Home|Sign In
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008)     (November 2016)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
West Hartford U09 A (East) 6600481418341.000
West Hartford U09 B (West) 6411351913160.667
FSA FC '08 CT (East) 6420402212180.667
Sporting CT '08 (East) 642033241290.667
Canton Crazy 8's (West) 6312412611150.500
FSA FC Juniors (West) 632133251080.500
Farmington U09 B (West) 63302318950.500
Knights U09 (East) 623115337-180.333
FSA FC '09 Elite (East) 62313535700.333
Berlin Boomers U09 (West) 613217275-100.167
Middletown Magic '09 Black (East) 614125404-150.167
Middletown Magic '08 White (West) 615021503-290.167
Harwinton Strikers U09 (West) 60515381-330.000

  Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Nov 11   Berlin Boomers U09 (West) 5 - 5 Canton Crazy 8's (West) Complete Field 4 RegularWittstein Jeff
Fri-Nov 11   West Hartford U09 B (West) 9 - 2 Middletown Magic '08 White (West) Complete Field 4 RegularWittstein Jeff
Fri-Nov 11   Knights U09 (East) 2 - 9 West Hartford U09 A (East) Complete Field 4 RegularWittstein Jeff
Sun-Nov 13   FSA FC Juniors (West) 5 - 9 West Hartford U09 B (West) Complete Field 4 RegularPhelan
Sun-Nov 13   Harwinton Strikers U09 (West) 1 - 7 Farmington U09 B (West) Complete Field 4 RegularPhelan
Sun-Nov 13   FSA FC '09 Elite (East) 7 - 7 Middletown Magic '09 Black (East) Complete Field 4 RegularNye-Madden
Fri-Nov 18   Sporting CT '08 (East) 7 - 5 FSA FC '09 Elite (East) Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini Mario
Fri-Nov 18   Farmington U09 B (West) 1 - 2 West Hartford U09 B (West) Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini Mario
Fri-Nov 18   FSA FC Juniors (West) 8 - 1 Harwinton Strikers U09 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularWittstein Jeff
Fri-Nov 18   FSA FC '08 CT (East) 3 - 5 West Hartford U09 A (East) Complete Field 4 RegularWittstein Jeff
Sun-Nov 20   Sporting CT '08 (East) 4 - 6 FSA FC '08 CT (East) Complete Field 4 RegularPhelan
Sun-Nov 20   Farmington U09 B (West) 5 - 0 Berlin Boomers U09 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularMoisidis Nick
Sun-Nov 20   Middletown Magic '09 Black (East) 3 - 5 Knights U09 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularMoisidis Nick
Sun-Nov 20   Canton Crazy 8's (West) 6 - 3 FSA FC Juniors (West) Complete Field 3 RegularSokolewicz
Sun-Nov 27   West Hartford U09 A (East) 6 - 0 Sporting CT '08 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularHeath-Ringrose
Sun-Nov 27   Canton Crazy 8's (West) 8 - 1 Harwinton Strikers U09 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularHeath-Ringrose
Sun-Nov 27   Middletown Magic '09 Black (East) 2 - 9 FSA FC '08 CT (East) Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini Mario
Fri-Dec 2   West Hartford U09 A (East) 10 - 5 FSA FC '09 Elite (East) Complete Field 4 RegularHeath-Ringrose
Fri-Dec 2   Harwinton Strikers U09 (West) 0 - 7 West Hartford U09 B (West) Complete Field 4 RegularHeath-Ringrose
Fri-Dec 2   Berlin Boomers U09 (West) 6 - 3 Middletown Magic '08 White (West) Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini Mario
Fri-Dec 2   Knights U09 (East) 0 - 7 FSA FC '08 CT (East) Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini Mario
Sun-Dec 4   FSA FC Juniors (West) 11 - 4 Middletown Magic '08 White (West) Complete Field 4 RegularMoisidis
Sun-Dec 4   Middletown Magic '09 Black (East) 5 - 10 Sporting CT '08 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularMoisidis
Sun-Dec 4   Farmington U09 B (West) 6 - 5 Canton Crazy 8's (West) Complete Field 4 RegularWittstein Jeff
Fri-Dec 9   Berlin Boomers U09 (West) 2 - 3 FSA FC Juniors (West) Complete Field 4 RegularPhelan
Fri-Dec 9   FSA FC '08 CT (East) 4 - 7 FSA FC '09 Elite (East) Complete Field 4 RegularPhelan
Fri-Dec 9   Sporting CT '08 (East) 7 - 0 Knights U09 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini Mario
Fri-Dec 9   Canton Crazy 8's (West) 6 - 6 West Hartford U09 B (West) Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini Mario
Sun-Dec 11   Knights U09 (East) 5 - 4 FSA FC '09 Elite (East) Complete Field 4 RegularHeath-Ringrose
Sun-Dec 11   West Hartford U09 A (East) 8 - 1 Middletown Magic '09 Black (East) Complete Field 4 RegularHeath-Ringrose
Sun-Dec 11   Berlin Boomers U09 (West) 1 - 1 Harwinton Strikers U09 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularCaggiano Jeffrey
Sun-Dec 11   Middletown Magic '08 White (West) 3 - 2 Farmington U09 B (West) Complete Field 4 RegularHeath-Ringrose
Fri-Dec 16   Farmington U09 B (West) 2 - 7 FSA FC '09 Elite (East) Complete Field 4 RegularPhelan
Fri-Dec 16   Sporting CT '08 (East) 5 - 2 West Hartford U09 B (West) Complete Field 4 RegularPhelan
Fri-Dec 16   FSA FC Juniors (West) 3 - 3 Knights U09 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini Mario
Fri-Dec 16   FSA FC '08 CT (East) 11 - 4 Middletown Magic '08 White (West) Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini Mario
Sun-Dec 18   Middletown Magic '08 White (West) 5 - 11 Canton Crazy 8's (West) Complete Field 4 RegularMoisidis Nick
Sun-Dec 18   Middletown Magic '09 Black (East) 7 - 1 Harwinton Strikers U09 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularHeath-Ringrose
Sun-Dec 18   West Hartford U09 A (East) 10 - 3 Berlin Boomers U09 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularHeath-Ringrose

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 9s
Division: Comp
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/11/2016
End Date: 12/24/2016
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $850.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use