FC U11 Elite (East)
6 - 6
FSA FC U11 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - Rec U08 Boys (American)
Running Rebels
9 - 2
West Hartford Warriors
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - U10 Boys (American)
Farmington Strikers U10
1 - 2
Ellington Knights U10
Complete
Field 2
Behmke
Winter 1 - U10 Boys (National)
CFC Wolves U09
4 - 1
PSE Rush U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - U12 Boys
PSE Rush U12 (East)
3 - 0
FSA FC U11 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - Rec U08 Boys (National)
GVSA
8 - 1
Force
Complete
Field 4
FSA FC Fall Home Games
FSA FC U14 Navy Boys
v
Westchester
Result Pending
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
Winter 1 - U11 Boys
West Hartford Warriors U11 (West)
1 - 2
Avon Bulldogs U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Behmke
Winter 1 - U11Girls
West Hartford U11 A (East)
0 - 7
FSA FC U11 White (East)
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
FSA FC Fall Home Games
FSA FC U11 GirlsGrey
v
Foundation
Result Pending
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
Winter 1 - U12 Boys
Foundation SC U11 (West)
3 - 4
Sporting CT U12 Gold (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - Rec U08 Boys (National)
FSA Cosmos
3 - 4
FSA Impact
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - U10 Boys (American)
Sporting CT U10
4 - 5
Middletown Magic U10 White
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 1 - U13 Girls
Sporting CT U13 Grey
3 - 2
Sporting CT U13 Red
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - U12 Boys
Rapids U12 (West)
4 - 3
Burlington Thunder U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - Rec U08 Boys (American)
Farmington Revolution
8 - 3
Avon Raptors
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - U11 Boys
Simsbury Strikers U11 (West)
2 - 1
PSE Rush U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 1 - U12 Girls
Plainville United U12
3 - 0
Burlington Blizzard U12
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - U12 Boys
West Hartford Warriors U12 (West)
4 - 3
Hawks U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 1 - Rec U08 Boys (National)
Canton Crew
1 - 8
FSA Fire
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - U11 Boys
Latin Revolution U11 (West)
0 - 3
Middletown Magic U11 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Mercier
Winter 1 - U10 Girls
Berlin United U10 (East)
0 - 0
West Hartford U10 B (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - U12 Boys
Foundation SC U12 (East)
8 - 2
Harwinton Wildcats U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 1 - Rec U08 Boys (American)
FSA FC Juniors U08 Navy
2 - 5
Dynamo
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - U13 Boys
FSA FC U12 White (East)
5 - 1
Sporting CT U13 Red (East)
Complete
Field 2
Mercier
Winter 1 - U14 Girls
PSE Rush U14 (West)
2 - 1
Plainville United U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - U14 Boys
Sporting CT U14 Grey
2 - 4
Sporting CT U14 Red
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 1 - U13 Boys
Wethersfield Funky Monkeys U13 (West)
7 - 0
Team Chaos (West)
Complete
Field 2
Mercier
Winter 1 - U15 Boys
Chelsea FC U15
3 - 7
West Hartford Bulldogs U15
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - Adult Coed
Grey Fox
2 - 5
Shotrippers
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 1 - Adult Coed Rec (American)
Beast FC
4 - 5
NFB United
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 - Adult Coed Rec (National)
A / M Fitness
9 - 2
Billy Mays Memorial All-Stars
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - Adult Coed Rec (National)
Golden Touch
2 - 5
Beazley FC
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 1 - Adult Coed Rec (American)
Redrum
5 - 4
Nutmeggers
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
November 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Sunday, November 9, 2014
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 AM
10:00 PM
Closed
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Swanson Baseball
Pitching Tunnel 5
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
Farmington HS Boys Practice
FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Muskic Rental
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
DARIEN KARAJA
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)