Home|Sign In
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)    (February 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008) Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Meriden U09 (West) 440023812151.000
Sporting CT '08 (East) 541019812110.800
Simsbury Swarm U09 (West) 43102289140.750
FSA FC '08 Navy (East) 53202419950.600
Avon Jets U09 (West) 43102669200.750
Burlington Blizzard U09 (East) 53202214980.600
FSA FC '09 Elite (East) 523012176-50.400
WH Bad News Bears U09 (East) 523018306-120.400
Farmington United U09 (East) 514015223-70.200
Southington Stars U09 (West) 413011203-90.250
West Hartford Fight U09 (West) 413012253-130.250
Avon Dash U09 (West) 40402290-270.000

  Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Feb 25   Farmington United U09 (East) 0 - 5 Burlington Blizzard U09 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini
Sat-Feb 25   FSA FC '09 Elite (East) 3 - 0 Sporting CT '08 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini
Sat-Feb 25   FSA FC '08 Navy (East) 6 - 7 WH Bad News Bears U09 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularGilardini
Sun-Feb 26   Avon Jets U09 (West) 10 - 3 West Hartford Fight U09 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularMoisidis, Gabe
Sun-Feb 26   Meriden U09 (West) 8 - 1 Avon Dash U09 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularMoisidis, Nick
Sun-Feb 26   Southington Stars U09 (West) 1 - 8 Simsbury Swarm U09 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularMoisidis, Nick
Sat-Mar 4   Simsbury Swarm U09 (West) 4 - 5 Meriden U09 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularMucka
Sat-Mar 4   Southington Stars U09 (West) 1 - 8 Avon Jets U09 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularMucka
Sat-Mar 4   Avon Dash U09 (West) 0 - 7 West Hartford Fight U09 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularMucka
Sun-Mar 5   Burlington Blizzard U09 (East) 2 - 4 Sporting CT '08 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularHeath-Ringrose
Sun-Mar 5   WH Bad News Bears U09 (East) 2 - 7 FSA FC '09 Elite (East) Complete Field 4 RegularMoisidis, Nick
Sun-Mar 5   Farmington United U09 (East) 4 - 7 FSA FC '08 Navy (East) Complete Field 4 RegularMoisidis, Nick
Sat-Mar 11   Sporting CT '08 (East) 3 - 1 FSA FC '08 Navy (East) Complete Field 4 RegularMucka
Sat-Mar 11   Sporting CT '08 (East) 5 - 2 Farmington United U09 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularMucka
Sat-Mar 11   WH Bad News Bears U09 (East) 4 - 7 Burlington Blizzard U09 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularMucka
Sun-Mar 12   Southington Stars U09 (West) 7 - 1 Avon Dash U09 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularLombardi
Sun-Mar 12   Meriden U09 (West) 7 - 1 West Hartford Fight U09 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularLombardi
Sun-Mar 12   Simsbury Swarm U09 (West) 2 - 1 Avon Jets U09 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularMoisidis, Nick
Sat-Mar 18   Meriden U09 (West) 3 - 2 Southington Stars U09 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularMucka
Sat-Mar 18   Avon Jets U09 (West) 7 - 0 Avon Dash U09 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularMucka
Sat-Mar 18   Simsbury Swarm U09 (West) 8 - 1 West Hartford Fight U09 (West) Complete Field 4 RegularMucka
Sun-Mar 19   FSA FC '09 Elite (East) 2 - 4 FSA FC '08 Navy (East) Complete Field 4 RegularMoisidis, Nick
Sun-Mar 19   FSA FC '09 Elite (East) 0 - 5 Burlington Blizzard U09 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularHeath-Ringrose
Sun-Mar 19   WH Bad News Bears U09 (East) 5 - 3 Farmington United U09 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularHeath-Ringrose
Sat-Mar 25   Burlington Blizzard U09 (East) 3 - 6 FSA FC '08 Navy (East) Complete Field 4 RegularMucka
Sat-Mar 25   Farmington United U09 (East) 6 - 0 FSA FC '09 Elite (East) Complete Field 4 RegularMucka
Sat-Mar 25   Sporting CT '08 (East) 7 - 0 WH Bad News Bears U09 (East) Complete Field 4 RegularMucka
Sun-Mar 26   Meriden U09 (West)  v  Avon Jets U09 (West) 3:00 PM Field 4 RegularHeath-Ringrose
Sun-Mar 26   West Hartford Fight U09 (West)  v  Southington Stars U09 (West) 4:00 PM Field 4 RegularMoisidis, Nick
Sun-Mar 26   Avon Dash U09 (West)  v  Simsbury Swarm U09 (West) 5:00 PM Field 4 RegularMoisidis, Nick
Sat-Apr 1   Southington Stars U09 (West)  v  Sporting CT '08 (East) 5:00 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   FSA FC '08 Navy (East)  v  Simsbury Swarm U09 (West) 6:00 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   Avon Jets U09 (West)  v  FSA FC '09 Elite (East) 7:00 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sun-Apr 2   Burlington Blizzard U09 (East)  v  Avon Dash U09 (West) 3:00 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sun-Apr 2   WH Bad News Bears U09 (East)  v  Meriden U09 (West) 4:00 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sun-Apr 2   Sporting CT '08 (East)  v  West Hartford Fight U09 (West) 5:00 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   FSA FC '09 Elite (East)  v  West Hartford Fight U09 (West) 5:00 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   FSA FC '08 Navy (East)  v  Meriden U09 (West) 6:00 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Southington Stars U09 (West)  v  Farmington United U09 (East) 7:00 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sun-Apr 9   Simsbury Swarm U09 (West)  v  Burlington Blizzard U09 (East) 3:00 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sun-Apr 9   Farmington United U09 (East)  v  Avon Dash U09 (West) 4:00 PM Field 4 Regular 
Sun-Apr 9   WH Bad News Bears U09 (East)  v  Avon Jets U09 (West) 5:00 PM Field 4 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls Under 10s
Division: comp
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/25/2017
End Date: 4/9/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $950.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use