Home|Sign In
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)     (January 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007) Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Victory SC U10 (West) 770027521221.000
FSA FC '07 Navy (East) 761035818270.857
Sporting CT '07 Gold (East) 7610251018150.857
FSA FC '07 CT (West) 751125816170.714
FSA FC '08 Elite (East) 733125231020.429
Watertown Minions U10 (West) 7331121910-70.429
Cromwell Chill U10 (West) 73402013970.429
FSA FC '07 Grey (East) 724116197-30.286
Wethersfield Storm U10 (East) 725012196-70.286
Southington Sonics U10 (West) 725011286-170.286
Farmington U10 B (West) 71609273-180.143
West Hartford U10B (East) 70701390-380.000

  Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 7   FSA FC '07 Navy (East) 6 - 0 FSA FC '08 Elite (East) Complete Field 3 RegularBach Bang
Sat-Jan 7   Farmington U10 B (West) 0 - 7 FSA FC '07 CT (West) Complete Field 3 RegularBach Bang
Sat-Jan 7   Watertown Minions U10 (West) 0 - 4 Cromwell Chill U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularBach Bang
Sat-Jan 7   West Hartford U10B (East) 0 - 3 Wethersfield Storm U10 (East) Complete Field 3 RegularGilardini Mario
Sat-Jan 7   Southington Sonics U10 (West) 2 - 4 Victory SC U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularGilardini Mario
Sat-Jan 14   Cromwell Chill U10 (West) 6 - 0 Southington Sonics U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularGilardini Mario
Sat-Jan 14   Watertown Minions U10 (West) 2 - 1 Farmington U10 B (West) Complete Field 3 RegularGilardini Mario
Sat-Jan 14   FSA FC '07 Navy (East) 7 - 2 Wethersfield Storm U10 (East) Complete Field 3 RegularVreeland
Sat-Jan 14   FSA FC '08 Elite (East) 0 - 6 Sporting CT '07 Gold (East) Complete Field 3 RegularVreeland
Sat-Jan 14   Victory SC U10 (West) 2 - 0 FSA FC '07 CT (West) Complete Field 3 RegularVreeland
Sat-Jan 21   Victory SC U10 (West) 7 - 0 Watertown Minions U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularGilardini Mario
Sat-Jan 21   West Hartford U10B (East) 0 - 7 Sporting CT '07 Gold (East) Complete Field 3 RegularGilardini Mario
Sat-Jan 21   FSA FC '08 Elite (East) 6 - 1 Wethersfield Storm U10 (East) Complete Field 3 RegularGilardini Mario
Sat-Jan 21   Southington Sonics U10 (West) 0 - 4 FSA FC '07 CT (West) Complete Field 3 RegularNye-Madden
Sat-Jan 21   Farmington U10 B (West) 0 - 5 Cromwell Chill U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularNye-Madden
Sat-Jan 21   FSA FC '07 Grey (East) 2 - 4 FSA FC '07 Navy (East) Complete Field 3 RegularShayler Andy
Sat-Jan 28   Wethersfield Storm U10 (East) 1 - 2 Sporting CT '07 Gold (East) Complete Field 3 RegularGilardini Mario
Sat-Jan 28   Watertown Minions U10 (West) 1 - 2 Southington Sonics U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularGilardini Mario
Sat-Jan 28   Farmington U10 B (West) 0 - 6 Victory SC U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularGilardini Mario
Sat-Jan 28   West Hartford U10B (East) 0 - 7 FSA FC '07 Navy (East) Complete Field 3 RegularKochin Alexia
Sat-Jan 28   FSA FC '07 Grey (East) 3 - 3 FSA FC '08 Elite (East) Complete Field 3 RegularKochin Alexia
Sat-Jan 28   Cromwell Chill U10 (West) 2 - 3 FSA FC '07 CT (West) Complete Field 3 RegularShayler Andy
Sat-Feb 4   Southington Sonics U10 (West) 3 - 2 Farmington U10 B (West) Complete Field 3 RegularGilardini Mario
Sat-Feb 4   FSA FC '07 Navy (East) 5 - 1 Sporting CT '07 Gold (East) Complete Field 3 RegularGilardini Mario
Sat-Feb 4   FSA FC '08 Elite (East) 8 - 1 West Hartford U10B (East) Complete Field 3 RegularGilardini Mario
Sat-Feb 4   FSA FC '07 CT (West) 3 - 3 Watertown Minions U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularBach Bang
Sat-Feb 4   Wethersfield Storm U10 (East) 4 - 0 FSA FC '07 Grey (East) Complete Field 3 RegularBach Bang
Sat-Feb 4   Victory SC U10 (West) 3 - 1 Cromwell Chill U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularBach Bang
Sat-Feb 11   Cromwell Chill U10 (West) 1 - 2 Sporting CT '07 Gold (East) Complete Field 3 RegularGilardini Mario
Sat-Feb 11   Watertown Minions U10 (West) 4 - 2 FSA FC '07 Grey (East) Complete Field 3 RegularGilardini Mario
Sat-Feb 11   West Hartford U10B (East) 0 - 5 Farmington U10 B (West) Complete Field 3 RegularGilardini Mario
Sat-Feb 11   Southington Sonics U10 (West) 3 - 7 FSA FC '08 Elite (East) Complete Field 3 RegularBach Bang
Sat-Feb 11   Victory SC U10 (West) 2 - 1 FSA FC '07 Navy (East) Complete Field 3 RegularBach Bang
Sat-Feb 11   Wethersfield Storm U10 (East) 1 - 2 FSA FC '07 CT (West) Complete Field 3 RegularBach Bang
Sat-Feb 18   West Hartford U10B (East) 0 - 6 FSA FC '07 CT (West) Complete Field 3 RegularGilardini Mario
Sat-Feb 18   Watertown Minions U10 (West) 2 - 0 Wethersfield Storm U10 (East) Complete Field 3 RegularGilardini Mario
Sat-Feb 18   Victory SC U10 (West) 3 - 1 FSA FC '08 Elite (East) Complete Field 3 RegularGilardini Mario
Sat-Feb 18   Cromwell Chill U10 (West) 1 - 5 FSA FC '07 Navy (East) Complete Field 3 RegularKochin Alexia
Sat-Feb 18   FSA FC '07 Grey (East) 4 - 1 Farmington U10 B (West) Complete Field 3 RegularKochin Alexia
Sat-Feb 18   Sporting CT '07 Gold (East) 4 - 1 Southington Sonics U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularThompkins
Wed-Feb 22   FSA FC '07 Grey (East) 3 - 0 West Hartford U10B (East) Complete Field 3 RegularLombardi Thomas
Wed-Feb 22   Sporting CT '07 Gold (East) 3 - 2 FSA FC '07 Grey (East) Complete Field 3 RegularLombardi Thomas

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls Under 10s
Division: comp
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/7/2017
End Date: 2/22/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $950.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use