Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
League
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
(
febrero de 2017
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Chesire United U13 (East)
7
6
1
0
32
9
18
23
0.857
Victory SC U13 (East)
7
5
2
0
25
16
15
9
0.714
Simsbury Stingers U13 (West)
7
4
1
2
25
7
14
18
0.571
West Hartford U13 Blue (East)
7
4
2
1
24
16
13
8
0.571
Burlington Bobcats U13 (West)
7
4
2
1
21
19
13
2
0.571
Cromwell Chill U13 (East)
7
3
2
2
23
14
11
9
0.429
Glastonbury Strikers U13 (West)
7
3
3
1
18
14
10
4
0.429
West Hartford U13 Red (East)
7
2
3
2
13
18
8
-5
0.286
Southington Surge U13 (West)
7
2
3
2
14
14
8
0
0.286
FSA FC '04 CT (East)
7
2
4
1
13
19
7
-6
0.286
West Hartford Warriors U13 (West)
7
1
6
0
6
31
3
-25
0.143
Middletown Magic '04 (West)
7
0
7
0
2
39
0
-37
0.000
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004) Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
sáb-feb 25
Chesire United U13 (East)
5 - 0
West Hartford U13 Red (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
sáb-feb 25
Simsbury Stingers U13 (West)
3 - 0
Southington Surge U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-feb 25
Glastonbury Strikers U13 (West)
3 - 4
Burlington Bobcats U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
sáb-feb 25
FSA FC '04 CT (East)
1 - 4
West Hartford U13 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-feb 25
Middletown Magic '04 (West)
0 - 1
West Hartford Warriors U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
sáb-feb 25
Victory SC U13 (East)
2 - 5
Cromwell Chill U13 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-mar 4
Cromwell Chill U13 (East)
4 - 1
FSA FC '04 CT (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
sáb-mar 4
West Hartford Warriors U13 (West)
0 - 2
Glastonbury Strikers U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
sáb-mar 4
Middletown Magic '04 (West)
0 - 7
Simsbury Stingers U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
sáb-mar 4
Chesire United U13 (East)
5 - 1
West Hartford U13 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
sáb-mar 4
West Hartford U13 Red (East)
1 - 3
Victory SC U13 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
sáb-mar 4
Burlington Bobcats U13 (West)
4 - 2
Southington Surge U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
sáb-mar 11
Middletown Magic '04 (West)
1 - 5
Burlington Bobcats U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
sáb-mar 11
West Hartford U13 Red (East)
3 - 5
West Hartford U13 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mercier
sáb-mar 11
Cromwell Chill U13 (East)
2 - 5
Chesire United U13 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
sáb-mar 11
Middletown Magic '04 (West)
0 - 5
Southington Surge U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mercier
sáb-mar 11
Simsbury Stingers U13 (West)
8 - 1
West Hartford Warriors U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
sáb-mar 11
Victory SC U13 (East)
4 - 1
FSA FC '04 CT (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mercier
sáb-mar 18
West Hartford U13 Blue (East)
2 - 3
Victory SC U13 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mercier
sáb-mar 18
West Hartford Warriors U13 (West)
2 - 3
Southington Surge U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-mar 18
Simsbury Stingers U13 (West)
2 - 2
Burlington Bobcats U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mercier
sáb-mar 18
Cromwell Chill U13 (East)
2 - 2
West Hartford U13 Red (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-mar 18
FSA FC '04 CT (East)
4 - 2
Chesire United U13 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mercier
sáb-mar 18
Middletown Magic '04 (West)
1 - 7
Glastonbury Strikers U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-mar 25
Glastonbury Strikers U13 (West)
1 - 0
Simsbury Stingers U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
sáb-mar 25
Chesire United U13 (East)
3 - 1
Victory SC U13 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Behmke
sáb-mar 25
West Hartford U13 Red (East)
1 - 1
FSA FC '04 CT (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
sáb-mar 25
Southington Surge U13 (West)
1 - 1
Glastonbury Strikers U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Behmke
sáb-mar 25
Cromwell Chill U13 (East)
2 - 3
West Hartford U13 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
sáb-mar 25
Burlington Bobcats U13 (West)
5 - 1
West Hartford Warriors U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Behmke
sáb-abr 1
Middletown Magic '04 (West)
0 - 7
Cromwell Chill U13 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
sáb-abr 1
FSA FC '04 CT (East)
2 - 4
Simsbury Stingers U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bach
sáb-abr 1
Chesire United U13 (East)
7 - 1
Burlington Bobcats U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Santos
sáb-abr 1
West Hartford Warriors U13 (West)
1 - 8
Victory SC U13 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bach
sáb-abr 1
West Hartford U13 Red (East)
4 - 1
Glastonbury Strikers U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Santos
sáb-abr 1
West Hartford U13 Blue (East)
2 - 2
Southington Surge U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bach
sáb-abr 8
FSA FC '04 CT (East)
3 - 0
Burlington Bobcats U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
sáb-abr 8
Victory SC U13 (East)
4 - 3
Glastonbury Strikers U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
sáb-abr 8
Middletown Magic '04 (West)
0 - 7
West Hartford U13 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-abr 8
West Hartford U13 Red (East)
2 - 1
Southington Surge U13 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Santos
sáb-abr 8
West Hartford Warriors U13 (West)
0 - 5
Chesire United U13 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
sáb-abr 8
Cromwell Chill U13 (East)
1 - 1
Simsbury Stingers U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 13s
Division:
comp
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/25/2017
End Date:
4/8/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$950.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: