Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, February 9, 2024
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2007
2008 FSA FC Boys White
0 - 3
2007 FSA FC Boys RL
Complete
Field 1
Fairbairn
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2007
2008 FSA FC Boys ECNL
5 - 4
Sporting CT 2007 Boys Yellow
Complete
Field 2
Hall
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
2011 FSA FC Boys RL (Stokoe) (East)
4 - 1
Ajax Pink (West)
Complete
Field 3
Carriazo
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Ajax Mint (West)
4 - 3
Hartford Athletic (East)
Complete
Field 1
Fairbairn
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2010
Sporting CT 2011 Green (West)
0 - 3
Farmington Fire (West)
Complete
Field 2
Hall
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2009
2010 FSA FC Boys White (Stokoe/Smedberg)
2 - 0
Sports Boys
Complete
Field 3
Carriazo
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2009
FSC West 09 Boy's
3 - 5
Sporting CT 2010 Boys Green
Complete
Field 1
Fairbairn
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2009
Vale SC 2009 Boys
4 - 4
Ajax 2009 Boy’s Mint
Complete
Field 2
Hall
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2009
Connecticut Soccer Club 09
1 - 6
2010 FSA FC Boys ECNL (Stokoe)
Complete
Field 3
Carriazo
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2010
2011 FSA FC Boys ECNL (Stokoe) (East)
9 - 2
Bad News Bears (West)
Complete
Field 4
Kochin
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2007
Ajax 2007 Boy’s
5 - 0
FSC West 07 Boy's
Complete
Field 1
Poremba
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2009
PSW
6 - 6
Sporting CT 2009 Boys Maroon
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2010
Ajax 2010 Boy’s Pink (East)
8 - 4
2011 FSA FC Boys White (Stokoe) (East)
Complete
Field 3
Palmer
Winter 2 Indoor - Youth Boys 2007
No Drip FC
0 - 7
Sporting CT 2007 Boys Maroon
Complete
Field 4
Kochin
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Europa 2024
Rug Burns
7 - 0
Old Farts
Complete
Field 1
Poremba
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Championship 2024
Inter FC
9 - 2
Tunxis Turtles
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Championship 2024
Folding Chair FC
2 - 8
High Yield FC
Complete
Field 3
Palmer
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Europa 2024
No luck No Skill
4 - 6
FC Legitimus
Complete
Field 4
Kochin
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Europa 2024
Happy Hour FC
2 - 4
Soaring Penguins F.C.
Complete
Field 1
Poremba
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Championship 2024
Squad United FC
2 - 7
The Avengers
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Europa 2024
Golden Goals FC
8 - 1
HPST
Complete
Field 3
Palmer
Winter 2 - Adult - COED Championship 2024
The Flock
5 - 3
Chicken Soup FC
Complete
Field 4
Kochin
Calendar
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Friday, February 9, 2024
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Lacrosse Rental
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)