Home|Sign In
Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open - South    (January 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open - South Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Ajax '00-01 Orange 7700481221361.000
Travelers FC 752034281560.714
Black Team 7331252710-20.429
FC Jalapenos 7331353810-30.429
Avon Soccer Unlimited 734019279-80.429
NB United 73402723940.429
Eagles 725032456-130.286
Stucco FC 716014343-200.143

  Winter 2-Adult-Mens Open - South Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Jan 3   Eagles 6 - 4 Avon Soccer Unlimited Complete Field 3 RegularCorso John
Thu-Jan 3   Travelers FC 6 - 3 Black Team Complete Field 3 RegularCorso John
Tue-Jan 8   Stucco FC 2 - 5 Avon Soccer Unlimited Complete Field 3 RegularSandoval Jose
Tue-Jan 8   Travelers FC 8 - 4 FC Jalapenos Complete Field 3 RegularSandoval Jose
Thu-Jan 10   Ajax '00-01 Orange 3 - 1 Black Team Complete Field 3 RegularCorso John
Thu-Jan 10   Eagles 3 - 6 NB United Complete Field 3 RegularCorso John
Tue-Jan 15   Ajax '00-01 Orange 9 - 3 FC Jalapenos Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza Azzy
Tue-Jan 15   Black Team 4 - 3 Stucco FC Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza Azzy
Thu-Jan 17   Avon Soccer Unlimited 2 - 1 NB United Complete Field 3 RegularCaggiano Jeffrey
Thu-Jan 17   Eagles 7 - 10 Travelers FC Complete Field 3 RegularCaggiano Jeffrey
Tue-Jan 22   Black Team 7 - 7 FC Jalapenos Complete Field 3 RegularCorso John
Tue-Jan 22   NB United 6 - 4 Stucco FC Complete Field 3 RegularCorso John
Thu-Jan 24   Avon Soccer Unlimited 1 - 4 Travelers FC Complete Field 3 RegularCorso John
Thu-Jan 24   Ajax '00-01 Orange 9 - 2 Eagles Complete Field 3 RegularCorso John
Tue-Jan 29   FC Jalapenos 5 - 0 Stucco FC Complete Field 3 RegularChristie Steve
Tue-Jan 29   NB United 5 - 0 Travelers FC Complete Field 3 RegularChristie Steve
Thu-Jan 31   Black Team 5 - 3 Eagles Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza Azzy
Thu-Jan 31   Avon Soccer Unlimited 2 - 7 Ajax '00-01 Orange Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza Azzy
Tue-Feb 5   Travelers FC 6 - 1 Stucco FC Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza Azzy
Tue-Feb 5   FC Jalapenos 7 - 9 Eagles Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza Azzy
Thu-Feb 7   NB United 4 - 7 Ajax '00-01 Orange Complete Field 3 RegularSantos Carlos
Thu-Feb 7   Black Team 3 - 4 Avon Soccer Unlimited Complete Field 3 RegularSantos Carlos
Thu-Feb 14   Travelers FC 0 - 7 Ajax '00-01 Orange Complete Field 3 RegularSantos Carlos
Thu-Feb 14   NB United 1 - 2 Black Team Complete Field 3 RegularSantos Carlos
Tue-Feb 19   FC Jalapenos 5 - 4 NB United Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza Azzy
Tue-Feb 19   Stucco FC 0 - 6 Ajax '00-01 Orange Complete Field 2 RegularWalker Gary
Thu-Feb 21   Stucco FC 4 - 2 Eagles Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza Azzy
Thu-Feb 21   FC Jalapenos 4 - 1 Avon Soccer Unlimited Complete Field 3 RegularBouazza Azzy

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use