Home|Sign In
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)     (December 2016)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003) Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
FSA FC '03 Navy (East) 760138519330.857
FSA FC '04 Elite (East) 761034818260.857
FSA FC '03 White (West) 761029918200.857
CFC Valley U14 Blue (East) 741218814100.571
Latin Revolution U14 (East) 743017171200.571
CFC Valley U14 Black (West) 733119171020.429
Foundation SC U14 (West) 724114277-130.286
Foundation SC U14 West (West) 724115297-140.286
Sporting CT '03 Gold (East) 724113297-160.286
Simsbury Strikers U14 (West) 724117217-40.286
AU U14 (East) 716015283-130.143
Glastonbury Hartwell U14 (West) 70705360-310.000

  Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Dec 30   Foundation SC U14 (West) 1 - 3 CFC Valley U14 Black (West) Complete Field 1 RegularNela
Fri-Dec 30   Sporting CT '03 Gold (East) 1 - 1 CFC Valley U14 Blue (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Fri-Jan 6   FSA FC '04 Elite (East) 1 - 4 FSA FC '03 Navy (East) Complete Field 1 RegularNela
Fri-Jan 6   Foundation SC U14 (West) 3 - 3 Simsbury Strikers U14 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularNela
Fri-Jan 6   Glastonbury Hartwell U14 (West) 3 - 4 Foundation SC U14 West (West) Complete Field 1 RegularBouazza
Fri-Jan 6   Latin Revolution U14 (East) 5 - 1 Sporting CT '03 Gold (East) Complete Field 1 RegularBouazza
Sun-Jan 8   AU U14 (East) 0 - 2 CFC Valley U14 Blue (East) Complete Field 1 RegularCaggiano
Sun-Jan 8   FSA FC '03 White (West) 4 - 1 CFC Valley U14 Black (West) Complete Field 1 RegularNela
Fri-Jan 13   FSA FC '04 Elite (East) 6 - 1 AU U14 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularKochin
Fri-Jan 13   Foundation SC U14 West (West) 3 - 5 FSA FC '03 White (West) Complete Field 1 RegularKochin
Fri-Jan 13   Simsbury Strikers U14 (West) 2 - 4 Foundation SC U14 West (West) Complete Field 1 RegularKochin
Fri-Jan 13   FSA FC '03 Navy (East) 7 - 0 Sporting CT '03 Gold (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Sun-Jan 15   CFC Valley U14 Blue (East) 2 - 1 Latin Revolution U14 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularBouazza
Sun-Jan 15   Glastonbury Hartwell U14 (West) 0 - 6 CFC Valley U14 Black (West) Complete Field 1 RegularBouazza
Fri-Jan 20   FSA FC '03 White (West) 5 - 0 Foundation SC U14 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularNela
Fri-Jan 20   Latin Revolution U14 (East) 5 - 4 AU U14 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularNela
Fri-Jan 20   FSA FC '04 Elite (East) 7 - 1 Sporting CT '03 Gold (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Fri-Jan 20   Glastonbury Hartwell U14 (West) 1 - 3 Simsbury Strikers U14 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Sun-Jan 22   FSA FC '03 Navy (East) 1 - 1 CFC Valley U14 Blue (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Sun-Jan 22   Foundation SC U14 West (West) 2 - 2 CFC Valley U14 Black (West) Complete Field 1 RegularNela
Fri-Jan 27   AU U14 (East) 3 - 5 Sporting CT '03 Gold (East) Complete Field 1 RegularNela
Fri-Jan 27   Glastonbury Hartwell U14 (West) 0 - 7 FSA FC '03 White (West) Complete Field 1 RegularNela
Fri-Jan 27   Foundation SC U14 West (West) 0 - 6 Foundation SC U14 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularNela
Fri-Jan 27   Latin Revolution U14 (East) 0 - 5 FSA FC '03 Navy (East) Complete Field 1 RegularBouazza
Sun-Jan 29   CFC Valley U14 Black (West) 2 - 3 Simsbury Strikers U14 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularGomez
Sun-Jan 29   CFC Valley U14 Blue (East) 1 - 2 FSA FC '04 Elite (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Fri-Feb 3   Foundation SC U14 (West) 3 - 1 Glastonbury Hartwell U14 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularKochin
Fri-Feb 3   AU U14 (East) 0 - 7 FSA FC '03 Navy (East) Complete Field 1 RegularKochin
Fri-Feb 3   FSA FC '04 Elite (East) 4 - 1 Latin Revolution U14 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularKochin
Fri-Feb 3   Simsbury Strikers U14 (West) 2 - 4 FSA FC '03 White (West) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Fri-Feb 10   Latin Revolution U14 (East) 3 - 1 Foundation SC U14 West (West) Complete Field 1 RegularNela
Fri-Feb 10   Simsbury Strikers U14 (West) 4 - 5 Sporting CT '03 Gold (East) Complete Field 1 RegularNela
Fri-Feb 10   FSA FC '04 Elite (East) 7 - 0 Glastonbury Hartwell U14 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularNela
Fri-Feb 10   Foundation SC U14 (West) 1 - 8 FSA FC '03 Navy (East) Complete Field 1 RegularGoyzueta
Fri-Feb 17   FSA FC '03 White (West) 2 - 0 Sporting CT '03 Gold (East) Complete Field 1 RegularKochin
Fri-Feb 17   FSA FC '04 Elite (East) 7 - 0 Foundation SC U14 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularKochin
Fri-Feb 17   Glastonbury Hartwell U14 (West) 0 - 6 AU U14 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularKochin
Fri-Feb 17   Simsbury Strikers U14 (West) 0 - 2 Latin Revolution U14 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Sun-Feb 19   CFC Valley U14 Blue (East) 8 - 1 Foundation SC U14 West (West) Complete Field 1 RegularGomez
Sun-Feb 19   CFC Valley U14 Black (West) 2 - 6 FSA FC '03 Navy (East) Complete Field 1 RegularNela
Thu-Feb 23   CFC Valley U14 Blue (East) 3 - 2 FSA FC '03 White (West) Complete Field 1 RegularCaraccioli
Thu-Feb 23   CFC Valley U14 Black (West) 3 - 1 AU U14 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularCaraccioli

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 14s
Division: comp
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/30/2016
End Date: 2/23/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $950.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use