Home|Sign In
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST    (February 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
FSA FC '08 CT 7610401518250.857
FSA FC '09 Elite 7520331415190.714
West Hartford U10 A 7520291015190.714
Farmington U10 A 7430271512120.571
Avon Benfica U10 7331162010-40.429
Newington Nitro U10 724112297-170.286
Middletown Magic U10 White 71608393-310.143
Wallingford Storm U10 716010333-230.143

  Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Feb 25   Farmington U10 A 2 - 1 Newington Nitro U10 Complete Field 3 RegularBach Bang
Sun-Feb 25   Avon Benfica U10 1 - 5 West Hartford U10 A Complete Field 3 RegularBach Bang
Sun-Feb 25   Middletown Magic U10 White 1 - 8 FSA FC '08 CT Complete Field 2 RegularDalamagas Thomas
Sun-Feb 25   FSA FC '09 Elite 9 - 2 Wallingford Storm U10 Complete Field 2 RegularDalamagas Thomas
Sun-Mar 4   Wallingford Storm U10 1 - 2 Middletown Magic U10 White Complete Field 3 RegularCensabella Simon
Sun-Mar 4   FSA FC '09 Elite 3 - 0 West Hartford U10 A Complete Field 3 RegularCensabella Simon
Sun-Mar 4   Farmington U10 A 1 - 2 Avon Benfica U10 Complete Field 2 RegularMachado Nicholas
Sun-Mar 4   FSA FC '08 CT 8 - 1 Newington Nitro U10 Complete Field 2 RegularBehmke Edward
Sun-Mar 11   FSA FC '08 CT 6 - 1 Avon Benfica U10 Complete Field 3 RegularBehmke Edward
Sun-Mar 11   Wallingford Storm U10 1 - 5 West Hartford U10 A Complete Field 3 RegularBehmke Edward
Sun-Mar 11   Newington Nitro U10 3 - 1 Middletown Magic U10 White Complete Field 3 RegularBajrami Menderes
Sun-Mar 11   FSA FC '09 Elite 4 - 2 Farmington U10 A Complete Field 2 RegularKochin Steve
Sun-Mar 18   FSA FC '08 CT 4 - 2 FSA FC '09 Elite Complete Field 3 RegularMucka Dejvi
Sun-Mar 18   Wallingford Storm U10 1 - 5 Farmington U10 A Complete Field 3 RegularKochin Steve
Sun-Mar 18   Newington Nitro U10 3 - 3 Avon Benfica U10 Complete Field 3 RegularKochin Alexia
Sun-Mar 18   West Hartford U10 A 7 - 0 Middletown Magic U10 White Complete Field 2 RegularKochin Steve
Sun-Mar 25   West Hartford U10 A 4 - 3 Farmington U10 A Complete Field 3 RegularMiller Tyler
Sun-Mar 25   Wallingford Storm U10 2 - 9 FSA FC '08 CT Complete Field 2 RegularHima Fladorik
Sun-Mar 25   Avon Benfica U10 6 - 2 Middletown Magic U10 White Complete Field 3 RegularBajrami Menderes
Sun-Mar 25   Newington Nitro U10 1 - 8 FSA FC '09 Elite Complete Field 3 RegularBajrami Menderes
Mon-Apr 2   Avon Benfica U10 0 - 3 Wallingford Storm U10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 8   West Hartford U10 A 7 - 0 Newington Nitro U10 Complete Field 3 RegularBach Bang
Sun-Apr 8   Middletown Magic U10 White 2 - 7 FSA FC '09 Elite Complete Field 3 RegularBach Bang
Sun-Apr 8   Farmington U10 A 7 - 3 FSA FC '08 CT Complete Field 3 RegularMucka Dejvi
Sun-Apr 15   Avon Benfica U10 3 - 0 FSA FC '09 Elite Complete Field 3 RegularGilardini Mario
Sun-Apr 15   West Hartford U10 A 1 - 2 FSA FC '08 CT Complete Field 3 RegularGilardini Mario
Sun-Apr 15   Middletown Magic U10 White 0 - 7 Farmington U10 A Complete Field 2 RegularCorso John
Sun-Apr 15   Newington Nitro U10 3 - 0 Wallingford Storm U10 Complete Field 2 RegularBehmke Edward

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use