Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, April 7, 2024
<
April 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 3 Indoor - Youth Boys 2015
2015 FSA FC Boys Navy (Sal)
8 - 3
Burlington Bandits
Complete
Field 1
Coronado
Winter 3 Indoor - Youth Boys 2015
Newington Blue Minions
1 - 7
Farmington Soccer Club
Complete
Field 1
Baez
Winter 3 Indoor - Youth Boys 2015
West Hartford 2016 Blue
4 - 8
West Hartford U9B
Complete
Field 2
Flaherty
Winter 3 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014 (B)
Bristol Shooters
1 - 2
West Hartford U10B
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 3 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014 (B)
Highlanders Lightning
2 - 7
Farmington U10 Boys B
Complete
Field 4
Santos
Winter 3 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014 (A)
Bristol Rippers 2014
5 - 8
2015 FSA FC Boys Elite (Sal)
Complete
Field 1
Baez
Winter 3 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014 (B)
Plainville 2014
7 - 1
West Hartford U9A
Complete
Field 2
Flaherty
Winter 3 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014 (B)
Canton Coyotes
4 - 1
Cheetahs
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 3 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014 (A)
Avon Panthers
1 - 4
Simsbury U10 Boys
Complete
Field 4
Santos
Winter 3 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014 (A)
Connecticut Soccer Club 2014
0 - 7
2014 FSA FC Boys Navy (Sal)
Complete
Field 1
Baez
Winter 3 Indoor - Youth Boys 2014 (A)
Farmington A
0 - 6
West Hartford 2014A
Complete
Field 2
Flaherty
Winter 3 Indoor - Youth Boys 2012
2012/13 FSA FC Boys (Myles/Butterfield)
7 - 3
West Hartford U12B Boys
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 3 Indoor - Youth Boys 2013
Canton Revolution
2 - 9
Farmington BU11
Complete
Field 4
Najmi-Snider
Winter 3 Indoor - Youth Boys 2013
2014 FSA FC Boys Elite (Sal)
9 - 2
Bristol Storm
Complete
Field 1
Monnes
Winter 3 Indoor - Youth Boys 2013
Belltown United 2013 Boys
3 - 9
Plainville United Boys 2013
Complete
Field 2
Flaherty
Winter 3 Indoor - Youth Boys 2012
2012 FSA FC Boys RL (Myles)
7 - 7
Farmington U12 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Farinu
Winter 3 Indoor - Youth Boys 2013
West Hartford BU11
10 - 4
Connecticut Soccer Club 2013
Complete
Field 4
Najmi-Snider
Winter 3 Indoor - Youth Boys 2012
2013 FSA FC Boys Navy (Sal)
4 - 4
Glastonbury Gladiators
Complete
Field 1
Abu-Hasaballah
Winter 3 Indoor - Youth Boys 2009
Farmington Fire
0 - 3
CR7
Complete
Field 2
Monnes
Winter 3 Indoor - Youth Boys High School Boys
Plainville U17 Blue
1 - 4
Plainville U17 White
Complete
Field 3
Farinu
Winter 3 Indoor - Youth Boys 2013
West Hartford TNT
9 - 2
Warrior
Complete
Field 4
Poremba
Winter 3 Indoor - Youth Boys 2012
2013 FSA FC Boys Elite (Jachym)
7 - 0
Newington Wolves
Complete
Field 1
Abu-Hasaballah
Winter 3 Indoor - Youth Boys 2009
Farmington Fire 2010
3 - 4
West Hartford U15
Complete
Field 2
Monnes
Winter 3 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
Farmington U13
4 - 0
Plainville Blue
Complete
Field 1
Abu-Hasaballah
Winter 3 Indoor - Youth Boys 2011
West Hartford U12A
0 - 2
WH BU13A
Complete
Field 2
Monnes
Winter 3 Indoor - Women's Open
WHWSC Black
1 - 4
WHWSC White
Complete
Field 3
Farinu
Winter 3 Indoor - Women's Open
WHWSC Sky
1 - 2
WHWSC Pink
Complete
Field 4
Poremba
Calendar
<
April 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Sunday, April 7, 2024
7:00 AM
8:30 AM
ODP INDOOR TRAINING
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
7:00 AM
8:30 AM
ODP INDOOR TRAINING
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
ODP INDOOR TRAINING
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
6:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
6:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
6:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
6:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)