Inicio|Ingresar

  Games on sábado, enero 18, 2020 Print
LigaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónFuncionarios
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) FSA FC '07 CT 4 - 0 Newington Coyotes '07 Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) CSC United '06 (East) 4 - 3 Victory SC '06 White (West) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sporting CT '09 Gold (East) 2 - 5 Meriden SC '09 (West) Complete Field 3 Morro
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) CSC United '07 1 - 4 FSA FC '08 ECNL Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Ajax '06 (West) 4 - 0 Vale SC '06 Red (West) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Watertown '09 (West) 3 - 1 FSA FC '10 Navy (West) Complete Field 3 Morro
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Sporting CT '07 Gold 1 - 4 Simsbury Hawks '07 Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) FSA FC '06 White (West) 1 - 3 Cromwell Chill '06 (West) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Southington Shooters '09 (West) 2 - 2 Cromwell '09 (West) Complete Field 3 Morro
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) FSA FC '07 ECNL Regional 1 - 1 Southington Sonics '07 Complete Field 1 Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) FSA FC '06 CT (West) 0 - 6 Sporting CT '07 White (West) Complete Field 2 Huydic
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Bristol Lightning Bolts '09 (West) 4 - 0 West Hartford '09 B (West) Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Sporting CT '07 Black  v  Vale SC '07 11:00 AM Field 1 Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13) Farmington Storm '12  v  Southington Thunder '12 11:00 AM Field 4 Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) FSA FC '03 ECNL (East)  v  FSA FC '01-02 ECNL (East) 11:15 AM Field 2 Huydic
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sporting CT '09 White (East)  v  Wethersfield Hooligans '09 (East) 11:15 AM Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Southington Huskies '08 (West)  v  Canton United '08 (West) 12:00 PM Field 1 Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13) Simsbury '12  v  Burlington '12 12:00 PM Field 4 Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) CT Rush Elite '07 (East)  v  Vale SC '06 (East) 12:15 PM Field 2 Huydic
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Vale SC '09 (East)  v  FSA FC '09 NPL (East) 12:15 PM Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) West Hartford '08 (West)  v  FSA FC '09 Navy (West) 1:00 PM Field 1 Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13) FSA FC Juniors '12 Navy  v  FSA FC Juniors '12 White 1:00 PM Field 4 Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Victory SC '06 Green (East)  v  Sporting CT '06 Gold (East) 1:15 PM Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) West Hartford '09 A (East)  v  FSA FC '10 Elite (East) 1:15 PM Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Simsbury Storm FC '08 (West)  v  Victory SC '08 (West) 2:00 PM Field 1 Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13) Southington Lancers '12  v  Cromwell '12 2:00 PM Field 4 Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Simsbury Storm '10  v  Sporting CT '10 2:15 PM Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Vale SC '10  v  FSA FC '11 Elite 2:15 PM Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Vale SC '08 (East)  v  Manchester Mini Divas '08 (East) 3:00 PM Field 1 Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Southington Wildcats '11  v  Goal Diggers '11 3:00 PM Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) FSA FC '09 Elite (East)  v  FSA FC '08 NPL (East) 3:15 PM Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Wethersfield '10  v  Farmington Fire '10 3:15 PM Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) FSA FC '08 White (East)  v  FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional (East) 4:00 PM Field 1 DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Bristol Strikers '11  v  FSA FC '11 Navy 4:00 PM Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Sporting CT '08 (East)  v  Cheshire United '08 (West) 4:15 PM Field 2 Pinton
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Vale SC '04 (East)  v  FSA FC '05 ECNL Regional (East) 4:15 PM Field 3 Pelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Sporting CT '06 White (West)  v  BH United '05 (West) 5:00 PM Field 1 DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) CSC United '11 (Forfeit) 0 - 0 Southington Spikes '11 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Sporting CT '06 White (West)  v  Victory SC '05 White (West) 5:15 PM Field 2 Pinton
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Sporting CT '05 White (East)  v  Victory SC '05 Green (East) 5:15 PM Field 3 Pelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Farmington Indians '05 (West)  v  Ajax '05 Blue (West) 6:00 PM Field 1 DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Wethersfield Vipers '11  v  Newington Thunder '11 6:00 PM Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) FSA FC '05 CT (West)  v  Southington Rowdies '05 (West) 6:15 PM Field 2 Mahar
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Conard-West Hartford '04 (West)  v  FSA FC '04 CT (West) 6:15 PM Field 3 Pelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Ajax '05 Pink (West)  v  Farmington Fire '05 (West) 7:00 PM Field 1 DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Sport Girls FC '05 (West)  v  Ajax '05 (West) 7:15 PM Field 2 Mahar
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) Wethersfield Thunder '03  v  FSA FC '03 CT 7:15 PM Field 3 Pelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Sporting CT '05 Gold (East) P Victory SC '05 (East) Postponed Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) CT Rush Elite '06 (East) P Foundation SC '05 (East) Postponed Field 2 Webster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) Cromwell Black '03 P Sporting CT '04 Black Postponed Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) FSA FC '06 NPL (East) P Vale SC '05 (East) Postponed Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) P Sporting CT '05 Gold (East) Postponed Field 2 Webster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) Victory SC '04 Green P Sporting CT '04 White Postponed Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) P FSA FC '05 CT (East) Postponed Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) FSA FC '06 ECNL Regional (East) P FSA FC '05 White (East) Postponed Field 2 Webster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) FSA FC '04 ECNL Regional P FSA FC '04 ECNL Postponed Field 3 Bouazza

