Home|Sign In
Summer-High School Girls-Europa    (July 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Summer-High School Girls-Europa Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Berlin - White 000000000.000
Cheshire #1 000000000.000
Cromwell 000000000.000
East Catholic 000000000.000
Enfield 000000000.000
Manchester 000000000.000
Newington #2 000000000.000
Southington Lady Knights #1 000000000.000
Wethersfield #2 000000000.000
Wolcott 000000000.000

  Summer-High School Girls-Europa Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Jul 3   Cheshire #1  v  Enfield 5:00 PM FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf) Regular 
Mon-Jul 3   East Catholic  v  Newington #2 6:30 PM FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf) Regular 
Mon-Jul 3   Berlin - White  v  Cromwell 8:00 PM FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf) Regular 
Wed-Jul 5   Manchester  v  Wethersfield #2 5:00 PM FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf) Regular 
Wed-Jul 5   Southington Lady Knights #1  v  Wolcott 6:30 PM FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf) Regular 
Mon-Jul 10   East Catholic  v  Wolcott 5:00 PM FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf) Regular 
Mon-Jul 10   Manchester  v  Southington Lady Knights #1 6:30 PM FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf) Regular 
Mon-Jul 10   Cheshire #1  v  Wethersfield #2 8:00 PM FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf) Regular 
Wed-Jul 12   Cromwell  v  Newington #2 5:00 PM FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf) Regular 
Wed-Jul 12   Berlin - White  v  Enfield 6:30 PM FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf) Regular 
Mon-Jul 17   East Catholic  v  Manchester 5:00 PM FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf) Regular 
Mon-Jul 17   Enfield  v  Wethersfield #2 6:30 PM FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf) Regular 
Mon-Jul 17   Berlin - White  v  Newington #2 8:00 PM FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf) Regular 
Wed-Jul 19   Southington Lady Knights #1  v  Cheshire #1 5:00 PM FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf) Regular 
Wed-Jul 19   Cromwell  v  Wolcott 6:30 PM FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf) Regular 
Mon-Jul 24   Enfield  v  Southington Lady Knights #1 5:00 PM FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf) Regular 
Mon-Jul 24   Cheshire #1  v  East Catholic 6:30 PM FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf) Regular 
Mon-Jul 24   Newington #2  v  Wolcott 8:00 PM FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf) Regular 
Wed-Jul 26   Wethersfield #2  v  Berlin - White 5:00 PM FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf) Regular 
Wed-Jul 26   Manchester  v  Cromwell 6:30 PM FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf) Regular 
Mon-Jul 31   Cromwell  v  Cheshire #1 5:00 PM FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf) Regular 
Mon-Jul 31   Enfield  v  East Catholic 6:30 PM FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf) Regular 
Mon-Jul 31   Wolcott  v  Berlin - White 8:00 PM FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf) Regular 
Wed-Aug 2   Newington #2  v  Manchester 5:00 PM FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf) Regular 
Wed-Aug 2   Wethersfield #2  v  Southington Lady Knights #1 6:30 PM FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf) Regular 
Mon-Aug 7   Enfield  v  Cromwell 5:00 PM FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf) Regular 
Mon-Aug 7   Wethersfield #2  v  East Catholic 6:30 PM FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf) Regular 
Mon-Aug 7   Southington Lady Knights #1  v  Berlin - White 8:00 PM FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf) Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   Wolcott  v  Manchester 5:00 PM FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf) Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   Newington #2  v  Cheshire #1 6:30 PM FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf) Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use