Home|Sign In
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (1998-00)    (February 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (1998-00) Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Burlington City U17 (West) 110081371.000
Southington Knights U19 (East) 110062341.000
Simsbury West Brom U17 (East) 110074331.000
Borussia Dortmund U18 (West) 110042321.000
Wethersfield Benfica U17 (West) 110042321.000
Plainville U17 (East) 100155100.000
Naugatuck Knights U19 (East) 100155100.000
Bristol Eastern U17 (West) 1010240-20.000
601 FC (West) 1010240-20.000
DFA U18 (East) 1010470-30.000
Northwest Catholic U19 (East) 1010260-40.000
Simsbury Crystal Palace U17 (West) 1010180-70.000

  Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (1998-00) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Feb 26   Naugatuck Knights U19 (East) 5 - 5 Plainville U17 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Sun-Feb 26   Burlington City U17 (West) 8 - 1 Simsbury Crystal Palace U17 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularSantos
Sun-Feb 26   DFA U18 (East) 4 - 7 Simsbury West Brom U17 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Sun-Feb 26   Borussia Dortmund U18 (West) 4 - 2 601 FC (West) Complete Field 2 RegularSantos
Sun-Feb 26   Northwest Catholic U19 (East) 2 - 6 Southington Knights U19 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularMonnes
Sun-Feb 26   Bristol Eastern U17 (West) 2 - 4 Wethersfield Benfica U17 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularThompkins
Sun-Mar 5   Southington Knights U19 (East)  v  DFA U18 (East) 9:00 AM Field 1 RegularSantos
Sun-Mar 5   Bristol Eastern U17 (West)  v  Borussia Dortmund U18 (West) 9:15 AM Field 2 RegularShayler
Sun-Mar 5   Plainville U17 (East)  v  Simsbury West Brom U17 (East) 10:00 AM Field 1 RegularSantos
Sun-Mar 5   Wethersfield Benfica U17 (West)  v  Burlington City U17 (West) 10:15 AM Field 2 RegularShayler
Sun-Mar 5   Naugatuck Knights U19 (East)  v  Northwest Catholic U19 (East) 11:00 AM Field 1 RegularSantillin
Sun-Mar 5   601 FC (West)  v  Simsbury Crystal Palace U17 (West) 11:15 AM Field 2 RegularShayler
Sun-Mar 12   Naugatuck Knights U19 (East)  v  Simsbury West Brom U17 (East) 9:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 12   Wethersfield Benfica U17 (West)  v  601 FC (West) 9:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 12   DFA U18 (East)  v  Northwest Catholic U19 (East) 10:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 12   Bristol Eastern U17 (West)  v  Burlington City U17 (West) 10:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 12   Southington Knights U19 (East)  v  Plainville U17 (East) 11:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 12   Borussia Dortmund U18 (West)  v  Simsbury Crystal Palace U17 (West) 11:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 19   Simsbury West Brom U17 (East)  v  Northwest Catholic U19 (East) 9:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 19   Burlington City U17 (West)  v  601 FC (West) 9:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 19   DFA U18 (East)  v  Plainville U17 (East) 10:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 19   Bristol Eastern U17 (West)  v  Simsbury Crystal Palace U17 (West) 10:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 19   Southington Knights U19 (East)  v  Naugatuck Knights U19 (East) 11:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 19   Borussia Dortmund U18 (West)  v  Wethersfield Benfica U17 (West) 11:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 26   Plainville U17 (East)  v  Northwest Catholic U19 (East) 9:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 26   Borussia Dortmund U18 (West)  v  Burlington City U17 (West) 9:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 26   Naugatuck Knights U19 (East)  v  DFA U18 (East) 10:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 26   Simsbury Crystal Palace U17 (West)  v  Wethersfield Benfica U17 (West) 10:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 26   Simsbury West Brom U17 (East)  v  Southington Knights U19 (East) 11:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 26   601 FC (West)  v  Bristol Eastern U17 (West) 11:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 2   Northwest Catholic U19 (East)  v  Bristol Eastern U17 (West) 9:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 2   Southington Knights U19 (East)  v  Wethersfield Benfica U17 (West) 9:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 2   DFA U18 (East)  v  Burlington City U17 (West) 10:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 2   Plainville U17 (East)  v  Simsbury Crystal Palace U17 (West) 10:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 2   Naugatuck Knights U19 (East)  v  Borussia Dortmund U18 (West) 11:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 2   Simsbury West Brom U17 (East)  v  601 FC (West) 11:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 9   DFA U18 (East)  v  Simsbury Crystal Palace U17 (West) 9:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 9   Bristol Eastern U17 (West)  v  Plainville U17 (East) 9:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 9   Northwest Catholic U19 (East)  v  Borussia Dortmund U18 (West) 10:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 9   Wethersfield Benfica U17 (West)  v  Simsbury West Brom U17 (East) 10:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 9   601 FC (West)  v  Naugatuck Knights U19 (East) 11:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 9   Southington Knights U19 (East)  v  Burlington City U17 (West) 11:15 AM Field 2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 19s
Division: comp
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/26/2017
End Date: 4/9/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $950.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use