Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009)
(
February 2018
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Farmington U09A (East)
7
6
1
0
55
17
18
38
0.857
Avon All Stars U09 (West)
7
6
1
0
40
16
18
24
0.857
CT Sport Boys '09 (East)
7
5
1
1
53
30
16
23
0.714
FSA FC '09 CT (East)
7
5
2
0
33
20
15
13
0.714
Farmington U09 B (West)
7
5
2
0
36
31
15
5
0.714
Newington Panthers U09 (West)
7
4
2
1
42
27
13
15
0.571
FSA FC '10 Elite (East)
7
2
3
2
26
30
8
-4
0.286
Soouthington Flash U09 (West)
7
2
4
1
27
36
7
-9
0.286
West Hartford U09 C (West)
7
2
4
1
21
32
7
-11
0.286
Middletown Magic U09 White (East)
7
1
4
2
23
41
5
-18
0.143
Sporting CT '10 (East)
7
0
7
0
21
53
0
-32
0.000
Berlin U09 (West)
7
0
7
0
12
56
0
-44
0.000
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Feb 23
FSA FC '09 CT (East)
3 - 2
FSA FC '10 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Fri-Feb 23
Farmington U09A (East)
10 - 4
Middletown Magic U09 White (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Fri-Feb 23
Sporting CT '10 (East)
5 - 12
CT Sport Boys '09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Feb 25
Soouthington Flash U09 (West)
4 - 4
West Hartford U09 C (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lombardi
Sun-Feb 25
Farmington U09 B (West)
5 - 4
Avon All Stars U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lombardi
Sun-Feb 25
Berlin U09 (West)
1 - 8
Newington Panthers U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lombardi
Fri-Mar 2
West Hartford U09 C (West)
2 - 4
Farmington U09 B (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Mucka D
Fri-Mar 2
Soouthington Flash U09 (West)
9 - 2
Berlin U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Mucka D
Fri-Mar 2
Avon All Stars U09 (West)
4 - 3
Newington Panthers U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Mucka D
Sun-Mar 4
CT Sport Boys '09 (East)
2 - 8
Farmington U09A (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Mucka D
Sun-Mar 4
FSA FC '10 Elite (East)
4 - 4
Middletown Magic U09 White (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Mucka D
Sun-Mar 4
FSA FC '09 CT (East)
8 - 1
Sporting CT '10 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Mucka D
Fri-Mar 9
Sporting CT '10 (East)
3 - 10
Farmington U09A (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Fri-Mar 9
FSA FC '09 CT (East)
9 - 2
Middletown Magic U09 White (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Fri-Mar 9
CT Sport Boys '09 (East)
6 - 6
FSA FC '10 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Mar 11
Farmington U09 B (West)
2 - 8
Newington Panthers U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Mar 11
Soouthington Flash U09 (West)
3 - 7
Avon All Stars U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Mar 11
Berlin U09 (West)
2 - 4
West Hartford U09 C (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Fri-Mar 16
Farmington U09 B (West)
7 - 3
Soouthington Flash U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Mucka D
Fri-Mar 16
Berlin U09 (West)
1 - 8
Avon All Stars U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Mucka D
Fri-Mar 16
West Hartford U09 C (West)
4 - 8
Newington Panthers U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Mucka D
Sun-Mar 18
Middletown Magic U09 White (East)
5 - 1
Sporting CT '10 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Mar 18
Farmington U09A (East)
8 - 2
FSA FC '10 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Mar 18
CT Sport Boys '09 (East)
8 - 4
FSA FC '09 CT (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Fri-Mar 23
FSA FC '10 Elite (East)
7 - 4
Sporting CT '10 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lombardi
Fri-Mar 23
FSA FC '09 CT (East)
2 - 1
Farmington U09A (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lombardi
Fri-Mar 23
Middletown Magic U09 White (East)
3 - 9
CT Sport Boys '09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lombardi
Sun-Mar 25
Farmington U09 B (West)
10 - 3
Berlin U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Mar 25
Newington Panthers U09 (West)
8 - 2
Soouthington Flash U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Mar 25
Avon All Stars U09 (West)
8 - 2
West Hartford U09 C (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Fri-Mar 30
West Hartford U09 C (West)
5 - 3
Sporting CT '10 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lombardi
Fri-Mar 30
CT Sport Boys '09 (East)
7 - 2
Soouthington Flash U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lombardi
Fri-Mar 30
Farmington U09A (East)
8 - 1
Berlin U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Lombardi
Tue-Apr 3
West Hartford U09 C (West)
0 - 3
FSA FC '10 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Wed-Apr 4
Avon All Stars U09 (West)
4 - 0
FSA FC '09 CT (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Bach
Fri-Apr 6
Newington Panthers U09 (West)
3 - 10
Farmington U09A (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Fri-Apr 6
Soouthington Flash U09 (West)
4 - 1
Middletown Magic U09 White (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Fri-Apr 6
Farmington U09 B (West)
6 - 4
Sporting CT '10 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Apr 8
CT Sport Boys '09 (East)
9 - 2
Berlin U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Apr 15
Avon All Stars U09 (West)
5 - 2
FSA FC '10 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Apr 15
FSA FC '09 CT (East)
7 - 2
Farmington U09 B (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Apr 15
Middletown Magic U09 White (East)
4 - 4
Newington Panthers U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 9s
Division:
comp
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/23/2018
End Date:
4/15/2018
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$950.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: