Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 22, 2014
<
February 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2 - U13 Girls
PSE U12 Blue (West)
0 - 7
FSA FC U12 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - U14 Girls National
Valley SC '00 'Top Post (East)
7 - 0
Meriden U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - U13 Girls
Southington Splash U13 (West)
1 - 0
FSA FC U12 White (East)
Complete
Field 3
Behmke
Winter 2 - U13 Girls
Newington Jaguars U13 (West)
5 - 0
PSE U12 White (Eastt)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - Rec U08 Girls
Simsbury Strikers
11 - 4
Avon
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - U14 Girls National
West Hartford Thunder U14 (East)
4 - 1
Southington Sparks U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - U13 Girls
FSA FC U12 Green (East)
5 - 0
Plainville United U13 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Behmke
Winter 2 - U13 Girls
West Hartford Freedom U13 (West)
4 - 4
Southeast SC U12 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - Rec U08 Girls
Prospect United
5 - 0
Farmington Mavericks
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - U14 Girls National
Wethersfield Thunder U14 (East)
4 - 2
West Hartford Ice U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - U13 Girls
Southington Surge U13 (West)
1 - 6
Sporting CT U13 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Behmke
Winter 2 - U13 Girls
Southeast SC U12 Red (West)
1 - 4
Lady Bluefoot U13 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - Rec U08 Girls
Cromwell
3 - 0
Guest-Farm. Rangers
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - U14 Girls National
Southington Shooters U14 (East)
7 - 0
Farmington U14 B (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - U14 Girls National
Farmington Qs U14 (East)
2 - 0
Burlington Strikers U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 2 - U11 Girls
Portland Inside Out U11 (East)
5 - 0
Southington Stars U11 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - Rec U08 Girls
GVSA
2 - 5
Huskies
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - U14 Girls National
Middletown Magic U I4 (East)
7 - 0
Team Milan U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - U14 Girls National
PSE U13 White (East)
9 - 0
West Hartford Monster U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 2 - U11 Girls
Sporting CT U11 (East)
4 - 0
Southington Swarm U11 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - Rec U08 Boys (American)
Running Rebels West
10 - 3
FSA Dragons
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - U12 Boys (National)
West Hartford Beast United U12
5 - 1
Southington Sounders U12
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - U11 Boys
Hawks 02/03 (West)
0 - 10
Middletown Magic U 11 White (East)
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 2 - U11 Girls
AFC Cheshire U11 (East)
4 - 3
FSA FC U11 Grey (West)
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 2 - Rec U08 Boys (American)
Running Rebels East
7 - 2
Farmington Ninjas
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - U12 Boys (National)
West Hartford Beast U12
1 - 6
PSE U12 White
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - U11 Boys
Middletown Magic U11 Black (West)
1 - 1
FSA FC U10 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - U11 Girls
Watertown Hurricanes U11 (West)
2 - 3
Burlington Bucs U11 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 2 - Rec U08 Boys (American)
Spurs
1 - 3
Southington Dynamos
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - U12 Boys (National)
Farmington Tornadoes U12
1 - 8
Simsbury Gold U12
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - U11 Boys
Meriden U11 (East)
3 - 1
PSE U11 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - U11 Girls
FSA FC U10 Navy (East)
2 - 3
Southeast SC U10 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 2 - Rec U08 Boys (American)
West Hartford Wolverines
4 - 4
Bandits
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - U12 Boys (National)
Guest - Plainville
0 - 3
Wethersfield Funky Monkeys U12
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - U10 Boys (American)
West Hartford Pumas U10
1 - 3
Rocky Hill United U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - U11 Girls
FSA FC U10 Green (West)
0 - 7
Southington Strikers U11 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - Rec U08 Boys (National)
Celtic
7 - 4
FFC United
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - U12 Girls (American)
Rocky Hill Rockets U12
1 - 6
Sporting CT U12 Red
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 2 - U10 Boys (American)
Plainville United U10
2 - 1
Middletown Magic U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - U11 Girls
FSA FC U10 White (East)
4 - 1
PSE U10 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - Rec U08 Boys (National)
Farmington Pumas
0 - 7
Portland
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - U12 Girls (American)
Sporting CT U12 Gold
8 - 2
PSE U11 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 2 - U10 Boys (National)
OSCYTL White U09
2 - 2
FSA FC U09 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2 - U12 Girls (National)
South Central Premier U11
1 - 1
Southington Sonics U12
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2 - Rec U08 Boys (National)
Bulldogs
2 - 1
Farmington Flyers
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - U12 Girls (American)
BFM Hysteria U12
1 - 0
FSA FC U11 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 2 - U12 Girls (National)
FSA FC U11 White
5 - 0
Meriden U12
Complete
Field 3
Scheer
Winter 2 - U15 Boys (National)
NB United U15
0 - 1
Elite Cleats U15
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 2 - U09 Boys (American)
West Hartford U09-1
5 - 1
FSA FC U08 White
Complete
Field 4
Winter 2 - U12 Girls (American)
FSA FC U11 Green
3 - 0
Simsbury Storm Chasers U12
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - U12 Girls (National)
Valley SC '02 Glory
0 - 2
Newington Tigersharks U12
Complete
Field 3
Scheer
Winter 2 - U15 Boys (National)
KD United U15
4 - 0
Wethersfield Revolution U15
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 2 - U15 Boys (National)
Farmington Jungle U15
3 - 0
PSE U14
Complete
Field 2
Winter 2 - U15 Boys (National)
Bristol U15
3 - 0
Guest-Ct Crush
Complete
Field 3
Scheer
Winter 2 - U17/18 Girls
WeHa U18
4 - 1
West Hartford Ice U18
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
February 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, February 22, 2014
8:30 AM
11:00 AM
Clubhouse Baseball
Jugs 3
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Clubhouse Baseball
Education Center
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Clubhouse Baseball
Iron Mike 2
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
Clubhouse Baseball
Jugs 4
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Dave Swanson
Pitching Tunnel 5
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
Dunst
Jugs 3
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Baron
Jugs 4
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Gendreau
Jugs 3
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Sanchez
Pitching Tunnel 5