Home|Sign In
Fall - Adult Coed (Indoor)    (September 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Fall - Adult Coed (Indoor) Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Beazley FC 22001546111.000
Travelers FC 22001006101.000
EFF B United 220091681.000
Golden Touch 210196430.500
AM Strikers 2101108420.500
Bayer Neverlusen 2110104360.500
Wasted Talent 2110273-50.500
Old Farts FC 21106113-50.500
Happy Hour FC 2020360-30.000
Rug Burns 20205120-70.000
Bad News Beers 20203120-90.000
Second Place 20200110-110.000

  Fall - Adult Coed (Indoor) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Sep 7   Old Farts FC 4 - 2 Happy Hour FC Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Sep 7   Travelers FC 6 - 0 Wasted Talent Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Sep 7   Beazley FC 7 - 0 Second Place Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Sep 7   EFF B United 2 - 1 Bayer Neverlusen Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Sep 7   AM Strikers 5 - 3 Bad News Beers Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Sep 7   Rug Burns 1 - 4 Golden Touch Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Sep 14   AM Strikers 5 - 5 Golden Touch Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Sep 14   Old Farts FC 2 - 9 Bayer Neverlusen Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Sep 14   EFF B United 7 - 0 Bad News Beers Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Sep 14   Travelers FC 4 - 0 Second Place Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Sep 14   Beazley FC 8 - 4 Rug Burns Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Sep 14   Happy Hour FC 1 - 2 Wasted Talent Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Sep 21   Bayer Neverlusen  v  Bad News Beers 8:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Sep 21   Happy Hour FC  v  Second Place 8:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Sep 21   Travelers FC  v  Rug Burns 8:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Sep 21   Old Farts FC  v  Wasted Talent 9:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Sep 21   EFF B United  v  Golden Touch 9:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Sep 21   AM Strikers  v  Beazley FC 9:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Sep 28   Wasted Talent  v  Second Place 8:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Sep 28   Beazley FC  v  EFF B United 8:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Sep 28   Golden Touch  v  Bayer Neverlusen 8:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Sep 28   Rug Burns  v  Happy Hour FC 9:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Sep 28   Travelers FC  v  AM Strikers 9:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Sep 28   Bad News Beers  v  Old Farts FC 9:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Oct 12   Second Place  v  Rug Burns 8:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 12   Golden Touch  v  Old Farts FC 8:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Oct 12   Wasted Talent  v  AM Strikers 8:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Oct 12   Bad News Beers  v  Beazley FC 9:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 12   Bayer Neverlusen  v  Travelers FC 9:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Oct 12   Happy Hour FC  v  EFF B United 9:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Oct 19   Golden Touch  v  Beazley FC 8:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 19   Bad News Beers  v  Travelers FC 8:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Oct 19   Rug Burns  v  Old Farts FC 8:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Oct 19   Second Place  v  AM Strikers 9:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 19   Wasted Talent  v  EFF B United 9:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Oct 19   Bayer Neverlusen  v  Happy Hour FC 9:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Oct 26   Bad News Beers  v  Golden Touch 8:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 26   Wasted Talent  v  Rug Burns 8:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Oct 26   Happy Hour FC  v  AM Strikers 8:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Oct 26   Bayer Neverlusen  v  Beazley FC 9:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 26   Second Place  v  Old Farts FC 9:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Oct 26   EFF B United  v  Travelers FC 9:00 PM Field 3 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use