Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007) East
(
February 2017
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007) East Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
FSA FC '08 Elite
7
6
0
1
35
10
19
25
0.857
Middletown Magic '07 White
7
4
1
2
32
13
14
19
0.571
Sporting CT '07 Gold
7
4
1
2
20
13
14
7
0.571
CT Rush Central '07
7
3
4
0
14
24
9
-10
0.429
FSA FC '07 Navy
7
2
3
2
26
23
8
3
0.286
Sporting CT '08 White
7
2
4
1
10
30
7
-20
0.286
FSA FC '07 White
7
1
4
2
12
21
5
-9
0.143
DFA U10
7
1
6
0
6
21
3
-15
0.143
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007) East Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Feb 26
FSA FC '07 Navy
2 - 2
Middletown Magic '07 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 26
DFA U10
1 - 0
FSA FC '07 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 26
CT Rush Central '07
1 - 3
Sporting CT '07 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 5
FSA FC '08 Elite
3 - 1
CT Rush Central '07
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 5
FSA FC '07 Navy
3 - 3
FSA FC '07 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 5
Middletown Magic '07 White
9 - 2
Sporting CT '08 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 5
Sporting CT '07 Gold
3 - 1
DFA U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 12
Middletown Magic '07 White
6 - 1
DFA U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 12
FSA FC '07 Navy
6 - 7
CT Rush Central '07
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 12
FSA FC '08 Elite
6 - 4
Sporting CT '07 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 12
Sporting CT '08 White
0 - 4
FSA FC '07 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 18
Sporting CT '08 White
0 - 7
FSA FC '08 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Mar 19
Sporting CT '08 White
2 - 0
DFA U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Sun-Mar 19
FSA FC '07 Navy
2 - 4
Sporting CT '07 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Sun-Mar 19
Middletown Magic '07 White
2 - 2
FSA FC '08 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Caggiano
Sun-Mar 19
CT Rush Central '07
1 - 0
FSA FC '07 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Caggiano
Fri-Mar 24
FSA FC '07 White
2 - 6
Middletown Magic '07 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta
Sun-Mar 26
FSA FC '08 Elite
5 - 1
FSA FC '07 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Sun-Mar 26
DFA U10
2 - 3
CT Rush Central '07
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Wed-Mar 29
Sporting CT '07 Gold
1 - 1
Sporting CT '08 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 2
FSA FC '07 White
2 - 2
Sporting CT '07 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Sun-Apr 2
Sporting CT '08 White
2 - 9
FSA FC '07 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Sun-Apr 2
DFA U10
1 - 4
FSA FC '08 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Sun-Apr 2
CT Rush Central '07
1 - 7
Middletown Magic '07 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Sun-Apr 9
DFA U10
0 - 3
FSA FC '07 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 9
Sporting CT '07 Gold
3 - 0
Middletown Magic '07 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Apr 9
CT Rush Central '07
0 - 3
Sporting CT '08 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Apr 9
FSA FC '07 White
1 - 8
FSA FC '08 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 10s
Division:
Comp
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/26/2017
End Date:
4/10/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$950.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: