Home|Sign In
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (1998-00)    (February 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (1998-00) Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Plainville U17 (East) 7601321319190.857
Burlington City U17 (West) 7610311318180.857
Naugatuck Knights U19 (East) 751126191670.714
Simsbury Crystal Palace U17 (West) 742121181330.571
Wethersfield Benfica U17 (West) 742126261300.571
Southington Knights U19 (East) 7430351712180.571
Borussia Dortmund U18 (West) 743029261230.571
Simsbury West Brom U17 (East) 83503131900.375
Northwest Catholic U19 (East) 724125357-100.286
Bristol Eastern U17 (West) 716013303-170.143
DFA U18 (East) 605113321-190.000
601 FC (West) 707010320-220.000

  Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (1998-00) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Feb 26   Naugatuck Knights U19 (East) 5 - 5 Plainville U17 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Sun-Feb 26   Burlington City U17 (West) 8 - 1 Simsbury Crystal Palace U17 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularSantos
Sun-Feb 26   DFA U18 (East) 4 - 7 Simsbury West Brom U17 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSandoval
Sun-Feb 26   Borussia Dortmund U18 (West) 4 - 2 601 FC (West) Complete Field 2 RegularSantos
Sun-Feb 26   Northwest Catholic U19 (East) 2 - 6 Southington Knights U19 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularMonnes
Sun-Feb 26   Bristol Eastern U17 (West) 2 - 4 Wethersfield Benfica U17 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularThompkins
Sun-Mar 5   Southington Knights U19 (East) 7 - 0 DFA U18 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSantos
Sun-Mar 5   Bristol Eastern U17 (West) 1 - 4 Borussia Dortmund U18 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Sun-Mar 5   Plainville U17 (East) 6 - 0 Simsbury West Brom U17 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSantos
Sun-Mar 5   Wethersfield Benfica U17 (West) 3 - 2 Burlington City U17 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Sun-Mar 5   Naugatuck Knights U19 (East) 2 - 4 Northwest Catholic U19 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSantillin
Sun-Mar 5   601 FC (West) 0 - 4 Simsbury Crystal Palace U17 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Sun-Mar 12   Naugatuck Knights U19 (East) 4 - 3 Simsbury West Brom U17 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSantos
Sun-Mar 12   Wethersfield Benfica U17 (West) 5 - 1 601 FC (West) Complete Field 2 RegularSantillin
Sun-Mar 12   DFA U18 (East) 7 - 7 Northwest Catholic U19 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSantos
Sun-Mar 12   Bristol Eastern U17 (West) 3 - 5 Burlington City U17 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularSantillin
Sun-Mar 12   Southington Knights U19 (East) 3 - 5 Plainville U17 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularKochin
Sun-Mar 12   Borussia Dortmund U18 (West) 2 - 3 Simsbury Crystal Palace U17 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularSantillin
Sun-Mar 19   Simsbury West Brom U17 (East) 7 - 2 Northwest Catholic U19 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSantos
Sun-Mar 19   Burlington City U17 (West) 4 - 1 601 FC (West) Complete Field 2 RegularSokolewicz
Sun-Mar 19   DFA U18 (East) 1 - 4 Plainville U17 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSantos
Sun-Mar 19   Bristol Eastern U17 (West) 0 - 5 Simsbury Crystal Palace U17 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularSokolewicz
Sun-Mar 19   Southington Knights U19 (East) 3 - 4 Naugatuck Knights U19 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularCarr
Sun-Mar 19   Borussia Dortmund U18 (West) 4 - 3 Wethersfield Benfica U17 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularSokolewicz
Sun-Mar 26   Plainville U17 (East) 1 - 0 Northwest Catholic U19 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSantos
Sun-Mar 26   Borussia Dortmund U18 (West) 3 - 5 Burlington City U17 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularBallesteros
Sun-Mar 26   Naugatuck Knights U19 (East) 3 - 1 DFA U18 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSantos
Sun-Mar 26   Simsbury Crystal Palace U17 (West) 4 - 4 Wethersfield Benfica U17 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularBallesteros
Sun-Mar 26   Simsbury West Brom U17 (East) 1 - 5 Southington Knights U19 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularCaggiano
Sun-Mar 26   601 FC (West) 2 - 3 Bristol Eastern U17 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularBallesteros
Sun-Apr 2   Northwest Catholic U19 (East) 3 - 1 Bristol Eastern U17 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularSantos
Sun-Apr 2   Southington Knights U19 (East) 9 - 2 Wethersfield Benfica U17 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Sun-Apr 2   DFA U18 (East) 0 - 4 Burlington City U17 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularSantos
Sun-Apr 2   Plainville U17 (East) 4 - 1 Simsbury Crystal Palace U17 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Sun-Apr 2   Naugatuck Knights U19 (East) 5 - 1 Borussia Dortmund U18 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularBang
Sun-Apr 2   Simsbury West Brom U17 (East) 9 - 2 601 FC (West) Complete Field 2 RegularShayler
Sun-Apr 9   Simsbury West Brom U17 (East) 0 - 3 Simsbury Crystal Palace U17 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularSantos
Sun-Apr 9   Bristol Eastern U17 (West) 3 - 7 Plainville U17 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularBallesteros
Sun-Apr 9   Northwest Catholic U19 (East) 7 - 11 Borussia Dortmund U18 (West) Complete Field 1 RegularSantos
Sun-Apr 9   Wethersfield Benfica U17 (West) 5 - 4 Simsbury West Brom U17 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularBallesteros
Sun-Apr 9   601 FC (West) 2 - 3 Naugatuck Knights U19 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularSantos
Sun-Apr 9   Southington Knights U19 (East) 2 - 3 Burlington City U17 (West) Complete Field 2 RegularBallesteros

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 19s
Division: comp
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/26/2017
End Date: 4/9/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $950.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use