Home|Sign In
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East    (November 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Second Place (West) 7700422521171.000
Elite (East) 7700372321141.000
Beazley FC (East) 7520311715140.714
NFB United (West) 7430372712100.571
Old Farts (West) 733131311000.429
Travelers FC (East) 7331232410-10.429
Golden Touch FC (East) 734021249-30.429
Tariffville FC (West) 72323631850.286
Grassfed (East) 72412321720.286
Furious 7 (East) 724124287-40.286
Harwinton Strikers (West) 716024403-160.143
Bad News Beers (West) 707015530-380.000

  Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Nov 3   Harwinton Strikers (West) 6 - 3 Bad News Beers (West) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 3   Old Farts (West) 5 - 5 Tariffville FC (West) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Nov 3   Golden Touch FC (East) 3 - 6 Travelers FC (East) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 3   Furious 7 (East) 7 - 10 Elite (East) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   Grassfed (East) 1 - 5 Beazley FC (East) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   Second Place (West) 5 - 3 NFB United (West) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Nov 10   Bad News Beers (West) 0 - 8 Old Farts (West) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 10   Harwinton Strikers (West) 5 - 6 Second Place (West) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Nov 10   Travelers FC (East) 2 - 1 Beazley FC (East) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 10   Furious 7 (East) R Golden Touch FC (East) Rescheduled Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   Tariffville FC (West) 7 - 9 NFB United (West) Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   Elite (East) 5 - 3 Grassfed (East) Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Nov 17   Elite (East) 5 - 4 Travelers FC (East) Complete Field 2 RegularGould Jay
Fri-Nov 17   Harwinton Strikers (West) 0 - 7 Tariffville FC (West) Complete Field 3 RegularAddi Ernest
Fri-Nov 17   Golden Touch FC (East) 3 - 6 Beazley FC (East) Complete Field 2 RegularGould Jay
Fri-Nov 17   Bad News Beers (West) 6 - 7 Second Place (West) Complete Field 3 RegularAddi Ernest
Sun-Nov 19   Grassfed (East) 3 - 3 Furious 7 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularGoyzueta Daniel
Sun-Nov 19   Old Farts (West) 2 - 6 NFB United (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGoyzueta Daniel
Sun-Nov 26   Bad News Beers (West) 2 - 9 NFB United (West) Complete Field 2 RegularWalker Gary
Sun-Nov 26   Furious 7 (East) 4 - 1 Golden Touch FC (East) Complete Field 3 RegularMercier Matthew
Sun-Nov 26   Grassfed (East) 5 - 1 Travelers FC (East) Complete Field 2 RegularWalker Gary
Fri-Dec 1   Old Farts (West) 4 - 7 Second Place (West) Complete Field 1 RegularGould Jay
Fri-Dec 1   Travelers FC (East) 2 - 1 Furious 7 (East) Complete Field 2 RegularMaimone Giuseppe
Fri-Dec 1   Beazley FC (East) 3 - 4 Elite (East) Complete Field 2 RegularMaimone Giuseppe
Fri-Dec 1   Tariffville FC (West) 8 - 2 Bad News Beers (West) Complete Field 3 RegularGoyzueta Daniel
Sun-Dec 3   Golden Touch FC (East) 2 - 1 Grassfed (East) Complete Field 2 RegularSandoval Jose
Sun-Dec 3   NFB United (West) 6 - 1 Harwinton Strikers (West) Complete Field 2 RegularGoyzueta Daniel
Fri-Dec 8   Golden Touch FC (East) 5 - 2 Old Farts (West) Complete Field 2 RegularConnor Mike
Fri-Dec 8   Tariffville FC (West) 5 - 5 Travelers FC (East) Complete Field 3 RegularGoyzueta Daniel
Fri-Dec 8   Elite (East) 5 - 2 Harwinton Strikers (West) Complete Field 2 RegularConnor Mike
Fri-Dec 8   Furious 7 (East) 8 - 1 Bad News Beers (West) Complete Field 3 RegularGoyzueta Daniel
Sun-Dec 10   Grassfed (East) 3 - 4 Second Place (West) Complete Field 2 RegularMercier Matthew
Sun-Dec 10   NFB United (West) 2 - 6 Beazley FC (East) Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza Azzy
Fri-Dec 15   Furious 7 (East) 0 - 3 Beazley FC (East) Complete Field 2 RegularWalker Gary
Fri-Dec 15   Harwinton Strikers (West) 5 - 6 Old Farts (West) Complete Field 3 RegularGoyzueta Daniel
Fri-Dec 15   Second Place (West) 5 - 3 Tariffville FC (West) Complete Field 2 RegularWalker Gary
Fri-Dec 15   Elite (East) 4 - 2 Golden Touch FC (East) Complete Field 3 RegularGoyzueta Daniel
Sun-Dec 17   Grassfed (East) 7 - 1 Bad News Beers (West) Complete Field 1 RegularCaggiano Jeffrey
Sun-Dec 17   Tariffville FC (West) 1 - 5 Golden Touch FC (East) Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza Azzy
Sun-Dec 17   NFB United (West) 2 - 4 Elite (East) Complete Field 3 RegularMercier Matthew
Sun-Dec 17   Second Place (West) 8 - 1 Furious 7 (East) Complete Field 1 RegularCaggiano Jeffrey
Sun-Dec 17   Travelers FC (East) 3 - 4 Old Farts (West) Complete Field 1 RegularCaggiano Jeffrey
Sun-Dec 17   Harwinton Strikers (West) 5 - 7 Beazley FC (East) Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza Azzy

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Comp
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/3/2017
End Date: 12/17/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $950.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use