Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, February 23, 2024
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2007
Vale SC 2008 Boys
1 - 2
Ajax 2007 Boy’s
Complete
Field 1
Palmer
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2009
2010 FSA FC Boys ECNL (Stokoe)
1 - 1
Vale SC 2009 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Fairbairn
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2009
2009 FSA FC Boys RL
v
Ajax 2009 Boy’s Mint
Result Pending
Field 3
Hofer, Cancelled
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Sporting CT 2011 Yellow (West)
1 - 8
2011 FSA FC Boys RL (Stokoe) (East)
Complete
Field 1
Palmer
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2010
2011 FSA FC Boys ECNL (Stokoe) (East)
6 - 1
Sporting CT 2010 Maroon (East)
Complete
Field 2
Fairbairn
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2010
Sporting CT 2010 Yellow (East)
0 - 4
Ajax 2010 Boy’s Mint (West)
Complete
Field 3
Hofer
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2010
2011 FSA FC Boys White (Stokoe) (East)
0 - 1
Valley FC 2010 Boy’s (East)
Complete
Field 2
Fairbairn
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2009
Ajax 2009 Boy’s Yellow
0 - 1
FSC West 09 Boy's
Complete
Field 3
Hofer, Cancelled
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2010
Connecticut Soccer Club 10/11 (West)
7 - 0
Plainville United U14 boys (West)
Complete
Field 4
Buksza
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2007
Sporting CT 2007 Boys Maroon
7 - 0
FSC West 07 Boy's
Complete
Field 1
Palmer
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2009
2010 FSA FC Boys White (Stokoe/Smedberg)
2 - 7
Valley FC 2009/10 Boy’s
Complete
Field 2
Chandler B
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2009
Ajax 2009 Boy’s Yellow
1 - 0
Sporting CT 2010 Boys Green
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2007
2008 FSA FC Boys White
4 - 9
2008 FSA FC Boys ECNL
Complete
Field 4
Buksza
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Championship 2024
The Flock
11 - 4
Squad United FC
Complete
Field 1
Vera
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Europa 2024
Soaring Penguins F.C.
6 - 2
HPST
Complete
Field 2
Chandler B
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Championship 2024
The Avengers
6 - 0
High Yield FC
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Europa 2024
FC Legitimus
3 - 5
Old Farts
Complete
Field 4
Buksza
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Championship 2024
Folding Chair FC
2 - 9
Inter FC
Complete
Field 1
Vera
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Europa 2024
Rug Burns
5 - 2
Golden Goals FC
Complete
Field 2
Chandler B
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Championship 2024
Chicken Soup FC
7 - 8
Tunxis Turtles
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Europa 2024
Happy Hour FC
3 - 5
No luck No Skill
Complete
Field 4
Buksza
Calendar
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Friday, February 23, 2024
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Lacrosse Rental
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)