Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
(
December 2018
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
FSA FC '06 NPL (East)
7
7
0
0
30
5
21
25
1.000
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
7
6
1
0
43
10
18
33
0.857
Ajax '05 (West)
7
5
2
0
26
11
15
15
0.714
FSA FC '05 Navy (East)
7
5
2
0
29
14
15
15
0.714
CFC Valley '05 (West)
7
5
2
0
19
9
15
10
0.714
Burlington United U14 (West)
7
4
3
0
18
10
12
8
0.571
Victory SC '05 (East)
7
4
3
0
20
28
12
-8
0.571
Simsbury Dynamo U14 (West)
7
3
4
0
18
20
9
-2
0.429
CFC Valley '06 Blue (East)
7
2
5
0
18
29
6
-11
0.286
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
7
1
6
0
13
28
3
-15
0.143
Vale SC '05 (East)
7
0
7
0
6
27
0
-21
0.000
Southington Wolves U14 (West)
7
0
7
0
3
52
0
-49
0.000
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Dec 30
Victory SC '05 (East)
1 - 8
FSA FC '05 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 30
Simsbury Dynamo U14 (West)
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Burlington United U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Jan 4
CFC Valley '05 (West)
3 - 2
Simsbury Dynamo U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Fri-Jan 4
FSA FC '06 NPL (East)
5 - 2
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Fri-Jan 4
Ajax '05 (West)
9 - 2
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Fri-Jan 4
CFC Valley '06 Blue (East)
3 - 4
Victory SC '05 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Jan 6
Southington Wolves U14 (West)
0 - 7
Burlington United U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Jan 11
FSA FC '05 Navy (East)
6 - 2
CFC Valley '06 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 11
FSA FC '06 NPL (East)
4 - 1
Vale SC '05 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 11
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
6 - 2
Victory SC '05 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 11
Ajax '05 (West)
8 - 1
Southington Wolves U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Sun-Jan 13
Burlington United U14 (West)
1 - 2
CFC Valley '05 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Caggiano
Fri-Jan 18
Southington Wolves U14 (West)
1 - 8
Simsbury Dynamo U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Fri-Jan 18
CFC Valley '06 Blue (East)
4 - 1
Vale SC '05 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Fri-Jan 18
FSA FC '06 NPL (East)
7 - 0
Victory SC '05 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Fri-Jan 18
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
0 - 1
CFC Valley '05 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Jan 25
Victory SC '05 (East)
3 - 2
Vale SC '05 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Fri-Jan 25
Southington Wolves U14 (West)
1 - 8
CFC Valley '05 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Fri-Jan 25
Ajax '05 (West)
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Simsbury Dynamo U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Fri-Jan 25
FSA FC '06 NPL (East)
2 - 1
FSA FC '05 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Sun-Jan 27
Burlington United U14 (West)
5 - 1
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 27
FSA FC '05 Navy (East)
2 - 9
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Feb 1
CFC Valley '05 (West)
0 - 2
Ajax '05 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Juraldzic N
Fri-Feb 1
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
7 - 0
Southington Wolves U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Juraldzic N
Fri-Feb 1
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
7 - 0
Vale SC '05 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Juraldzic N
Fri-Feb 1
FSA FC '06 NPL (East)
7 - 0
CFC Valley '06 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Feb 8
Burlington United U14 (West)
2 - 0
Vale SC '05 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Fri-Feb 8
FSA FC '05 Navy (East)
7 - 0
Southington Wolves U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Fri-Feb 8
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
8 - 1
Simsbury Dynamo U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Fri-Feb 8
Ajax '05 (West)
3 - 2
CFC Valley '06 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Feb 10
Victory SC '05 (East)
3 - 2
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 10
FSA FC '06 NPL (East)
1 - 0
CFC Valley '05 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
Fri-Feb 15
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
0 - 7
CFC Valley '06 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Feb 15
FSA FC '05 Navy (East)
3 - 0
Ajax '05 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Fri-Feb 15
Burlington United U14 (West)
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Feb 15
Simsbury Dynamo U14 (West)
1 - 4
FSA FC '06 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Sun-Feb 17
Southington Wolves U14 (West)
0 - 7
Victory SC '05 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 17
Vale SC '05 (East)
2 - 5
CFC Valley '05 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Fri-Feb 22
Burlington United U14 (West)
3 - 1
Ajax '05 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Fri-Feb 22
CFC Valley '06 Blue (East)
0 - 8
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Feb 22
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
1 - 3
Simsbury Dynamo U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Fri-Feb 22
Vale SC '05 (East)
0 - 2
FSA FC '05 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval