Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
Calendario de Juegos
Games on lunes, febrero 17, 2014
<
febrero de 2014
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U09 Boys
FSA FC U09 Navy
4 - 0
QVSA U09 Rapids
Complete
Field 1
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U09 Boys
FSA FC U09 White
0 - 6
OSC YTL U09 White
Complete
Field 2
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U09 Boys
Ellington Knights U09
1 - 2
Bruno United U09
Complete
Field 3
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U10 Boys
FSA FC U10 Navy
0 - 0
Southeast SC U10
Complete
Field 1
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U10 Boys
FSA FC U10 White
1 - 1
Bruno United U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U10 Boys
Fairfield United Red Hawks U10
0 - 1
Farmington Jaguars U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U11 Boys
FSA FC U11 Navy
2 - 0
SCP U11 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U11 Boys
FSA FC U11 White
2 - 2
FC Massachusetts South U11
Complete
Field 2
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U11 Boys
SCP U11 White
0 - 0
Meriden Silver City Strykers U11
Complete
Field 3
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U09 Boys
FSA FC U09 White
0 - 3
Ellington Knights U09
Complete
Field 1
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U09 Boys
QVSA U09 Rapids
1 - 2
Bruno United U09
Complete
Field 2
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U09 Boys
FSA FC U09 Navy
2 - 0
OSC YTL U09 White
Complete
Field 3
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U10 Boys
FSA FC U10 White
0 - 0
Fairfield United Red Hawks U10
Complete
Field 1
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U10 Boys
Southeast SC U10
0 - 0
Farmington Jaguars U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U10 Boys
FSA FC U10 Navy
4 - 0
Bruno United U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U11 Boys
FSA FC U11 White
1 - 2
SCP U11 White
Complete
Field 1
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U11 Boys
SCP U11 Blue
2 - 0
Meriden Silver City Strykers U11
Complete
Field 2
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U11 Boys
FSA FC U11 Navy
2 - 0
FC Massachusetts South U11
Complete
Field 3
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U09 Boys
Bruno United U09
1 - 4
FSA FC U09 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U09 Boys
OSC YTL U09 White
2 - 0
Ellington Knights U09
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U09 Boys
QVSA U09 Rapids
3 - 2
FSA FC U09 White
Complete
Field 3
Mercier
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U10 Boys
Farmington Jaguars U10
0 - 1
FSA FC U10 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U10 Boys
Bruno United U10
2 - 6
Fairfield United Red Hawks U10
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U10 Boys
Southeast SC U10
0 - 0
FSA FC U10 White
Complete
Field 3
Mercier
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U11 Boys
Meriden Silver City Strykers U11
0 - 7
FSA FC U11 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U11 Boys
FC Massachusetts South U11
0 - 1
SCP U11 White
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U11 Boys
SCP U11 Blue
1 - 0
FSA FC U11 White
Complete
Field 3
Mercier
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U09 Boys
Bruno United U09
4 - 0
FSA FC U09 White
Complete
Field 1
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U09 Boys
Ellington Knights U09
2 - 0
FSA FC U09 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U09 Boys
OSC YTL U09 White
6 - 0
QVSA U09 Rapids
Complete
Field 3
Mercier
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U10 Boys
Farmington Jaguars U10
3 - 1
FSA FC U10 White
Complete
Field 1
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U10 Boys
Fairfield United Red Hawks U10
1 - 3
FSA FC U10 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U10 Boys
Bruno United U10
1 - 6
Southeast SC U10
Complete
Field 3
Mercier
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U11 Boys
Meriden Silver City Strykers U11
0 - 5
FSA FC U11 White
Complete
Field 1
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U11 Boys
SCP U11 White
0 - 3
FSA FC U11 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U11 Boys
FC Massachusetts South U11
2 - 1
SCP U11 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Mercier
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U09 Boys
FSA FC U09 Navy
2 - 3
OSC YTL U09 White
Complete
Field 1
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U10 Boys
FSA FC U10 Navy
7 - 0
Farmington Jaguars U10
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter Classic Cup 2014 - U11 Boys
FSA FC U11 Navy
2 - 0
SCP U11 White
Complete
Field 3
Mercier
Winter 2 - U14 Boys (American)
FSA FC U13 Navy
10 - 4
FSA FC U13 White
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2 - U12 Boys (American)
Wallingford Raptors
7 - 0
Southeast SC U11
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2 - U17/18 Girls
Northwest Rovers FC '95
0 - 6
FSA FC U17 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Rec U08 Boys (National)
Farmington Pumas
1 - 5
Farmington Revolution
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Adult Womens Over 30
Dewberry
7 - 1
Malibu
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult Womens Over 30
The Big Wheelers
0 - 5
Red Llamas
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Adult Womens Over 30
Organic Orange
2 - 9
Team Six
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - Rec U08 Boys (American)
Bandits
0 - 7
Running Rebels East
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - Adult Men's Over 40 North
Vaughn's Perfect Pint
0 - 3
Reflex Lighting
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 2 - Adult Men's Over 40 West
Cheap Cleats
6 - 4
Wethersfield Benfica
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Adult Men's Over 40 West
CDT
3 - 4
Portland 66ers
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - Adult Men's Over 40 North
AC Grimace
4 - 6
Innocents
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 2 - Adult Men's Over 40 East
United West
2 - 3
Wanderers
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Adult Men's Over 30
FC Tornado
2 - 5
Legrand
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - Adult Men's Over 40 East
Simsbury
2 - 4
Polonia Falcon
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 2 - Adult Men's Over 40 West
Blue River Engineering
4 - 4
WD40
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - Adult Men's Over 30
Rovers AFC
5 - 5
Alexion
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
febrero de 2014
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on lunes, febrero 17, 2014
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Bryce Duda
Jugs 3
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
walk up
Jugs 4
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Sahanic
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
W2 Clinic - Hot Shots (6-8)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
W2 Clinic - Future Stars (9-12)
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
kumitis
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
W2 Clinic - Mini Kickers (4-5)
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Clubhouse Baseball
Jugs 3
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Clubhouse Baseball
Jugs 4
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
TRUMPF
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)