Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
(
March 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Southington Fire U11
7
6
1
0
36
13
18
23
0.857
Farmington U11B
7
4
1
2
33
15
14
18
0.571
West Hartford U11B
7
4
1
2
23
13
14
10
0.571
Farmington U10 A
7
4
2
1
22
13
13
9
0.571
Watertown U11
7
3
2
2
25
20
11
5
0.429
Wallingford Storm U11
7
3
3
1
21
21
10
0
0.429
West Hartford U11 C
7
2
4
1
16
33
7
-17
0.286
Plainville U11
7
1
5
1
17
28
4
-11
0.143
Guest
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
-3
0.000
Southington Skycats U11
7
0
7
0
3
37
0
-34
0.000
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Mar 1
Farmington U11B
2 - 7
Southington Fire U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Fri-Mar 1
West Hartford U11B
3 - 1
Plainville U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta
Sun-Mar 3
Southington Skycats U11
1 - 2
West Hartford U11 C
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
Farmington U11B
7 - 2
Wallingford Storm U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
Farmington U10 A
6 - 0
Watertown U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Fri-Mar 8
West Hartford U11 C
3 - 8
Southington Fire U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Orozco
Fri-Mar 8
Wallingford Storm U11
2 - 4
West Hartford U11B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
Sun-Mar 10
Plainville U11
6 - 0
Southington Skycats U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 10
Watertown U11
3 - 3
Farmington U11B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Sun-Mar 10
Southington Fire U11
5 - 0
Farmington U10 A
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Fri-Mar 15
Southington Skycats U11
1 - 6
Wallingford Storm U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gould
Fri-Mar 15
Watertown U11
1 - 5
Southington Fire U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta
Sun-Mar 17
Farmington U10 A
4 - 1
West Hartford U11B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
West Hartford U11 C
4 - 3
Plainville U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Mar 22
West Hartford U11B
1 - 1
Farmington U11B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Mar 22
Farmington U10 A
3 - 0
Southington Skycats U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta
Sun-Mar 24
Southington Fire U11
6 - 2
Plainville U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Christie
Sun-Mar 24
Wallingford Storm U11
4 - 1
West Hartford U11 C
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Christie
Fri-Mar 29
Plainville U11
3 - 3
Wallingford Storm U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Fri-Mar 29
West Hartford U11 C
3 - 3
Farmington U10 A
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta
Sun-Mar 31
Farmington U11B
4 - 0
Southington Skycats U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
Sun-Mar 31
Watertown U11
3 - 3
West Hartford U11B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mercier
Fri-Apr 5
Southington Skycats U11
1 - 9
Watertown U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Apr 5
Farmington U11B
8 - 1
West Hartford U11 C
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
Sun-Apr 7
Farmington U10 A
4 - 1
Plainville U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
Sun-Apr 7
Southington Fire U11
3 - 1
Wallingford Storm U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
Sun-Apr 7
Southington Skycats U11
0 - 7
West Hartford U11B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Coello
Sun-Apr 7
Guest
0 - 3
Watertown U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Apr 12
Watertown U11
6 - 2
West Hartford U11 C
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta
Sun-Apr 14
Plainville U11
1 - 8
Farmington U11B
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Censabella
Sun-Apr 14
West Hartford U11B
4 - 2
Southington Fire U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Apr 14
Wallingford Storm U11
3 - 2
Farmington U10 A
Complete
Field 3
Regular