2019 Girls Summer League Schedules
jueves, junio 13, 2019 11:11:21 AM

Girls High School Summer League Schedules have been re-worked due to a drop out. We were able to add RHAM #2 to the mix and were able do so without too many changes. Please check the online schedules to make sure you have the most up to date information.

Thank you for your patience.

FSA Admin 

 
Más Noticias >>
 
  
Quick Stats
  Líderes de la Liga
Equipo Puntos
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13)
Southington Lancers '12 6
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East) 6
Farmington Fire '05 (West) 6
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13)
Farmington Storm '12 6
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
CSC United '11 6
Newington Thunder '11 6
Wethersfield Vipers '11 6
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Southington Strikers '10 6
Wethersfield '10 6
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Bristol Lightning Bolts '09 (West) 9
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional (East) 6
Manchester Mini Divas '08 (East) 6
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
FSA FC '08 ECNL 9
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
GNW '06 (East) 9
Sporting CT '07 White (West) 9
Cromwell Chill '06 (West) 9
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005)
FSA FC '06 ECNL Regional (East) 6
Sporting CT '06 White (West) 6
Sport Girls FC '05 (West) 6
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004)
Victory SC '04 White (West) 7
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003)
Sporting CT '04 Black 6
Sporting CT '04 White 6
Victory SC '04 Green 6
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02)
FSA FC '01-02 Navy (West) 7
  Comienzo de la página Faltas
Equipo Puntuación
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13)
Southington Lancers '12 10
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
Sporting CT '06 White (West) 13
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13)
Farmington Storm '12 14
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
CSC United '11 18
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Vale SC '10 9
Wethersfield '10 9
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Bristol Lightning Bolts '09 (West) 13
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional (East) 15
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
FSA FC '08 ECNL 11
FSA FC '07 CT 11
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
Sporting CT '07 White (West) 18
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005)
Sport Girls FC '05 (West) 10
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004)
Victory SC '05 Green (East) 12
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003)
Sporting CT '04 White 11
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02)
Sporting CT '03 White (West) 14
Sporting CT '03 Gold (West) 14
  Comienzo de la página Defensas
Equipo Permitido
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13)
Southington Lancers '12 1
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
Farmington Fire '05 (West) 1
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13)
Farmington Storm '12 1
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Wethersfield Vipers '11 0
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Wethersfield '10 1
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Wethersfield Hooligans '09 (East) 0
Bristol Lightning Bolts '09 (West) 0
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
Manchester Mini Divas '08 (East) 0
FSA FC '09 Navy (West) 0
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
Vale SC '07 1
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
GNW '06 (East) 1
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005)
Sport Girls FC '05 (West) 1
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004)
Ajax '04 (West) 1
FSA FC '05 ECNL Regional (East) 1
Vale SC '04 (East) 1
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003)
Sporting CT '04 Black 1
Victory SC '04 Green 1
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02)
FSA FC '03 ECNL (East) 1
FSA FC '01-02 ECNL (East) 1
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso