Home|Sign In
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)     (January 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006) Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
FSA FC '06 CT (East) 760127419230.857
FSA FC '07 Elite (East) 751121416170.714
Middletown Magic '06 (East) 75201591560.714
Watertown Storm U11 (West) 74211681380.571
Victory SC 10 (West) 732220141160.429
Sporting CT 06 Gold (East) 734014189-40.429
FSA FC '06 White (East) 734012179-50.429
Sporting CT '07 (East) 73407149-70.429
Simsbury Sensations U11 (West) 72328118-30.286
Cromwell Chill U11 (West) 724113177-40.286
Southington Stingers U11 (West) 71607243-170.143
CSC United U11 (West) 70524242-200.000

  Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 7   Victory SC 10 (West) 5 - 3 Cromwell Chill U11 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularZelasko
Sat-Jan 7   FSA FC '06 White (East) 0 - 1 Sporting CT '07 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularZelasko
Sat-Jan 7   Southington Stingers U11 (West) 0 - 1 Simsbury Sensations U11 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularShayler Andy
Sat-Jan 14   Watertown Storm U11 (West) 2 - 0 Cromwell Chill U11 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza Azzy
Sat-Jan 14   Victory SC 10 (West) 6 - 0 Southington Stingers U11 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularNye-Madden
Sat-Jan 14   Sporting CT '07 (East) 0 - 5 FSA FC '07 Elite (East) Complete Field 2 RegularNye-Madden
Sat-Jan 14   FSA FC '06 CT (East) 7 - 1 Sporting CT 06 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 RegularNye-Madden
Sat-Jan 14   Middletown Magic '06 (East) 1 - 3 FSA FC '06 White (East) Complete Field 3 RegularShayler Andy
Sat-Jan 14   Simsbury Sensations U11 (West) 2 - 0 CSC United U11 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularCarr Andre
Mon-Jan 16   FSA FC '06 CT (East) 3 - 1 Middletown Magic '06 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularNye-Madden
Mon-Jan 16   FSA FC '07 Elite (East) 3 - 1 Sporting CT 06 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 RegularNye-Madden
Mon-Jan 16   Watertown Storm U11 (West) 4 - 0 CSC United U11 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularNye-Madden
Sat-Jan 21   Cromwell Chill U11 (West) 2 - 1 Simsbury Sensations U11 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularBach Bang
Sat-Jan 21   FSA FC '07 Elite (East) 5 - 0 FSA FC '06 White (East) Complete Field 2 RegularBach Bang
Sat-Jan 21   Sporting CT '07 (East) 0 - 3 FSA FC '06 CT (East) Complete Field 2 RegularBach Bang
Sat-Jan 21   Sporting CT 06 Gold (East) 1 - 3 Middletown Magic '06 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularMoisidis Nick
Sat-Jan 21   Victory SC 10 (West) 2 - 3 Watertown Storm U11 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularShayler Andy
Sat-Jan 21   CSC United U11 (West) 0 - 3 Southington Stingers U11 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularSantillan Edgar
Sat-Jan 28   Cromwell Chill U11 (West) 3 - 1 Southington Stingers U11 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularBach Bang
Sat-Jan 28   Watertown Storm U11 (West) 1 - 1 Simsbury Sensations U11 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularBach Bang
Sat-Jan 28   Victory SC 10 (West) 1 - 1 CSC United U11 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularBach Bang
Sat-Jan 28   FSA FC '07 Elite (East) 1 - 1 FSA FC '06 CT (East) Complete Field 2 RegularMoisidis Nick
Sat-Jan 28   Sporting CT '07 (East) 0 - 1 Middletown Magic '06 (East) Complete Field 3 RegularShayler Andy
Sat-Jan 28   FSA FC '06 White (East) 3 - 1 Sporting CT 06 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 RegularSantillan Edgar
Sat-Feb 4   CSC United U11 (West) 3 - 3 Cromwell Chill U11 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularSokolewicz
Sat-Feb 4   FSA FC '06 CT (East) 5 - 0 FSA FC '06 White (East) Complete Field 2 RegularSokolewicz
Sat-Feb 4   Middletown Magic '06 (East) 2 - 0 FSA FC '07 Elite (East) Complete Field 2 RegularSokolewicz
Sat-Feb 4   Southington Stingers U11 (West) 1 - 4 Watertown Storm U11 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularMoisidis Nick
Sat-Feb 4   Sporting CT 06 Gold (East) 2 - 1 Sporting CT '07 (East) Complete Field 3 RegularBach Bang
Sat-Feb 4   Simsbury Sensations U11 (West) 2 - 2 Victory SC 10 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler Andy
Sat-Feb 11   Cromwell Chill U11 (West) 1 - 2 Sporting CT '07 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularSokolewicz
Sat-Feb 11   Sporting CT 06 Gold (East) 5 - 0 CSC United U11 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularSokolewicz
Sat-Feb 11   FSA FC '07 Elite (East) 1 - 0 Watertown Storm U11 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularSokolewicz
Sat-Feb 11   FSA FC '06 CT (East) 4 - 0 Simsbury Sensations U11 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularSokolewicz
Sat-Feb 11   Middletown Magic '06 (East) 5 - 1 Southington Stingers U11 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularBach Bang
Sat-Feb 11   Victory SC 10 (West) 3 - 1 FSA FC '06 White (East) Complete Field 2 RegularMoisidis Nick
Sat-Feb 18   CSC United U11 (West) 0 - 6 FSA FC '07 Elite (East) Complete Field 2 RegularSokolewicz
Sat-Feb 18   Victory SC 10 (West) 1 - 4 FSA FC '06 CT (East) Complete Field 2 RegularSokolewicz
Sat-Feb 18   FSA FC '06 White (East) 5 - 1 Southington Stingers U11 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularSokolewicz
Sat-Feb 18   Cromwell Chill U11 (West) 1 - 3 Sporting CT 06 Gold (East) Complete Field 2 RegularSokolewicz
Sat-Feb 18   Middletown Magic '06 (East) 2 - 1 Simsbury Sensations U11 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularThompkins
Sat-Feb 18   Sporting CT '07 (East) 3 - 2 Watertown Storm U11 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularNye-Madden

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls Under 11s
Division: comp
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/7/2017
End Date: 2/18/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $950.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use