Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions
(
December 2018
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Elite
7
6
0
1
32
11
19
21
0.857
Inter FC
7
5
2
0
48
33
15
15
0.714
Bayer Neverlusen
7
4
2
1
29
18
13
11
0.571
EFF B United
7
4
2
1
17
11
13
6
0.571
ABCDE FC
7
3
4
0
16
21
9
-5
0.429
Grassfed
7
2
4
1
12
21
7
-9
0.286
Shotrippers
7
2
5
0
20
34
6
-14
0.286
GT United
7
0
7
0
9
34
0
-25
0.000
Winter 2-Adult-Coed - Champions Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Dec 30
Grassfed
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Shotrippers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mercier
Sun-Dec 30
ABCDE FC
1 - 4
Elite
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mercier
Fri-Jan 4
EFF B United
3 - 1
Grassfed
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Jan 4
GT United
1 - 4
Bayer Neverlusen
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Jan 6
Inter FC
4 - 5
Elite
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Sun-Jan 6
Shotrippers
3 - (Forfeit) 0
ABCDE FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Fri-Jan 11
ABCDE FC
3 - 9
Inter FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Fri-Jan 11
EFF B United
3 - 1
GT United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Sun-Jan 13
Shotrippers
3 - 7
Bayer Neverlusen
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Jan 13
Elite
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Grassfed
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Jan 18
ABCDE FC
4 - 1
Bayer Neverlusen
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Jan 18
Grassfed
2 - 8
Inter FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Jan 25
Grassfed
3 - 0
GT United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Fri-Jan 25
Bayer Neverlusen
10 - 3
Inter FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Sun-Jan 27
ABCDE FC
1 - 2
EFF B United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Sun-Jan 27
Elite
7 - 1
Shotrippers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Fri-Feb 1
GT United
1 - 9
Inter FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Feb 1
Bayer Neverlusen
1 - 0
EFF B United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Feb 8
Bayer Neverlusen
3 - 4
Elite
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Feb 8
Grassfed
0 - 4
ABCDE FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Feb 10
GT United
4 - 5
Shotrippers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Sun-Feb 10
Inter FC
5 - 4
EFF B United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Fri-Feb 15
GT United
2 - 3
ABCDE FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Feb 15
Bayer Neverlusen
3 - 3
Grassfed
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Feb 17
Inter FC
10 - 8
Shotrippers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Sun-Feb 17
EFF B United
2 - 2
Elite
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Sun-Feb 24
Shotrippers
0 - 3
EFF B United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Sun-Feb 24
Elite
7 - 0
GT United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval