Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
(
February 2017
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
7
6
0
1
28
7
19
21
0.857
Simsbury Hawks U10 (West)
7
6
1
0
26
10
18
16
0.857
Farmington 10A (East)
7
5
0
2
25
3
17
22
0.714
FSA FC '07 CT (East)
7
5
1
1
20
7
16
13
0.714
Avon Force U10 (West)
7
5
2
0
12
9
15
3
0.714
Victory SC U10 (East)
7
4
3
0
20
11
12
9
0.571
Wethersfield Storm U10 (West)
7
4
3
0
22
13
12
9
0.571
Southington Sonics U10 (West)
7
2
4
1
16
21
7
-5
0.286
Sporting CT 07 Gold (East)
7
2
5
0
7
11
6
-4
0.286
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
7
2
5
0
11
19
6
-8
0.286
West Hartford U10A (East)
7
2
5
0
10
25
6
-15
0.286
West Hartford U10B (West)
7
2
5
0
5
15
6
-10
0.286
Wethersfield Viper U10 (West)
7
0
5
2
1
27
2
-26
0.000
Bristol Flames U10 (West)
7
0
6
1
0
25
1
-25
0.000
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Feb 25
Farmington 10A (East)
1 - 0
Victory SC U10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 25
FSA FC '07 CT (East)
1 - 0
Sporting CT 07 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 25
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
1 - 4
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Sat-Feb 25
Avon Force U10 (West)
2 - 1
Wethersfield Storm U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Sat-Feb 25
Bristol Flames U10 (West)
0 - 2
West Hartford U10B (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Sat-Feb 25
Simsbury Hawks U10 (West)
7 - 2
Southington Sonics U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Sat-Feb 25
West Hartford U10A (East)
4 - 0
Wethersfield Viper U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 4
Southington Sonics U10 (West)
4 - 0
Bristol Flames U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 4
West Hartford U10B (West)
0 - 1
Avon Force U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 4
Wethersfield Storm U10 (West)
7 - 0
Wethersfield Viper U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 4
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
0 - 1
FSA FC '07 CT (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 4
Sporting CT 07 Gold (East)
1 - 3
Farmington 10A (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 4
Victory SC U10 (East)
5 - 2
West Hartford U10A (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 4
Simsbury Hawks U10 (West)
0 - 6
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 5
Sporting CT 07 Gold (East)
0 - 3
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 11
FSA FC '07 CT (East)
5 - 0
West Hartford U10A (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Sat-Mar 11
Victory SC U10 (East)
2 - 4
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Sat-Mar 11
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
1 - 0
Sporting CT 07 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 11
Bristol Flames U10 (West)
0 - 0
Wethersfield Viper U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 11
Simsbury Hawks U10 (West)
2 - 1
Wethersfield Storm U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Sat-Mar 11
Southington Sonics U10 (West)
6 - 1
West Hartford U10B (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Sat-Mar 11
Farmington 10A (East)
5 - 0
Avon Force U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Sat-Mar 18
West Hartford U10B (West)
0 - 2
Simsbury Hawks U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Sat-Mar 18
Bristol Flames U10 (West)
0 - 6
Wethersfield Storm U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Sat-Mar 18
Wethersfield Viper U10 (West)
0 - 6
Avon Force U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Sat-Mar 18
Victory SC U10 (East)
0 - 1
FSA FC '07 CT (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Sat-Mar 18
West Hartford U10A (East)
0 - 7
Farmington 10A (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 18
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
8 - 1
Southington Sonics U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 25
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
0 - 0
Farmington 10A (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Sat-Mar 25
West Hartford U10A (East)
2 - 0
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Sat-Mar 25
Sporting CT 07 Gold (East)
1 - 2
Victory SC U10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Sat-Mar 25
Simsbury Hawks U10 (West)
3 - 1
Avon Force U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Sat-Mar 25
Southington Sonics U10 (West)
1 - 1
Wethersfield Viper U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Sat-Mar 25
West Hartford U10B (West)
0 - 3
Wethersfield Storm U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 25
FSA FC '07 CT (East)
7 - 0
Bristol Flames U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Apr 1
Wethersfield Storm U10 (West)
3 - 2
Southington Sonics U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Apr 1
Simsbury Hawks U10 (West)
7 - 0
Wethersfield Viper U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Apr 1
Avon Force U10 (West)
1 - 0
Bristol Flames U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Apr 1
Victory SC U10 (East)
4 - 1
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Apr 1
West Hartford U10A (East)
1 - 6
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Apr 1
Farmington 10A (East)
2 - 2
FSA FC '07 CT (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Apr 8
Victory SC U10 (East)
7 - 1
Wethersfield Storm U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Sat-Apr 8
Farmington 10A (East)
7 - 0
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Sat-Apr 8
FSA FC '07 CT (East)
3 - 5
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Apr 8
Wethersfield Viper U10 (West)
0 - 2
West Hartford U10B (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Apr 8
Avon Force U10 (West)
1 - 0
Southington Sonics U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Apr 8
Bristol Flames U10 (West)
0 - 5
Simsbury Hawks U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Apr 8
West Hartford U10A (East)
1 - 2
Sporting CT 07 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mon-Apr 10
Sporting CT 07 Gold (East)
3 - 0
West Hartford U10B (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 10s
Division:
comp
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/25/2017
End Date:
4/10/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$950.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: