Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008)
(
November 2018
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
7
6
1
0
37
7
18
30
0.857
FSA FC '08 White (East)
7
6
1
0
28
12
18
16
0.857
Canton Galaxy (West)
7
5
2
0
28
13
15
15
0.714
Farmington U11A (East)
7
5
2
0
29
15
15
14
0.714
Middletown Magic U08 (West)
7
5
2
0
30
25
15
5
0.714
Farmington U11 B (West)
7
5
2
0
21
20
15
1
0.714
West Hartford Warriiors U11A (East)
7
5
2
0
20
7
15
13
0.714
West Hartford U11 B (West)
7
3
4
0
17
23
9
-6
0.429
CFC Valley '08 (East)
7
3
4
0
17
24
9
-7
0.429
Victory SC '08/09 (West)
7
2
5
0
12
22
6
-10
0.286
FSA FC '09 Navy (East)
7
2
5
0
11
27
6
-16
0.286
Sporting CT '08 Gold (East)
7
1
6
0
18
32
3
-14
0.143
FSA FC '08 CT (West)
7
1
6
0
14
32
3
-18
0.143
Bristol Buldogs U11 (West)
7
0
7
0
9
32
0
-23
0.000
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Nov 9
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
5 - 1
FSA FC '08 White (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Fri-Nov 9
Victory SC '08/09 (West)
3 - 0
FSA FC '08 CT (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Nov 9
FSA FC '09 Navy (East)
0 - 4
CFC Valley '08 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Fri-Nov 9
Farmington U11A (East)
2 - 1
West Hartford Warriiors U11A (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Sun-Nov 11
Canton Galaxy (West)
4 - 3
Bristol Buldogs U11 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 11
West Hartford U11 B (West)
2 - 3
Farmington U11 B (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Nov 16
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
6 - 0
Sporting CT '08 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mucka D
Fri-Nov 16
FSA FC '08 CT (West)
3 - 5
West Hartford U11 B (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mucka D
Fri-Nov 16
Farmington U11 B (West)
3 - 1
Middletown Magic U08 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mucka D
Sat-Nov 17
CFC Valley '08 (East)
0 - 4
West Hartford Warriiors U11A (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Nov 17
Farmington U11A (East)
5 - 1
Sporting CT '08 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Nov 17
FSA FC '08 White (East)
2 - 1
FSA FC '09 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 18
CFC Valley '08 (East)
3 - 7
Farmington U11A (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 18
West Hartford Warriiors U11A (East)
0 - 3
FSA FC '08 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 18
Bristol Buldogs U11 (West)
1 - 4
Victory SC '08/09 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 18
Canton Galaxy (West)
2 - 3
FSA FC '09 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 25
Middletown Magic U08 (West)
4 - 3
Victory SC '08/09 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
Sun-Nov 25
Canton Galaxy (West)
7 - 0
Farmington U11 B (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
Sun-Nov 25
FSA FC '08 CT (West)
8 - 1
Bristol Buldogs U11 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
Sun-Nov 25
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
7 - 0
West Hartford U11 B (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bach
Fri-Nov 30
Canton Galaxy (West)
6 - 1
FSA FC '08 CT (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Nov 30
FSA FC '08 White (East)
3 - 2
Farmington U11A (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Nov 30
Middletown Magic U08 (West)
6 - 4
West Hartford U11 B (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Dec 1
Sporting CT '08 Gold (East)
1 - 3
West Hartford Warriiors U11A (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Orozco
Sat-Dec 1
Middletown Magic U08 (West)
3 - 1
FSA FC '08 CT (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Orozco
Sun-Dec 2
West Hartford Warriiors U11A (East)
3 - 0
FSA FC '09 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 2
Victory SC '08/09 (West)
1 - 4
Farmington U11 B (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 2
Sporting CT '08 Gold (East)
1 - 5
FSA FC '08 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 2
CFC Valley '08 (East)
3 - 1
Bristol Buldogs U11 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Fri-Dec 7
FSA FC '08 CT (West)
1 - 7
Farmington U11 B (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Fri-Dec 7
West Hartford Warriiors U11A (East)
2 - 1
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Fri-Dec 7
CFC Valley '08 (East)
3 - 2
Sporting CT '08 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bach
Sat-Dec 8
Sporting CT '08 Gold (East)
10 - 5
Middletown Magic U08 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Dec 8
FSA FC '08 White (East)
8 - 1
Farmington U11 B (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Dec 8
FSA FC '09 Navy (East)
1 - 5
Farmington U11A (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 9
Canton Galaxy (West)
3 - 1
West Hartford U11 B (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
Sun-Dec 9
Bristol Buldogs U11 (West)
2 - 7
Middletown Magic U08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
Sun-Dec 9
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
8 - 1
FSA FC '09 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
Sun-Dec 9
Farmington U11A (East)
7 - 0
Victory SC '08/09 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Fri-Dec 14
Farmington U11 B (West)
3 - 0
Bristol Buldogs U11 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Fri-Dec 14
Canton Galaxy (West)
2 - 4
Middletown Magic U08 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Fri-Dec 14
West Hartford U11 B (West)
2 - 0
Victory SC '08/09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Sat-Dec 15
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
4 - 2
CFC Valley '08 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Dec 15
Bristol Buldogs U11 (West)
1 - 3
West Hartford U11 B (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Dec 15
Victory SC '08/09 (West)
1 - 4
Canton Galaxy (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 16
FSA FC '08 White (East)
6 - 2
CFC Valley '08 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
Sun-Dec 16
FSA FC '09 Navy (East)
5 - 3
Sporting CT '08 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
Sun-Dec 16
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
6 - 1
Farmington U11A (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
Sun-Dec 16
West Hartford Warriiors U11A (East)
7 - 0
FSA FC '08 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular