Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 16, 2014
<
February 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2 - U16 Boys
FSA FC U14 Navy
2 - 5
FSA FC U15 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 2 - U09 Boys (American)
West Hartford U09-1
5 - 4
Sporting CT U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - U18 Boys
Bluefoot U18
9 - 6
Meriden U18
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - U10 Boys (National)
Wethersfield Divided U10
8 - 1
Naugatuck Hounds U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - U16 Boys
SHS SC U16
2 - 7
Farmington U16
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 2 - U09 Boys (National)
Bristol U09 Blue
1 - 8
Farmington Fury U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - U17 Boys
PSE Azzurri U15/16 Blue
2 - 5
Wethersfield Eagles U17
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - U10 Boys (American)
Plainville United U10
7 - 3
Southington Hawks U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - U12 Boys (National)
Simsbury Gold U12
7 - 0
Southington Sounders U12
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 2 - U09 Boys (National)
Portland United U09
0 - 5
West Hartford U09-2
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - U17 Boys
Sporting CT U17
2 - 7
FSA FC U16 Green
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - U10 Boys (National)
PSE U10
4 - 4
OSCYTL White U09
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - U12 Boys (National)
Wethersfield Funky Monkeys U12
5 - 1
Meriden U12
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 2 - U09 Boys (American)
FSA FC U08 White
1 - 8
Middletown Magic U09 White
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - U11 Boys
Southeast SC U10 (East)
0 - 7
Sporting CT U11 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - U10 Boys (American)
Avon Revs U10
2 - 9
West Hartford Pumas U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - U12 Boys (National)
PSE U12 White
7 - 0
West Hartford Beast United U12
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 2 - U09 Boys (National)
FSA FC U08 Navy
8 - 15
OSC YTL U08 Blue
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - U11 Boys
Watertown Tigers U11 (West0
1 - 0
Sporting CT U11 Red (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - U10 Boys (American)
Rocky Hill United U10
3 - 2
Middletown Magic U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - U12 Boys (American)
Wallingford Raptors
5 - 0
PSE U12 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Dynamo U10
4 - 5
Southington Extreme
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - U11 Boys
Wethersfield Wolves U11 (East)
0 - 4
Middletown Magic U 11 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - U10 Girls
Meriden U10 (West)
3 - 3
Southington Wildcats U10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - U12 Boys (National)
Sporting CT U11 Red
6 - 0
Farmington Tornadoes U12
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - U09/10 Girls
Cromwell Chill U09
8 - 1
Avon Eagle Hawks U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - U11 Boys
Berlin Arsenal U11 (West)
1 - 8
Middletown Magic U11 Black (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - U10 Girls
Southington Storm U10 (West)
0 - 7
FSA FC U09 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - U12 Boys (American)
Sporting CT U12 Gold
2 - 4
Plainville United
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - Rec U08 Boys (American)
West Hartford Wolverines
3 - 3
Tornadoes
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - U14 Boys (American)
Soccer Rebels U14
0 - 7
Central CT Kicks U14
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - U10 Girls
Prospect Pumas U10 (West)
2 - 1
Bristol U10 Red (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - U12 Boys (American)
Southeast SC U11
0 - 4
FSA FC U11 Green
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 2 - Rec U08 Boys (American)
Southington Dynamos
0 - 1
Running Rebels East
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - U14 Boys (National)
Meriden U14
2 - 0
Southington Cosmos U14
Complete
Field 2
Gomez V
Winter 2 - U13 Boys
FSA FC U12 Navy
9 - 7
FSA FC U12 White
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - U12 Boys (American)
FSA FC U11 Navy
7 - 0
FSA FC U11 White
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 2 - Rec U08 Boys (American)
FSA Dragons
0 - 2
Farmington Ninjas
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - U16/17 Girls
FSA FC U17 White (East)
2 - 2
West Hartford United U17 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Gomez V
Winter 2 - U17/18 Girls
WeHa U18
4 - 4
NB United U18
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - U16/17 Girls
FSA FC U17 Grey (East)
0 - 2
PSEU15/16 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 2 - Rec U08 Boys (National)
GVSA
7 - 0
FFC United
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - U16/17 Girls
Sporting CT U16 (East)
1 - 6
Newington Blizzards U16 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Gomez V
Winter 2 - U17/18 Girls
West Hartford Ice U18
2 - 9
FSA FC U16/17 Green
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - U16/17 Girls
FSA FC U15 White (West)
1 - 1
PSE U16/17 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 2 - U17/18 Girls
Northwest Rovers FC '95
0 - 3
Sporting CT U18
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2 - U17/18 Girls
FSA FC U17 Navy
3 - 4
FSA FC U16 White
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - Adult Coed
Team Tenderfoot
1 - 4
Dynasty
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 2 - Adult Coed Rec
Mondo United (West)
4 - 0
Golden Touch (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult Coed
Redrum
6 - 5
GoalDiggers
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 2 - Adult Coed Rec
Boca Jrs (West)
2 - 0
Beast FC (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Calendar
<
February 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Sunday, February 16, 2014
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP Training
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP Training
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP Training
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP Training
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
Dave Swanson
Pitching Tunnel 5
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
Dave Swanson
Education Center
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
Dave Swanson
Iron Mike 2
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Zannostrand
Jugs 4
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Mccullough
Pitching Tunnel 5
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
Walk Up
Jugs 3
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Fisher
Jugs 3
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Darien Karaja
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)